Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
Stanley Road, Linacre Lane06:21-06:5207:1207:3607:5608:2108:4609:0609:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:1215:3515:5916:2216:5117:1817:4018:0018:3219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Stanley Road, Marsh Lane06:22-06:5307:1307:3707:5708:2208:4709:0709:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1315:3616:0016:2316:5217:1917:4118:0118:3319:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Stanley Road, Bootle Strand Shopping Centre06:22-06:5307:1407:3807:5808:2308:4809:0809:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1415:3716:0116:2416:5317:2017:4218:0218:3419:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Stanley Road, Park Street06:23-06:5507:1507:3908:0008:2508:4909:0909:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5315:1615:3916:0316:2616:5517:2217:4318:0318:3519:3520:3521:3422:3423:34
Stanley Road, Trinity Road06:24-06:5507:1607:4008:0108:2608:5009:1009:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5415:1715:4016:0416:2716:5617:2317:4418:0418:3619:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Balliol Road, Stanley Road06:24-06:5607:1707:4108:0208:2708:5109:1109:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5515:1815:4116:0516:2816:5717:2417:4518:0518:3719:3620:3621:3622:3523:35
Hawthorne Road06:25-06:5707:1907:4308:0308:2808:5209:1209:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5615:1915:4316:0716:3016:5817:2517:4718:0618:3819:3720:3721:3722:3623:36
Southport Road06:26-06:5807:2007:4408:0508:3008:5309:1309:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5815:2115:4416:0816:3117:0017:2717:4818:0718:3919:3820:3821:3822:3723:37
Stuart Road06:27-06:5907:2107:4508:0608:3108:5509:1509:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5915:2215:4616:1016:3317:0117:2817:4918:0818:4019:3920:3921:3822:3823:38
Peveril Street06:28-07:0007:2307:4708:0808:3308:5609:1609:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3915:0115:2415:4716:1116:3417:0317:3017:5118:0918:4119:4020:4021:4022:3923:39
Rice Lane, York Street06:28-07:0107:2407:4808:0808:3308:5709:1709:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0115:2415:4816:1216:3517:0317:3017:5218:1018:4219:4120:4121:4022:3923:39
Rice Lane, Clock Tower Drive06:30-07:0307:2607:5008:1108:3608:5909:1909:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0415:2715:5116:1516:3817:0617:3317:5418:1218:4419:4320:4321:4222:4123:41
Rawcliffe Road06:30-07:0407:2707:5108:1208:3709:0009:2009:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0515:2815:5216:1616:3917:0717:3417:5518:1318:4519:4420:4421:4322:4123:41
Rice Lane, Rice Lane Station06:32-07:0607:2907:5308:1408:3909:0109:2109:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0715:3115:5516:1916:4117:0917:3617:5718:1518:4619:4520:4521:4422:4223:42
Rice Lane, Orrell Park Station06:32-07:0707:3007:5408:1508:4009:0209:2209:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0815:3215:5616:2016:4317:1117:3717:5818:1618:4719:4620:4621:4522:4323:43
Longmoor Lane, Warbreck Moor06:3406:5007:0907:3307:5708:1808:4209:0409:2409:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4915:1115:3515:5916:2316:4517:1317:4018:0018:1818:4919:4820:4821:4722:4523:45
Longmoor Lane, Goodacre Road06:3506:5107:1107:3407:5808:1908:4409:0609:2609:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:5115:1315:3716:0116:2516:4717:1517:4218:0218:1918:5019:4920:4921:4722:4523:45
Longmoor Lane, Greenwich Road06:3606:5107:1207:3507:5908:2008:4509:0709:2709:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3114:5215:1415:3916:0216:2616:4817:1617:4318:0318:2018:5119:5020:4921:4822:4623:46
Longmoor Lane, Seeds Lane06:3706:5207:1407:3708:0108:2208:4709:0809:2809:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5415:1615:4116:0416:2816:5017:1817:4518:0518:2218:5219:5120:5021:4922:4723:47
Longmoor Lane, Sixth Avenue06:3706:5307:1507:3808:0208:2308:4809:0909:2909:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5515:1715:4216:0516:2916:5117:1917:4618:0618:2318:5319:5220:5121:5022:4723:47
Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley Station06:3806:5407:1607:3908:0308:2408:4909:1009:3009:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5615:1815:4316:0716:3116:5317:2117:4718:0718:2418:5419:5320:5221:5122:4823:48
Lower Lane, Longmoor Lane06:3906:5507:1707:4108:0508:2608:5009:1109:3109:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3614:5815:2015:4516:0916:3316:5417:2217:4918:0818:2518:5519:5420:5321:5122:4923:49
Aintree Hospital06:4006:5607:1907:4208:0608:2708:5209:1309:3309:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3714:5915:2115:4716:1016:3416:5617:2417:5018:1018:2618:5619:5520:5421:5222:5023:50
Lower Lane, Aintree Hospital06:4106:5707:2007:4408:0808:2908:5309:1409:3409:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3815:0015:2215:4916:1216:3616:5717:2517:5118:1118:2718:5719:5620:5521:5322:5023:50
Lower Lane, Police Station06:4306:5907:2307:4708:1108:3208:5609:1709:3709:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3912:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4215:0415:2615:5316:1616:4017:0117:2917:5518:1418:3119:0019:5920:5721:5522:5223:52
Lower Lane, Long Lane06:4407:0007:2407:4808:1208:3308:5709:1709:3709:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3912:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4215:0515:2715:5416:1716:4117:0217:3017:5618:1518:3119:0019:5920:5821:5622:5323:53
Lower House Lane, East Lancashire Road06:4507:0107:2607:5008:1408:3508:5909:1909:3910:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4415:0715:2915:5616:1916:4317:0417:3217:5818:1718:3319:0220:0120:5921:5722:5423:54
Lower House Lane, West Derby Cemetery06:4507:0207:2707:5108:1508:3609:0009:2009:4010:0210:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0414:2414:4515:0815:3015:5716:2016:4417:0517:3317:5818:1718:3319:0220:0120:5921:5722:5423:54
Lower House Lane, Storrington Avenue06:4707:0307:2807:5308:1708:3809:0109:2109:4110:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4615:1015:3115:5816:2116:4517:0617:3418:0018:1918:3419:0320:0221:0021:5822:5523:55
Dwerryhouse Lane, Carr Lane East06:4707:0407:2907:5408:1808:3909:0209:2209:4210:0410:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0614:2614:4715:1115:3215:5916:2216:4617:0717:3518:0018:1918:3519:0420:0321:0121:5922:5623:56
Dwerryhouse Lane, Etal Close06:4807:0507:3107:5608:2008:4009:0409:2409:4410:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4915:1215:3416:0116:2416:4717:0817:3618:0118:2018:3619:0520:0421:0222:0022:5723:57
Muirhead Avenue East, Kerman Close06:4907:0607:3207:5708:2108:4109:0409:2409:4410:0610:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0814:2814:4915:1315:3416:0116:2416:4817:0917:3718:0218:2118:3719:0620:0521:0322:0122:5723:57
Muirhead Avenue East, Meadow Lane06:5007:0607:3307:5808:2208:4209:0509:2509:4510:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:5015:1415:3516:0216:2516:4917:1017:3718:0318:2218:3719:0620:0521:0322:0122:5823:58
Muirhead Avenue East, Marldon Road06:5007:0707:3407:5908:2308:4409:0609:2609:4610:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:5115:1515:3616:0316:2616:5017:1117:3818:0318:2218:3819:0720:0621:0422:0222:5823:58
Muirhead Avenue East, Almonds Green06:5107:0807:3508:0108:2408:4509:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5315:1715:3816:0516:2816:5117:1217:3918:0418:2318:3919:0820:0721:0522:0322:5923:59
Muirhead Avenue, Liddell Road06:5207:0907:3708:0308:2608:4709:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5415:1815:3916:0616:2916:5217:1317:4018:0518:2418:4019:0920:0821:0622:0423:0000:00
Muirhead Avenue, Culme Road06:5307:1007:3708:0408:2708:4809:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5515:1915:4016:0716:3016:5317:1417:4118:0618:2518:4019:0920:0821:0622:0423:0000:00
Three But Lane06:5407:1107:3908:0508:2908:4909:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5615:2015:4116:0816:3116:5417:1517:4218:0718:2618:4119:1020:0921:0722:0523:0100:01
West Derby Road, Bankfield Road06:5607:1407:4208:0908:3208:5209:1409:3409:5410:1410:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1614:3614:5915:2315:4416:1116:3416:5617:1717:4518:0918:2818:4319:1220:1121:0922:0723:0300:03
Green Lane, Santon Avenue06:5707:1507:4308:1108:3408:5409:1509:3509:5510:1510:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1714:3715:0015:2515:4516:1216:3516:5817:1917:4618:1018:2918:4419:1320:1221:1022:0823:0400:04
Green Lane, Rockbank Lane06:5807:1607:4408:1208:3508:5509:1609:3609:5610:1610:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1814:3815:0115:2615:4616:1316:3616:5817:1917:4718:1118:3018:4519:1420:1321:1122:0923:0400:04
Green Lane, Tynwald Hill06:5907:1707:4508:1308:3608:5609:1709:3709:5710:1710:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1914:3915:0215:2715:4716:1416:3717:0017:2117:4818:1218:3118:4619:1520:1421:1222:1023:0500:05
Green Lane, Brelade Road07:0007:1807:4708:1508:3808:5809:1909:3909:5910:1810:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:2014:4015:0415:2915:4916:1616:3917:0117:2217:4918:1318:3218:4719:1620:1521:1322:1123:0600:06
Green Lane, Bolan Street07:0007:1907:4808:1608:3908:5909:2009:4010:0010:1910:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2114:4115:0515:3015:5016:1716:4017:0217:2317:5018:1418:3318:4719:1620:1521:1322:1123:0600:06
Greenfield Road07:0107:2007:5008:1708:4009:0009:2109:4110:0110:2010:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2214:4215:0615:3215:5216:1916:4217:0317:2417:5118:1518:3418:4919:1720:1621:1422:1223:0700:07
St Oswalds Street, Prescot Road07:0207:2107:5108:1908:4109:0109:2209:4210:0210:2110:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2314:4315:0815:3315:5316:2016:4317:0517:2517:5218:1618:3518:4919:1820:1721:1522:1323:0800:08
St Oswald Street, Maddocks Street07:0307:2207:5308:2008:4209:0209:2309:4310:0310:2210:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2414:4415:0915:3415:5416:2116:4417:0617:2617:5318:1718:3618:5019:1920:1821:1622:1323:0800:08
Mill Lane, Charlton Road07:0507:2407:5608:2308:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2410:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2714:4715:1215:3815:5816:2416:4717:0917:2917:5618:2018:3918:5319:2120:2021:1822:1523:1000:10
Mill Lane, Waldgrave Road07:0607:2507:5808:2408:4509:0509:2609:4610:0610:2510:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2714:4715:1315:3915:5916:2616:4917:1017:3017:5718:2018:3918:5319:2220:2021:1822:1623:1000:10
Mill Lane, Crossley Drive07:0707:2607:5908:2508:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2610:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2914:4915:1415:4116:0116:2716:5017:1117:3117:5818:2218:4118:5419:2320:2121:1922:1723:1100:11
Mill Lane, Old Mill Lane07:0807:2708:0108:2708:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2710:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:3014:5015:1615:4216:0216:2816:5117:1317:3217:5918:2318:4218:5519:2420:2221:2022:1723:1200:12
Mill Lane, Wellstead Road07:0807:2708:0108:2708:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2710:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:3014:5015:1615:4316:0316:2916:5217:1317:3318:0018:2318:4218:5619:2420:2221:2022:1823:1200:12
Church Road North, Childwall Road07:0907:2908:0308:2908:4909:0909:3009:5010:1010:2910:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3114:5115:1815:4416:0416:3116:5417:1517:3418:0118:2418:4318:5719:2520:2321:2122:1823:1300:13
Church Road, Woolton Road07:1007:3008:0508:3008:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3010:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3314:5315:1915:4616:0616:3216:5517:1617:3518:0218:2618:4518:5819:2620:2421:2222:1923:1300:13
Church Road, Hereford Road07:1107:3108:0608:3108:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3110:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3414:5415:2015:4716:0716:3316:5617:1717:3718:0418:2718:4618:5919:2720:2521:2322:2023:1400:14
Church Road, Coventry Road07:1207:3208:0808:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3210:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3514:5515:2215:4916:0916:3516:5817:1917:3818:0518:2818:4719:0019:2820:2621:2422:2123:1500:15
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 21 April 2024

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.