Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
Stanley Road, Linacre Lane06:28-06:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Stanley Road, Marsh Lane06:29-06:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stanley Road, Stop C06:30-06:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stanley Road, Park Street06:32-06:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Stanley Road, Trinity Road06:33-06:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Balliol Road, Stanley Road06:34-06:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Balliol Road East, Hawthorne Road06:35-06:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Breeze Hill, Southport Road06:37-06:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Breeze Hill, Stuart Road06:38-06:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Breeze Hill, Peveril Street06:39-06:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Rice Lane, York Street06:40-06:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Rice Lane, Stop B06:43-06:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Rice Lane, Rawcliffe Road06:44-07:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Rice Lane, Stop E06:45-07:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Rice Lane, Stop D06:46-07:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Longmoor Lane, Stop A 06:4806:4107:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Longmoor Lane, Goodacre Road06:4906:4107:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Longmoor Lane, Greenwich Road06:5006:4207:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Longmoor Lane, Seeds Lane06:5206:4307:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Longmoor Lane, Sixth Avenue06:5206:4407:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Longmoor Lane, Stop D06:5406:4507:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Lower Lane, Stop B 06:5506:4507:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3118:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Lower Lane, Stop C06:5606:4707:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Lower Lane, Stop A06:5706:4707:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Lower Lane, Police Station07:0006:4907:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Lower Lane, Long Lane07:0006:5007:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Lower House Lane, East Lancashire Road07:0206:5107:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3818:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Lower House Lane, West Derby Cemetery07:0306:5107:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3918:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Lower House Lane, Storrington Avenue07:0406:5307:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:4018:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Dwerryhouse Lane, Carr Lane East07:0506:5407:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:4118:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Dwerryhouse Lane, Etal Close07:0606:5507:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4218:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Muirhead Avenue East, Kerman Close07:0706:5607:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4318:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Muirhead Avenue East, Meadow Lane07:0806:5607:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4418:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Muirhead Avenue East, Marldon Road07:0906:5707:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4518:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Muirhead Avenue East, Almonds Green07:1006:5807:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4618:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Muirhead Avenue, Liddell Road07:1106:5907:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4718:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Muirhead Avenue, Culme Road07:1207:0007:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4818:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Queens Drive, Three But Lane07:1307:0107:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:4919:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
West Derby Road, Bankfield Road07:1607:0407:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:5219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Green Lane, Santon Avenue07:1807:0507:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3418:5419:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Green Lane, Rockbank Lane07:1807:0607:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3418:5419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Green Lane, Tynwald Hill07:2007:0707:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5619:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Green Lane, Brelade Road07:2107:0807:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:5719:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Green Lane, Bolan Street07:2107:0807:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:5719:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Prescot Road, Greenfield Road07:2307:0907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3918:5919:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
St Oswalds Street, Prescot Road07:2407:1007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:4019:0019:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
St Oswald Street, Maddocks Street07:2507:1107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:4119:0119:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
Mill Lane, Charlton Road07:2807:1307:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4419:0419:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11
Mill Lane, Waldgrave Road07:2907:1407:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4519:0519:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Mill Lane, Crossley Drive07:3007:1507:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4619:0619:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Mill Lane, Old Mill Lane07:3107:1607:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4719:0719:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:14
Mill Lane, Wellstead Road07:3107:1607:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4719:0719:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:14
Church Road North, Childwall Road07:3207:1707:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4819:0819:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Church Road, Woolton Road07:3407:1807:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:5019:1019:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Church Road, Hereford Road07:3507:1907:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3118:5119:1119:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Church Road, Coventry Road07:3607:2007:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:5219:1219:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Download PDF Timetable