Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
ARR
62
Stanley Road, Linacre Lane-06:44-07:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Stanley Road, Marsh Lane-06:45-07:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stanley Road, Bootle Strand Shopping Centre-06:46-07:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stanley Road, Park Street-06:48-07:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Stanley Road, Trinity Road-06:49-07:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Balliol Road, Stanley Road-06:50-07:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Balliol Road East, Hawthorne Road-06:51-07:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Breeze Hill, Southport Road-06:53-07:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Breeze Hill, Stuart Road-06:54-07:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Breeze Hill, Peveril Street-06:55-07:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Rice Lane, York Street-06:56-07:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Rice Lane, Clock Tower Drive-06:59-07:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Rice Lane, Rawcliffe Road-07:00-07:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Rice Lane, Rice Lane Station-07:01-07:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Rice Lane, Orrell Park Station-07:02-07:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Longmoor Lane, Warbreck Moor06:4107:0406:5607:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Longmoor Lane, Goodacre Road06:4107:0506:5607:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Longmoor Lane, Greenwich Road06:4207:0606:5707:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Longmoor Lane, Seeds Lane06:4307:0806:5807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Longmoor Lane, Sixth Avenue06:4407:0806:5907:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley Station06:4507:1007:0007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Lower Lane, Longmoor Lane06:4507:1107:0007:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3118:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Lower Lane, Aintree Hospital06:4707:1207:0207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Lower Lane, Aintree Hospital06:4707:1307:0207:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Lower Lane, Police Station06:4907:1607:0407:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Lower Lane, Long Lane06:5007:1607:0507:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Lower House Lane, East Lancashire Road06:5107:1807:0607:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3818:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Lower House Lane, West Derby Cemetery06:5107:1907:0607:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3918:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Lower House Lane, Storrington Avenue06:5307:2007:0807:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:4018:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Dwerryhouse Lane, Carr Lane East06:5407:2107:0907:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:4118:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Dwerryhouse Lane, Etal Close06:5507:2207:1007:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4218:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Muirhead Avenue East, Kerman Close06:5607:2307:1107:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4318:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Muirhead Avenue East, Meadow Lane06:5607:2407:1107:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4418:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Muirhead Avenue East, Marldon Road06:5707:2507:1207:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4518:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Muirhead Avenue East, Almonds Green06:5807:2607:1307:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4618:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Muirhead Avenue, Liddell Road06:5907:2707:1407:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4718:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Muirhead Avenue, Culme Road07:0007:2807:1507:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4818:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Queens Drive, Three But Lane07:0107:2907:1607:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:4919:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
West Derby Road, Bankfield Road07:0407:3207:1907:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:5219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Green Lane, Santon Avenue07:0507:3407:2007:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3418:5419:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Green Lane, Rockbank Lane07:0607:3407:2107:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3418:5419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Green Lane, Tynwald Hill07:0707:3607:2207:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5619:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Green Lane, Brelade Road07:0807:3707:2307:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:5719:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Green Lane, Bolan Street07:0807:3707:2307:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:5719:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Prescot Road, Greenfield Road07:0907:3907:2407:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3918:5919:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
St Oswalds Street, Prescot Road07:1007:4007:2508:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2018:4019:0019:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
St Oswald Street, Maddocks Street07:1107:4107:2608:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:4119:0119:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
Mill Lane, Charlton Road07:1307:4407:2808:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4419:0419:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11
Mill Lane, Waldgrave Road07:1407:4507:2908:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4519:0519:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Mill Lane, Crossley Drive07:1507:4607:3008:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4619:0619:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Mill Lane, Old Mill Lane07:1607:4707:3108:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4719:0719:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:14
Mill Lane, Wellstead Road07:1607:4707:3108:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4719:0719:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:14
Church Road North, Childwall Road07:1707:4807:3208:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4819:0819:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Church Road, Woolton Road07:1807:5007:3308:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:5019:1019:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Church Road, Hereford Road07:1907:5107:3408:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3118:5119:1119:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Church Road, Coventry Road07:2007:5207:3508:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:5219:1219:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 18 July 2021