Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
621
Graham Road, Graham Road Grammar School15:55
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive15:58
Meols Drive, Bridge Road15:59
Grange Road, West Kirby Station16:00
Grange Road, Black Horse Hill16:04
Column Road, Beacon Drive16:05
Column Road, Gourleys Lane16:07
Column Road, Fleck Lane16:09
Grange Cross Lane, Column Road16:09
Newton Cross Lane, Bracken Drive16:11
Frankby Road, China Farm Lane16:11
Frankby Road, Frankby Stiles16:12
Frankby Road, Frankby Green16:13
Frankby Road, St Johns Church16:13
Frankby Road, Frankby Close16:14
Greasby Road, Hillcrest Drive16:14
Greasby Road, Old Pump Lane16:15
Greasby Road, Macdonald Drive16:15
Greasby Road, Wood Lane16:16
Greasby Road, Broadway16:16
Greasby Road, Cortsway16:17
Old Greasby Road, Welton Avenue16:17
Ford Road, Tinas Way16:18
Ford Road, Wroxham Drive16:18
Ford Road, Ford Drive16:19
Upton By Pass, Upton Station16:20
Upton Road, Warren Drive16:20
Upton Road, Coral Ridge16:22
Upton Road, Noctorum Lane16:23
Upton Road, Boundary Road16:24
Upton Road, Wilfred Owen Drive16:25
Shrewsbury Road, Tollemache Road16:26
Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury Close16:27
Shrewsbury Road, Kingsmead Road16:28
Shrewsbury Road, Beresford Road16:28
Shrewsbury Road, Alton Road16:30
Download PDF Timetable