Skip to content Skip to menu
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
618
AC
618
Noctorum Avenue, Moorfields Avenue-15:30
Noctorum Avenue, Ormond Way-15:30
Overchurch Road, Ladybower Close07:30-
Borrowdale Road, Burrell Drive07:31-
Noctorum Avenue, St Peters Way-15:31
Borrowdale Road, Woodside Avenue07:31-
Noctorum Avenue, Beryl Road-15:32
Hoylake Road, Joan Avenue07:32-
Noctorum Avenue, Stop C -15:32
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive07:32-
Ford Road, Upton By-Pass-15:33
Ford Road, Ford Drive-15:33
Ford Road, Salacre Lane-15:34
Moreton Road, Upland Road-15:36
Moreton Road, Warwick Road-15:36
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway-15:37
Upton Road, Seaforth Drive-15:38
Upton Road, Griffin Avenue-15:38
Upton Road, Glebelands Road-15:39
Hoylake Road, Knutsford Road07:3315:39
Sandbrook Lane, Carnsdale Road07:3415:40
Upton Road, Glebelands Road07:36-
Upton Road, Marian Drive07:37-
Cherry Tree Road, Sandbrook Lane07:3915:41
Chapelhill Road, Cherry Tree Road07:4015:42
Upton Road, Croft Drive07:41-
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway07:41-
Chapelhill Road, Fender View Road07:4215:42
Chapelhill Road, Hopfield Road07:4315:42
Moreton Road, The Woodlands07:43-
Stavordale Road, Oxholme Close07:4515:43
Moreton Road, Braeside Gardens07:45-
Hoylake Road, Stuart Avenue07:4715:44
Ford Road, Tinas Way07:48-
Hoylake Road, Alwyn Gardens07:5015:45
Ford Road, Wroxham Drive07:51-
Hoylake Road, Chadwick Street-15:47
Ford Road, Ford Drive07:51-
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive-15:47
Upton By-Pass, Ford Road07:52-
Borrowdale Road, Hoylake Road-15:47
Noctorum Avenue, Beryl Road07:54-
Noctorum Avenue, St Peters Way07:55-
Borrowdale Road, Woodside Avenue-15:48
Noctorum Avenue, Ormond Way07:55-
Borrowdale Road, Raby Drive-15:48
Noctorum Avenue, Westcott Way07:56-
Overchurch Road, Hudson Place-15:49
Noctorum Avenue, Moorfields Avenue07:57-
Saughall Massie Road, Brookside Crescent-15:50
Download PDF Timetable