Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
Bootle Bus Station, Stand 5--06:03-06:33-07:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0816:3817:1517:4418:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Marsh Lane, Hornby Road--06:07-06:37-07:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:1116:4117:1717:4618:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Stanley Road, Marsh Lane--06:08-06:39-07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1316:4317:1817:4718:2019:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Stanley Road, Melling Road--06:11-06:42-07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1516:4517:2017:4918:2219:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Knowsley Road, Hornby Road--06:11-06:42-07:1007:4008:1108:4109:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1114:4115:1115:4116:1616:4617:2117:5018:2219:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Knowsley Road, Percy Street--06:12-06:43-07:1107:4108:1308:4309:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1214:4215:1215:4216:1716:4717:2217:5118:2319:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Knowsley Road, Gray Street--06:13-06:44-07:1207:4208:1308:4309:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1214:4215:1215:4216:1716:4817:2217:5118:2419:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Knowsley Road, Byron Street--06:14-06:45-07:1307:4308:1508:4509:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1314:4315:1315:4316:1816:4917:2317:5218:2519:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Crosby Road South, Seaforth Road--06:15-06:46-07:1407:4408:1608:4609:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1414:4415:1415:4416:1916:5017:2417:5318:2619:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Crosby Road South, Port of Liverpool--06:17-06:48-07:1607:4608:2008:5009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1714:4715:1715:4716:2216:5317:2717:5618:2819:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Crosby Road South, Durham Road--06:18-06:49-07:1707:4708:2208:5209:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1814:4815:1915:4916:2416:5517:2817:5718:2919:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Crosby Road South, Marlborough Road--06:19-06:50-07:1807:4808:2208:5209:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1914:4915:1915:4916:2416:5517:2917:5818:3019:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Crosby Road North, Bramhall Road--06:20-06:51-07:1907:4908:2408:5409:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:2114:5115:2115:5116:2616:5717:3117:5918:3119:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Crosby Road North, Handfield Road--06:21-06:52-07:2107:5108:2608:5609:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2214:5215:2315:5316:2816:5917:3218:0118:3319:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Crosby Road North, Sycamore Road--06:22-06:53-07:2207:5208:2708:5709:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2414:5415:2415:5416:2917:0117:3418:0218:3419:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
College Road, College Avenue--06:23-06:54-07:2307:5308:2808:5809:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:0217:3518:0318:3519:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
College Road, Brook Road East--06:24-06:55-07:2407:5508:3009:0009:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2614:5615:2715:5716:3217:0417:3618:0518:3619:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
College Road, Brompton Avenue--06:25-06:56-07:2607:5608:3209:0209:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2814:5815:2915:5916:3417:0517:3818:0618:3819:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Coronation Road, Carnegie Avenue--06:26-06:57-07:2607:5708:3309:0309:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2914:5915:3016:0016:3517:0617:3918:0718:3819:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Coronation Road, York Avenue--06:27-06:58-07:2707:5808:3409:0409:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:3015:0015:3116:0116:3617:0817:4018:0818:3919:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Islington, Stop C--06:29-07:00-07:3008:0108:3709:0709:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:3315:0315:3416:0416:3917:1117:4318:1118:4219:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
The Northern Road, Moor Lane-----------------------------19:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
The Northern Road, Enfield Avenue-----------------------------19:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
The Northern Road, Moorside Road-----------------------------19:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
The Northern Road, Trevor Drive-----------------------------19:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
Brownmoor Lane, Sharples Crescent-----------------------------19:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
Brownmoor Lane, Windle Avenue-----------------------------19:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
Brownmoor Lane, Chesterfield Road-----------------------------19:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Chesterfield Road, Lupton Drive-----------------------------19:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Chesterfield Road, Moor Lane-----------------------------19:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
Moor Lane, Park Avenue--06:30-07:01-07:3208:0308:4009:1009:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3515:0515:3716:0616:4117:1317:4518:1318:44-----
Moor Lane, Moor Coppice--06:32-07:03-07:3308:0508:4109:1109:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3715:0715:3816:0816:4317:1417:4618:1418:45-----
Moor Lane, Edgemoor Drive--06:32-07:03-07:3408:0608:4309:1309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3815:0815:4016:0916:4417:1517:4718:1518:4619:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
Moor Lane, Virgins Lane--06:33-07:04-07:3508:0608:4409:1409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3915:0915:4116:1016:4517:1617:4818:1518:4719:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
Edge Lane, Water Street--06:34-07:05-07:3608:0808:4509:1509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:4015:1015:4216:1116:4617:1717:4918:1618:4819:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Edge Lane, Stannyfield Drive--06:35-07:06-07:3708:0908:4609:1609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:4215:1215:4316:1316:4817:1817:5018:1718:4919:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Edge Lane, Tanhouse Road--06:35-07:06-07:3808:0908:4709:1709:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:4315:1315:4416:1416:4917:1917:5118:1818:4919:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Fleetwoods Lane, Almonds Turn--06:38-07:09-07:4108:1308:5109:2109:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4715:1715:4816:1816:5317:2217:5418:2118:5319:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Fleetwoods Lane, Pattens Close--06:39-07:10-07:4208:1408:5309:2309:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4815:1815:5016:1916:5417:2317:5518:2218:5319:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Glovers Lane, Eden Vale--06:40-07:11-07:4308:1508:5409:2409:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4915:1915:5116:2016:5517:2417:5618:2218:5419:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Glovers Lane, Magdalene Square--06:41-07:12-07:4508:1708:5609:2609:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:5115:2115:5316:2216:5717:2617:5818:2418:5619:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
St Oswalds Lane, The Marian Way--06:41-07:12-07:4508:1808:5609:2609:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:5115:2115:5316:2216:5717:2617:5818:2418:5619:5220:5221:5222:52-
Park Lane West, Leonard Cheshire Drive--06:43-07:14-07:4708:1908:5809:2809:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:5315:2315:5516:2416:5917:2818:0018:2618:5819:5320:5321:5322:53-
Park Lane West, Stand Park Avenue--06:44-07:15-07:4808:2108:5909:2909:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:5415:2415:5616:2517:0017:2918:0118:2718:5919:5420:5421:5422:54-
Park Lane, Dunnings Bridge Road--06:45-07:16-07:4908:2309:0009:3009:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:5515:2515:5716:2617:0117:3018:0218:2819:0019:5520:5521:5522:55-
Park Lane, Breacon Walk--06:45-07:16-07:5008:2309:0009:3009:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:5615:2615:5816:2617:0117:3018:0218:2819:0019:5620:5621:5622:56-
Park Lane, Abbeystead Avenue--06:47-07:18-07:5208:2509:0209:3209:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5815:2816:0016:2817:0317:3218:0418:3019:0219:5720:5721:5722:57-
Park Lane, Stop E--06:49-07:20-07:5408:2809:0409:3409:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2215:0015:3016:0216:3017:0517:3418:0618:3219:0419:5920:5921:5922:59-
Warbreck Moor, Stop C--06:49-07:20-07:5408:2809:0409:3409:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2215:0015:3016:0216:3017:0517:3418:0618:3219:0419:5920:5921:5922:59-
Warbreck Moor, Eastbourne Road--06:51-07:22-07:5608:3009:0609:3609:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2315:0215:3216:0416:3217:0717:3618:0718:3319:0620:0121:0122:0123:01-
Warbreck Moor, Sydney Street--06:52-07:23-07:5708:3109:0709:3709:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2415:0315:3316:0516:3317:0817:3718:0818:3419:0720:0221:0222:0223:02-
Long Lane, Brookfield Drive--06:55-07:26-08:0008:3509:1109:4109:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2715:0615:3616:0816:3717:1217:4018:1118:3719:1020:0521:0522:0523:05-
Brookfield Drive, Altcourse Prison--06:58-07:29-08:0408:3809:1409:4410:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:1015:4016:1216:4017:1517:4318:1418:4019:1320:0821:0822:0823:08-
Lower Lane, Stop B--07:02-07:33-08:0808:4309:1909:4910:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:1415:4416:1616:4517:2017:4718:1818:4419:1720:1221:1222:1223:12-
Lower Lane, Moss Pits Lane--07:03-07:34-08:0908:4409:2009:5010:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:1515:4516:1716:4617:2117:4818:1918:4519:1820:1221:1222:1223:12-
Lower Lane, Stop C --07:03-07:35-08:1008:4509:2109:5110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:1615:4616:1816:4717:2217:4918:1918:4519:1820:1321:1322:1323:13-
Longmoor Lane, Stop E--07:04-07:36-08:1108:4609:2209:5210:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:1815:4816:2016:4917:2417:5018:2118:4719:2020:1421:1422:1423:14-
Longmoor Lane, Seventh Avenue--07:05-07:37-08:1308:4709:2409:5310:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:2015:5016:2216:5117:2617:5118:2218:4819:2120:1521:1522:1523:15-
Longmoor Lane, Higher Lane--07:06-07:39-08:1408:4909:2509:5410:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:2215:5216:2316:5217:2717:5218:2318:4919:2220:1621:1622:1623:16-
Longmoor Lane, Bradville Road--07:07-07:40-08:1608:5009:2709:5610:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:2315:5316:2516:5417:2917:5418:2418:5019:2320:1621:1622:1623:16-
Longmoor Lane, Goodacre Road--07:08-07:41-08:1708:5109:2809:5710:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:2515:5516:2616:5517:3017:5518:2518:5119:2420:1721:1722:1723:17-
Hall Lane, Longmoor Lane--07:09-07:42-08:1808:5209:2909:5810:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:2615:5616:2716:5617:3117:5618:2618:5219:2520:1821:1822:1823:18-
Warbreck Moor, Albany Road--07:10-07:43-08:1908:5309:3009:5810:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:2715:5716:2816:5717:3217:5618:2718:5319:2620:1821:1822:1823:18-
Warbreck Moor, Church Avenue--07:11-07:44-08:2008:5409:3110:0010:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:2915:5916:3016:5917:3417:5818:2818:5419:2720:1921:1922:1923:19-
Warbreck Moor, Stop F--07:12-07:46-08:2208:5609:3310:0110:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:3016:0016:3117:0017:3517:5918:2918:5519:2820:2021:2022:2023:20-
Park Lane, Stop D05:0905:3907:1306:0907:4706:3908:2308:5709:3410:0210:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:3216:0216:3317:0217:3718:0018:3018:5619:2920:2121:2122:2123:21-
Park Lane, Lingfield Close05:1105:4107:1406:1107:4906:4108:2508:5909:3610:0310:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:3416:0416:3417:0417:3918:0118:3118:5819:3020:2221:2222:2223:22-
Park Lane, Brecon Walk05:1205:4207:1506:1207:5006:4208:2709:0009:3710:0510:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:3516:0516:3617:0717:4218:0318:3318:5919:3220:2321:2322:2323:23-
Park Lane, Dunnings Bridge Road05:1305:4307:1606:1307:5106:4308:2809:0109:3810:0510:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:3616:0616:3617:0817:4318:0318:3319:0019:3220:2421:2422:2423:24-
Park Lane West, Stand Park Avenue05:1505:4507:1706:1507:5206:4508:2909:0309:3910:0610:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:3716:0716:3717:0917:4418:0418:3419:0119:3320:2521:2522:2523:25-
Park Lane West, Elton Avenue05:1605:4607:1806:1607:5406:4608:3109:0409:4110:0810:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:3916:0916:3917:1217:4718:0618:3619:0319:3520:2621:2622:2623:26-
St Oswalds Lane, The Marian Way05:1805:4807:1906:1807:5506:4808:3209:0609:4210:0910:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:4016:1016:4017:1317:4818:0718:3719:0419:3620:2721:2722:2723:27-
Glovers Lane, St Oswalds Lane05:1905:4907:2006:1907:5606:4908:3409:0709:4310:1010:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:4116:1116:4117:1517:5018:0818:3819:0519:3720:2821:2822:2823:28-
Glovers Lane, St Ambrose Croft05:1905:4907:2106:1907:5706:4908:3509:0809:4410:1110:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:4216:1216:4217:1617:5118:0918:3919:0619:3720:2821:2822:2823:28-
Fleetwoods Lane, St Nicholas' Drive05:2105:5107:2206:2107:5806:5108:3709:0909:4510:1210:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:4416:1416:4417:1817:5318:1018:4019:0719:3820:3021:3022:3023:30-
Fleetwoods Lane, Gorsey Lane05:2105:5107:2206:2107:5906:5108:3809:1009:4610:1310:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:4416:1416:4417:1817:5318:1118:4119:0719:3820:3021:3022:3023:30-
Edge Lane, Tanhouse Road05:2305:5307:2506:2308:0206:5308:4109:1309:4910:1610:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:4816:1816:4817:2217:5718:1418:4419:1019:4020:3221:3222:3223:32-
Edge Lane, Larchfield Road05:2405:5407:2606:2408:0406:5408:4309:1409:5010:1710:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:4916:1916:4917:2317:5818:1518:4519:1119:4120:3321:3322:3323:33-
Moor Lane, Edge Lane05:2505:5507:2706:2508:0506:5508:4409:1509:5110:1810:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:5116:2116:5117:2518:0018:1718:4619:1219:4220:3421:3422:3423:34-
Moor Lane, Edgemoor Drive05:2605:5607:2806:2608:0606:5608:4609:1609:5210:1910:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:5216:2216:5217:2618:0118:1818:4719:1319:4220:3521:3522:3523:35-
Chesterfield Road, Millcroft---------------------------19:1419:4320:3621:3622:3623:36-
Chesterfield Road, Newborough Avenue---------------------------19:1519:4420:3721:3722:3723:37-
Brownmoor Lane, Preston Way---------------------------19:1619:4520:3821:3822:3823:38-
Brownmoor Lane, Eden Drive North---------------------------19:1619:4520:3821:3822:3823:38-
Brownmoor Lane, Nazeby Avenue---------------------------19:1719:4620:3921:3922:3923:39-
The Northern Road, Moorgate Avenue---------------------------19:1819:4720:4021:4022:4023:40-
The Northern Road, Moorside Road---------------------------19:1919:4820:4121:4122:4123:41-
The Northern Road, Enfield Avenue---------------------------19:1919:4820:4121:4122:4123:41-
The Northern Road, The Bypass---------------------------19:2019:4920:4221:4222:4223:42-
Moor Lane, Moor Close05:2705:5707:3006:2708:0806:5708:4809:1709:5310:2010:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:5416:2416:5417:2818:0318:1918:48-------
Moor Lane, Moor Drive05:2805:5807:3006:2808:0906:5808:4909:1809:5410:2110:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:5516:2516:5517:2918:0418:2018:49-------
Richmond Road, Little Crosby Road05:2905:5907:3206:2908:1106:5908:5109:2009:5610:2310:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:5716:2716:5717:3118:0618:2218:5119:2119:5020:4321:4322:4323:43-
Islington, Stop A05:3006:0007:3306:3008:1207:0008:5209:2109:5710:2410:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:5816:2816:5817:3218:0718:2318:5219:2219:5120:4421:4422:4423:44-
Coronation Road, Islington05:3006:0007:3306:3008:1207:0008:5209:2109:5710:2410:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:5816:2816:5817:3218:0718:2318:5219:2219:5120:4421:4422:4423:44-
Coronation Road, Harrington Road05:3006:0007:3406:3008:1307:0008:5309:2209:5810:2510:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:5916:2916:5917:3318:0818:2418:5319:2219:5220:4421:4422:4423:44-
Coronation Road, College Road05:3106:0107:3506:3108:1407:0108:5409:2309:5910:2610:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1116:0016:3017:0017:3418:0918:2518:5419:2419:5320:4521:4522:4523:45-
College Road, Lancaster Avenue05:3206:0207:3606:3208:1607:0208:5609:2510:0010:2710:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1216:0216:3217:0217:3518:1018:2618:5519:2519:5420:4621:4622:4623:46-
College Road, Lawton Road05:3306:0307:3806:3308:1707:0308:5709:2610:0210:2810:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1316:0316:3317:0317:3718:1218:2718:5619:2619:5520:4721:4722:4723:47-
Crosby Road North, Milton Road05:3406:0407:3806:3408:1807:0408:5809:2710:0210:2910:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1416:0416:3417:0417:3718:1218:2818:5719:2719:5620:4721:4722:4723:47-
Crosby Road North, Galloway Road05:3406:0407:3906:3408:1807:0408:5909:2710:0310:2910:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1416:0516:3517:0417:3818:1318:2818:5719:2719:5620:4821:4822:4823:48-
Crosby Road North, South Road05:3506:0507:4006:3508:2007:0509:0009:2910:0410:3110:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1616:0616:3617:0617:3918:1418:3018:5919:2819:5820:4821:4822:4823:48-
Crosby Road South, Sandringham Road05:3606:0607:4106:3608:2107:0609:0209:3010:0510:3210:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1716:0816:3817:0717:4018:1518:3119:0019:2919:5920:4921:4922:4923:49-
Crosby Road South, Parker Avenue05:3706:0707:4306:3708:2307:0709:0409:3210:0710:3310:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1816:1016:4017:0917:4218:1718:3219:0119:3120:0020:5021:5022:5023:50-
Crosby Road South, Riversdale Road05:3806:0807:4406:3808:2407:0809:0509:3310:0810:3410:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1916:1116:4117:1017:4318:1818:3319:0219:3220:0120:5121:5122:5123:51-
Crosby Road South, Elm Drive05:3806:0807:4506:3808:2507:0809:0609:3410:0910:3510:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2016:1216:4217:1117:4418:1918:3419:0319:3220:0220:5121:5122:5123:51-
Crosby Road South, Seaforth Road05:4006:1007:4706:4008:2707:1009:0809:3610:1110:3710:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2216:1416:4417:1317:4618:2118:3619:0519:3420:0420:5321:5322:5323:53-
Knowsley Road, Bulwer Street05:4006:1007:4806:4008:2807:1009:0909:3710:1210:3710:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2216:1516:4417:1417:4718:2218:3719:0519:3420:0420:5321:5322:5323:53-
Knowsley Road, Cowper Street05:4106:1107:4806:4108:2807:1109:1009:3710:1210:3810:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2316:1516:4517:1417:4818:2318:3719:0619:3520:0520:5421:5422:5423:54-
Knowsley Road, Norton Street05:4206:1207:5006:4208:3007:1209:1109:3910:1410:3910:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2416:1716:4617:1617:4918:2418:3919:0719:3620:0620:5521:5522:5523:55-
Knowsley Road, Hornby Road05:4306:1307:5106:4308:3107:1309:1209:4010:1510:4010:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:1816:4717:1717:5018:2518:4019:0819:3720:0720:5521:5522:5523:55-
Stanley Road, Linacre Lane05:4506:1507:5306:4508:3307:1509:1509:4210:1710:4210:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:2016:4917:1917:5318:2818:4219:1019:3920:0920:5721:5722:5723:57-
Marsh Lane, Stanley Road05:4606:1607:5506:4608:3507:1609:1709:4410:1910:4410:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:2216:5117:2117:5518:3018:4419:1219:4120:1120:5821:5822:5823:58-
Vermont Way, Stop05:4806:1807:5806:4808:3807:1809:2009:4710:2210:4711:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:2516:5417:2417:5818:3318:4719:1519:4420:1321:0022:0023:0000:00-
Download PDF Timetable