AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
618
AC
618
Moorfields Avenue-15:30
Ormond Way-15:30
Ladybower Close07:30-
Burrell Drive07:31-
St Peters Way-15:31
Woodside Avenue07:31-
Beryl Road-15:32
Joan Avenue07:32-
Upton Station-15:32
Rosslyn Drive07:32-
Upton By-Pass-15:33
Ford Drive-15:33
Salacre Lane-15:34
Upland Road-15:36
Warwick Road-15:36
M53 Motorway-15:37
Seaforth Drive-15:38
Griffin Avenue-15:38
Glebelands Road-15:39
Knutsford Road07:3315:39
Carnsdale Road07:3415:40
Glebelands Road07:36-
Marian Drive07:37-
Sandbrook Lane07:3915:41
Cherry Tree Road07:4015:42
Croft Drive07:41-
M53 Motorway07:41-
Fender View Road07:4215:42
Hopfield Road07:4315:42
The Woodlands07:43-
Oxholme Close07:4515:43
Braeside Gardens07:45-
Stuart Avenue07:4715:44
Tinas Way07:48-
Alwyn Gardens07:5015:45
Wroxham Drive07:51-
Chadwick Street-15:47
Ford Drive07:51-
Rosslyn Drive-15:47
Ford Road07:52-
Hoylake Road-15:47
Beryl Road07:54-
St Peters Way07:55-
Woodside Avenue-15:48
Ormond Way07:55-
Raby Drive-15:48
Eastview Close07:56-
Hudson Place-15:49
Moorfields Avenue07:57-
Brookside Crescent-15:50