EAZ Eazibus
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
627
Rose Mount08:09
Fairview Road08:11
Woodchurch Lane08:13
Prenton Road West08:14
Waverley Grove08:16
Parkhurst Road08:17
Prenton Road East08:22
Astonwood Road08:22
Rosedale Road08:23
Well Lane08:23
Bedford Road08:25
Rock Ferry Station08:25
The Hawthornes08:27
Knowsley Road08:27
Platt Grove08:28
Hassal Road08:28
Earl Street08:30
Circular Drive08:31
Boundary Road08:32
Brook Street08:33
Parkside Road08:35
The Grove08:36
Abbots Drive08:38
Wirral Grammar School for Girls B08:40