Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
621
SEL
621
SEL
621
Graham Road, Graham Road Grammar School--15:55
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive--15:58
Meols Drive, Bridge Road--15:59
Grange Road, West Kirby Station--16:00
Grange Road, Black Horse Hill--16:04
Column Road, Beacon Drive--16:05
Column Road, Gourleys Lane--16:07
Column Road, Fleck Lane15:4215:4316:09
Grange Cross Lane, Column Road15:4315:4416:09
Newton Cross Lane, Bracken Drive15:4515:4616:11
Frankby Road, China Farm Lane15:4515:4616:11
Frankby Road, Frankby Stiles15:4615:4716:12
Frankby Road, Frankby Green15:4715:4816:13
Frankby Road, St Johns Church15:4815:4916:13
Frankby Road, Frankby Close15:4815:4916:14
Greasby Road, Hillcrest Drive15:4915:5016:14
Greasby Road, Old Pump Lane15:4915:5016:15
Greasby Road, Macdonald Drive15:5015:5116:15
Greasby Road, Wood Lane15:5215:5316:16
Greasby Road, Broadway15:5315:5416:16
Upton By-Pass, Ford Road15:5415:55-
Greasby Road, Cortsway15:5415:5516:17
Old Greasby Road, Welton Avenue15:5615:5716:17
Ford Road, Tinas Way15:5815:5916:18
Ford Road, Wroxham Drive15:5916:0016:18
Ford Road, Ford Drive16:0016:0116:19
Upton By Pass, Upton Station16:0216:0316:20
Upton Road, Warren Drive16:0216:0316:20
Upton Road, Tollemache Road16:0316:04-
Shrewsbury Road, Upton Road16:0416:05-
Upton Road, Coral Ridge16:0516:0616:22
Shrewsbury Road, Tollemache Road16:0616:07-
Upton Road, Noctorum Lane16:0716:0816:23
Upton Road, Boundary Road16:0816:0916:24
Upton Road, Wilfred Owen Drive16:0816:0916:25
Shrewsbury Road, Tollemache Road16:0816:0916:26
Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury Close16:0916:1016:27
Shrewsbury Road, Kingsmead Road16:1016:1116:28
Shrewsbury Road, Beresford Road--16:28
Shrewsbury Road, Alton Road--16:30
Download PDF Timetable