Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
623
New Chester Road, Earl Street07:52
New Chester Road, Beaconsfield Road07:54
New Chester Road, Portbury Close07:56
New Chester Road, Shore Drive07:59
New Chester Road, Pool Lane08:00
New Chester Road, Port Causeway08:01
Spital Road, Brotherton Park08:04
Spital Road, Croft Avenue East08:05
Spital Road, Stanhope Drive08:06
The Rake, The Cross08:10
The Rake, Oteley Avenue08:11
Palatine Road, Mark Rake08:13
Eccleston Avenue, Belmont Avenue08:15
Beechwood Road, Bromborough Rake Station08:17
Beechwood Road, The Avenue08:17
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens08:21
Bridle Road, Bridle Close08:22
Bridle Road, Kilburn Avenue08:23
Bridle Road, Harrison Close08:24
Bridle Road, Carlett Boulevard08:25
Bridle Road, Adaston Avenue08:26
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive08:27
Eastham Rake, Glenburn Avenue08:27
Plymyard Avenue, Eastham Rake08:29
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.