Skip to content Skip to menu
EAZ Eazibus
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollEAZ
628
Hoylake Road, Hurrell Road08:00
Hoylake Road, Bidston Village Road08:00
Bidston Bypass, Stop B08:01
Hoylake Road, Reeds Lane08:05
Hoylake Road, Stuart Avenue08:05
Hoylake Road, Alwyn Gardens08:07
Hoylake Road, Chadwick Street08:08
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive08:08
Hoylake Road, Borrowdale Road08:08
Hoylake Road, Cobham Road08:09
Hoylake Road, Ely Avenue08:09
Hoylake Road, Acton Lane08:10
Hoylake Road, Garden Hey Road08:10
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels08:13
Birkenhead Road, Heron Road08:14
Birkenhead Road, Stop B 08:15
Birkenhead Road, Banks Avenue08:16
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive08:17
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive08:18
Birkenhead Road, Stop B08:19
Market Street, Melrose Avenue08:20
Market Street, Alderley Road08:20
Market Street, Stop A08:21
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road08:22
Meols Drive, Winnington Road08:23
Meols Drive, Graham Road08:24
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive08:25
Meols Drive, Bridge Road08:26
Grange Road, Stop A 08:26
Orrysdale Road, Grange Road08:27
Orrysdale Road, Bridge Road08:27
Anglesey Road, Redhouse Lane08:28
Greenbank Road, Jubilee Drive08:29
Greenbank Road, Grainger Avenue08:29
Greenbank Road, Gresford Avenue08:30
Greenbank Road, Gilroy Road08:31
Greenbank Road, Black Horse Close08:31
Frankby Road, Hilbre High School08:33
Download PDF Timetable