Skip to content Skip to menu
MC Maghull Coaches
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
619
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 707:30
Lathom Road, Archway Road07:31
Archway Road, Huyton Town Centre07:32
Archway Road, Poplar Bank07:33
Roby Road, Waterside Park07:35
Roby Road, Lawton Road07:36
Roby Road, Bridge Road07:36
Roby Road, Pilch Lane East07:38
Roby Road, Court Hey Church07:41
Roby Road, Court Hey Road07:41
Roby Road, Grangewood07:42
Bowring Park Road, Chelwood Avenue07:44
Rocky Lane, Glendevon Road07:46
Rocky Lane, Score Lane07:47
Thingwall Road, Queens Drive07:49
Thingwall Road, Westway07:51
Thingwall Road, Childwall Road07:53
Childwall Road, Canvey Close07:54
Childwall Road, Lance Lane07:55
High Street, Prince Alfred Road07:57
Picton Road, Glynn Street07:58
Picton Road, Colville Street07:59
Picton Road, Picton Crescent08:01
Picton Road, Salisbury Road08:02
Wavertree Road, Wavertree Shopping Centre08:05
Tunnel Road, Edge Hill Station08:06
Tunnel Road, Widney Close08:08
Earle Road, Timpron Street08:09
Earle Road, Webster Road08:11
Download PDF Timetable