Skip to content Skip to menu
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
618
AC
618
Noctorum Avenue, Moorfields Avenue-14:50
Noctorum Avenue, Ormond Way-14:50
Overchurch Road, Ladybower Close07:30-
Borrowdale Road, Burrell Drive07:31-
Noctorum Avenue, St Peters Way-14:51
Borrowdale Road, Woodside Avenue07:31-
Noctorum Avenue, Beryl Road-14:52
Hoylake Road, Joan Avenue07:32-
Noctorum Avenue, Upton Station-14:52
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive07:32-
Ford Road, Upton By-Pass-14:53
Ford Road, Ford Drive-14:53
Ford Road, Salacre Lane-14:54
Moreton Road, Upland Road-14:56
Moreton Road, Warwick Road-14:56
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway-14:57
Upton Road, Seaforth Drive-14:58
Upton Road, Griffin Avenue-14:58
Upton Road, Glebelands Road-14:59
Hoylake Road, Knutsford Road07:3314:59
Sandbrook Lane, Carnsdale Road07:3415:00
Upton Road, Glebelands Road07:36-
Upton Road, Marian Drive07:37-
Cherry Tree Road, Sandbrook Lane07:3915:01
Chapelhill Road, Cherry Tree Road07:4015:02
Upton Road, Croft Drive07:41-
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway07:41-
Chapelhill Road, Fender View Road07:4215:02
Chapelhill Road, Hopfield Road07:4315:02
Moreton Road, The Woodlands07:43-
Stavordale Road, Oxholme Close07:4515:03
Moreton Road, Braeside Gardens07:45-
Hoylake Road, Stuart Avenue07:4715:04
Ford Road, Tinas Way07:48-
Hoylake Road, Alwyn Gardens07:5015:05
Ford Road, Wroxham Drive07:51-
Hoylake Road, Chadwick Street-15:07
Ford Road, Ford Drive07:51-
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive-15:07
Upton By-Pass, Ford Road07:52-
Borrowdale Road, Hoylake Road-15:07
Noctorum Avenue, Beryl Road07:54-
Noctorum Avenue, St Peters Way07:55-
Borrowdale Road, Woodside Avenue-15:08
Noctorum Avenue, Ormond Way07:55-
Borrowdale Road, Raby Drive-15:08
Noctorum Avenue, Westcott Way07:56-
Overchurch Road, Hudson Place-15:09
Noctorum Avenue, Moorfields Avenue07:57-
Saughall Massie Road, Brookside Crescent-15:10
Download PDF Timetable