ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
Linacre Lane06:39-06:54-07:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4413:5414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Marsh Lane06:40-06:56-07:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4513:5514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre06:41-06:56-07:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4613:5614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Park Street06:43-06:58-07:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4813:5814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0718:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Trinity Road06:44-06:59-07:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4913:5914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0818:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Stanley Road06:45-07:01-07:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:0014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:0918:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Hawthorne Road06:46-07:02-07:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:0114:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1118:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Southport Road06:48-07:04-07:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:0314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1218:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Stuart Road06:49-07:05-07:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:0414:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1318:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Peveril Street06:50-07:07-07:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:0514:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
York Street06:51-07:08-07:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:0614:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1618:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Clock Tower Drive06:54-07:11-07:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:0914:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:1818:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Rawcliffe Road06:55-07:12-07:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:1014:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:1918:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Rice Lane Station06:56-07:14-07:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:1214:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2118:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Orrell Park Station06:57-07:15-07:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:1314:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2218:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Warbreck Moor06:5906:4107:1706:5607:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:1514:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2418:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Goodacre Road07:0006:4107:1806:5607:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:1614:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2518:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Greenwich Road07:0106:4207:1906:5707:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:1814:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:2618:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Seeds Lane07:0306:4307:2106:5807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:1914:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:2818:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Sixth Avenue07:0306:4407:2206:5907:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2014:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:2918:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Fazakerley Station07:0506:4507:2307:0007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:2114:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3018:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Longmoor Lane07:0606:4507:2407:0007:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:2314:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3118:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Aintree Hospital07:0706:4707:2607:0207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:2414:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3318:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Aintree Hospital07:0806:4707:2607:0207:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:2514:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3318:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Police Station07:1106:4907:3007:0407:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:2914:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:3718:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Long Lane07:1106:5007:3007:0507:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:2914:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:3718:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
East Lancashire Road07:1306:5107:3207:0607:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3114:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:3918:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
West Derby Cemetery07:1406:5107:3307:0607:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3214:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:3918:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Storrington Avenue07:1506:5307:3407:0808:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:3314:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4118:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Carr Lane East07:1606:5407:3507:0908:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:3414:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:4118:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Etal Close07:1706:5507:3707:1008:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:3614:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3118:4218:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Kerman Close07:1806:5607:3807:1108:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:3714:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:4318:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Meadow Lane07:1906:5607:3907:1108:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:3714:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:4418:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Marldon Road07:2006:5707:4007:1208:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:3814:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:4418:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Almonds Green07:2106:5807:4107:1308:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4014:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3518:4518:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Liddell Road07:2206:5907:4307:1408:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4114:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:4618:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Culme Road07:2307:0007:4307:1508:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4214:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:4718:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Three But Lane07:2407:0107:4507:1608:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4314:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3818:4819:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Bankfield Road07:2707:0407:4807:1908:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:4615:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:4118:5019:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Santon Avenue07:2907:0507:4907:2008:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:4715:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4218:5119:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Rockbank Lane07:2907:0607:5007:2108:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:4815:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4318:5219:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Tynwald Hill07:3107:0707:5107:2208:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:4915:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4418:5319:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Brelade Road07:3207:0807:5307:2308:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5115:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4618:5419:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Bolan Street07:3207:0807:5307:2308:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5115:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4718:5419:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Greenfield Road07:3407:0907:5507:2408:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5315:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:4918:5519:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Prescot Road07:3507:1007:5607:2508:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4014:5415:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:5018:5619:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Maddocks Street07:3607:1107:5707:2608:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4114:5615:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3118:5118:5719:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
Charlton Road07:3907:1308:0107:2808:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4414:5915:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3518:5518:5919:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11
Waldgrave Road07:4007:1408:0207:2908:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0015:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5619:0019:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Crossley Drive07:4107:1508:0307:3008:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0115:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3818:5819:0119:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Old Mill Lane07:4207:1608:0407:3108:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0315:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3918:5919:0219:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:14
Wellstead Road07:4207:1608:0507:3108:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0315:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:4019:0019:0219:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:14
Childwall Road07:4307:1708:0607:3208:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0515:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:4119:0119:0319:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Woolton Road07:4507:1808:0707:3308:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:0615:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4319:0319:0419:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Hereford Road07:4607:1908:0807:3408:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:0715:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4419:0419:0519:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Coventry Road07:4707:2008:1007:3508:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:0915:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4619:0619:0619:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Download PDF Timetable