Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
627
Ingestre Road, Rose Mount08:09
Storeton Road, Fairview Road08:11
Storeton Road, Woodchurch Lane08:13
Storeton Road, Prenton Road West08:14
Prenton Road West, Waverley Grove08:16
Prenton Road West, Parkhurst Road08:17
Church Road, Prenton Road East08:22
Well Lane, Astonwood Road08:22
Well Lane, Rosedale Road08:23
Well Lane, Well Lane08:23
Grove Road, Bedford Road08:25
Bedford Road, Stop B08:25
New Chester Road, The Hawthornes08:27
New Chester Road, Knowsley Road08:27
New Chester Road, Platt Grove08:28
New Chester Road, Hassal Road08:28
New Chester Road, Earl Street08:30
Boundary Road, Circular Drive08:31
Bebington Road, Boundary Road08:32
Bebington Road, Brook Street08:33
Bebington Road, Parkside Road08:35
The Village, The Grove08:36
Heath Road, Abbots Drive08:38
Heath Road, Wirral Grammar School for Girls B08:40
Download PDF Timetable