Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
621
Shrewsbury Road, Beresford Road07:47
Shrewsbury Road, Kingsmead Road07:47
Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury Close07:48
Shrewsbury Road, Tollemache Road07:48
Shrewsbury Road, Upton Road07:49
Upton Road, Foxglove Road07:50
Upton Road, Noctorum Lane07:51
Upton Road, Coral Ridge07:51
Upton Road, Wirral Way07:53
Upton By Pass, Upton Station07:54
Ford Road, Upton By-Pass07:55
Ford Road, Ford Drive07:55
Ford Road, Salacre Lane07:57
Old Greasby Road, Frankby Grove07:58
Greasby Road, Cortsway07:59
Greasby Road, Brookdale Avenue North08:00
Greasby Road, Norwood Road08:01
Frankby Road, Hambledon Drive08:02
Frankby Road, Millcroft Park08:04
Frankby Road, Frankby Green08:06
Frankby Road, Frankby Stiles08:08
Frankby Road, Newton Park Road08:10
Newton Cross Lane, Frankby Road08:10
Newton Cross Lane, Newton Park Road08:11
Grammar School Lane, Caldy Grammar School08:13
Column Road, Grammar School Lane08:13
Column Road, Burlingham Avenue08:14
Column Road, Beacon Drive08:14
Grange Road, Monks Way08:15
Grange Road, Ashburton Road08:16
Grange Road, West Kirby Station08:17
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road08:18
Graham Road, Graham Road Grammar School08:19
Download PDF Timetable for Calday Grammar School Download PDF Timetable for West Kirby Grammar School

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.