SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
621
SEL
621
SEL
621
Graham Road Grammar School--15:55
West Lodge Drive--15:58
Bridge Road--15:59
West Kirby Station--16:00
Black Horse Hill--16:04
Beacon Drive--16:05
Gourleys Lane--16:07
Fleck Lane15:3515:3616:09
Column Road15:3615:3716:10
Bracken Drive15:3815:3916:11
China Farm Lane15:3815:3916:11
Frankby Stiles15:3915:4016:12
Frankby Green15:4015:4116:13
St Johns Church15:4115:4216:13
Frankby Close15:4115:4216:14
Hillcrest Drive15:4215:4316:14
Old Pump Lane15:4215:4316:15
Macdonald Drive15:4315:4416:15
Wood Lane15:4515:4616:16
Broadway15:4515:4616:16
Ford Road15:4615:47-
Cortsway15:4715:4816:16
Welton Avenue15:4815:4916:17
Tinas Way15:4915:5016:18
Wroxham Drive15:5115:5216:18
Ford Drive15:5115:5216:19
Upton Station15:5315:5416:20
Warren Drive15:5315:5416:20
Tollemache Road15:5315:54-
Upton Road15:5415:55-
Coral Ridge15:5515:5616:22
Tollemache Road15:5515:56-
Noctorum Lane15:5615:5716:23
Boundary Road15:5615:5716:24
Wilfred Owen Drive15:5715:5816:25
Tollemache Road15:5715:5816:26
Shrewsbury Close15:5715:5816:27
Kingsmead Road15:5815:5916:28
Beresford Road--16:28
Alton Road--16:30
Download PDF Timetable