SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
621
SEL
621
SEL
621
Upton Station07:5507:57-
Upton By-Pass07:5507:58-
West Lodge Drive--15:58
Ford Drive07:5607:59-
Bridge Road--15:59
Salacre Lane07:5708:01-
West Kirby Station--16:00
Frankby Grove07:5808:03-
Black Horse Hill--16:04
Cortsway07:5808:05-
Beacon Drive--16:05
Gourleys Lane--16:07
Brookdale Avenue North08:0008:06-
Fleck Lane--16:09
Norwood Road08:0108:07-
Column Road--16:10
MacDonald Drive08:02--
Hambledon Drive-08:08-
Millcroft Park08:0308:09-
Bracken Drive--16:11
Eastcott Close08:04--
China Farm Lane--16:11
Frankby Green08:0608:10-
Frankby Stiles08:0808:12-
Frankby Stiles--16:12
Newton Park Road08:1008:13-
Frankby Green--16:13
St Johns Church--16:13
Frankby Road08:1108:13-
Newton Park Road08:1208:14-
Frankby Close--16:14
Hillcrest Drive--16:14
Grammar School Lane08:1408:16-
Burlingham Avenue08:1408:17-
Old Pump Lane--16:15
Macdonald Drive--16:15
Beacon Drive08:1508:17-
Wood Lane--16:16
Monks Way08:1608:18-
Broadway--16:16
Ashburton Road08:1708:20-
West Kirby Station08:1808:20-
Cortsway--16:16
Welton Avenue--16:17
Lingdale Road08:1808:21-
Graham Road Grammar School08:2008:2316:17
Tinas Way--16:18
Wroxham Drive--16:18
Ford Drive--16:19
Upton Station--16:20
Warren Drive--16:20
Coral Ridge--16:22
Noctorum Lane--16:23
Boundary Road--16:24
Wilfred Owen Drive--16:25
Tollemache Road--16:26
Shrewsbury Close--16:27
Kingsmead Road--16:28
Beresford Road--16:28
Alton Road--16:30