ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
ARR
63
Bootle Bus Station--06:03-06:33-07:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0816:3817:1517:4418:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Hornby Road--06:07-06:37-07:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:1116:4117:1717:4618:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Marsh Lane--06:08-06:39-07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1316:4317:1817:4718:2019:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Melling Road--06:11-06:42-07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1516:4517:2017:4918:2219:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Hornby Road--06:11-06:42-07:1007:4008:1108:4109:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1114:4115:1115:4116:1616:4617:2117:5018:2219:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Percy Street--06:12-06:43-07:1107:4108:1308:4309:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1214:4215:1215:4216:1716:4717:2217:5118:2319:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Gray Street--06:13-06:44-07:1207:4208:1308:4309:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1214:4215:1215:4216:1716:4817:2217:5118:2419:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Byron Street--06:14-06:45-07:1307:4308:1508:4509:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1314:4315:1315:4316:1816:4917:2317:5218:2519:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Seaforth Road--06:15-06:46-07:1407:4408:1608:4609:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1414:4415:1415:4416:1916:5017:2417:5318:2619:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Port of Liverpool--06:17-06:48-07:1607:4608:2008:5009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1714:4715:1715:4716:2216:5317:2717:5618:2819:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Durham Road--06:18-06:49-07:1707:4708:2208:5209:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1814:4815:1915:4916:2416:5517:2817:5718:2919:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Marlborough Road--06:19-06:50-07:1807:4808:2208:5209:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1914:4915:1915:4916:2416:5517:2917:5818:3019:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Bramhall Road--06:20-06:51-07:1907:4908:2408:5409:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:2114:5115:2115:5116:2616:5717:3117:5918:3119:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Handfield Road--06:21-06:52-07:2107:5108:2608:5609:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2214:5215:2315:5316:2816:5917:3218:0118:3319:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Sycamore Road--06:22-06:53-07:2207:5208:2708:5709:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2414:5415:2415:5416:2917:0117:3418:0218:3419:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
College Avenue--06:23-06:54-07:2307:5308:2808:5809:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:0217:3518:0318:3519:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Brook Road East--06:24-06:55-07:2407:5508:3009:0009:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2614:5615:2715:5716:3217:0417:3618:0518:3619:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Brompton Avenue--06:25-06:56-07:2607:5608:3209:0209:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2814:5815:2915:5916:3417:0517:3818:0618:3819:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Carnegie Avenue--06:26-06:57-07:2607:5708:3309:0309:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2914:5915:3016:0016:3517:0617:3918:0718:3819:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
York Avenue--06:27-06:58-07:2707:5808:3409:0409:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:3015:0015:3116:0116:3617:0817:4018:0818:3919:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Crosby Village--06:29-07:00-07:3008:0108:3709:0709:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:3315:0315:3416:0416:3917:1117:4318:1118:4219:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Park Avenue--06:30-07:02-07:3208:0308:4009:1009:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3515:0515:3716:0616:4117:1317:4518:1318:44-----
Moor Coppice--06:32-07:03-07:3308:0508:4109:1109:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3715:0715:3816:0816:4317:1417:4618:1418:45-----
Moor Lane-----------------------------19:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Enfield Avenue-----------------------------19:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Moorside Road-----------------------------19:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
Trevor Drive-----------------------------19:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
Sharples Crescent-----------------------------19:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
Windle Avenue-----------------------------19:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
Chesterfield Road-----------------------------19:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Lupton Drive-----------------------------19:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Moor Lane-----------------------------19:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
Edgemoor Drive--06:32-07:04-07:3408:0608:4309:1309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3815:0815:4016:0916:4417:1517:4718:1518:4619:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
Virgins Lane--06:33-07:05-07:3508:0608:4409:1409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3915:0915:4116:1016:4517:1617:4818:1518:4719:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
Water Street--06:34-07:06-07:3608:0808:4509:1509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:4015:1015:4216:1116:4617:1717:4918:1618:4819:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Stannyfield Drive--06:35-07:07-07:3708:0908:4609:1609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:4215:1215:4316:1316:4817:1817:5018:1718:4919:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Tanhouse Road--06:35-07:07-07:3808:0908:4709:1709:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:4315:1315:4416:1416:4917:1917:5118:1818:4919:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Almonds Turn--06:38-07:11-07:4108:1308:5109:2109:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4715:1715:4816:1816:5317:2217:5418:2118:5319:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Pattens Close--06:39-07:11-07:4208:1408:5309:2309:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4815:1815:5016:1916:5417:2317:5518:2218:5319:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Eden Vale--06:40-07:12-07:4308:1508:5409:2409:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4915:1915:5116:2016:5517:2417:5618:2218:5419:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Magdalene Square--06:41-07:14-07:4508:1708:5609:2609:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:5115:2115:5316:2216:5717:2617:5818:2418:5619:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
The Marian Way--06:41-07:14-07:4508:1808:5609:2609:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:5115:2115:5316:2216:5717:2617:5818:2418:5619:5220:5221:5222:52-
Leonard Cheshire Drive--06:43-07:16-07:4708:1908:5809:2809:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:5315:2315:5516:2416:5917:2818:0018:2618:5819:5320:5321:5322:53-
Stand Park Avenue--06:44-07:17-07:4808:2108:5909:2909:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:5415:2415:5616:2517:0017:2918:0118:2718:5919:5420:5421:5422:54-
Dunnings Bridge Road--06:45-07:18-07:4908:2309:0009:3009:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:5515:2515:5716:2617:0117:3018:0218:2819:0019:5520:5521:5522:55-
Breacon Walk--06:45-07:18-07:5008:2309:0009:3009:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:5615:2615:5816:2617:0117:3018:0218:2819:0019:5620:5621:5622:56-
Abbeystead Avenue--06:47-07:20-07:5208:2509:0209:3209:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5815:2816:0016:2817:0317:3218:0418:3019:0219:5720:5721:5722:57-
Aintree Station--06:49-07:22-07:5408:2809:0409:3409:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2215:0015:3016:0216:3017:0517:3418:0618:3219:0419:5920:5921:5922:59-
Aintree Station--06:49-07:22-07:5408:2809:0409:3409:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2215:0015:3016:0216:3017:0517:3418:0618:3219:0419:5920:5921:5922:59-
Eastbourne Road--06:51-07:24-07:5608:3009:0609:3609:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2415:0215:3216:0416:3217:0717:3618:0818:3419:0620:0121:0122:0123:01-
Sydney Street--06:52-07:25-07:5708:3209:0809:3809:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2515:0315:3316:0516:3417:0917:3718:0918:3519:0720:0221:0222:0223:02-
Brookfield Drive--06:56-07:29-08:0108:3609:1209:4209:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:0715:3716:0916:3817:1317:4118:1218:3819:1120:0621:0622:0623:06-
Altcourse Prison--06:59-07:32-08:0508:4009:1609:4610:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:1115:4116:1316:4217:1717:4418:1618:4219:1420:0921:0922:0923:09-
Aintree Hospital--07:04-07:37-08:1008:4509:2109:5110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:1615:4616:1816:4717:2217:4918:2018:4619:1920:1421:1422:1423:14-
Moss Pits Lane--07:05-07:38-08:1108:4609:2209:5210:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:1715:4716:1916:4817:2317:5018:2118:4719:2020:1421:1422:1423:14-
Longmoor Lane--07:06-07:39-08:1208:4709:2309:5310:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1815:4916:2016:4917:2417:5118:2218:4819:2120:1521:1522:1523:15-
Fazakerley Station--07:07-07:41-08:1408:4909:2509:5410:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:2015:5116:2216:5117:2617:5218:2318:4919:2220:1621:1622:1623:16-
Seventh Avenue--07:08-07:42-08:1608:5009:2709:5610:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:2215:5316:2416:5317:2817:5418:2418:5019:2320:1721:1722:1723:17-
Higher Lane--07:09-07:44-08:1708:5209:2809:5710:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:2415:5516:2616:5517:3017:5518:2618:5219:2420:1821:1822:1823:18-
Bradville Road--07:11-07:45-08:1908:5309:3009:5910:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:2615:5616:2816:5717:3217:5718:2718:5319:2620:1921:1922:1923:19-
Goodacre Road--07:12-07:47-08:2008:5509:3110:0010:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:2815:5816:3016:5917:3417:5818:2818:5419:2720:2021:2022:2023:20-
Longmoor Lane--07:13-07:48-08:2108:5609:3210:0110:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:2916:0016:3117:0017:3517:5918:2918:5519:2820:2121:2122:2123:21-
Albany Road--07:13-07:49-08:2208:5709:3310:0210:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:3016:0116:3217:0117:3618:0018:3018:5619:2820:2121:2122:2123:21-
Church Avenue--07:15-07:50-08:2408:5809:3510:0310:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:3216:0216:3417:0317:3818:0118:3118:5719:3020:2221:2222:2223:22-
Aintree Station--07:16-07:51-08:2508:5909:3610:0510:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:3316:0416:3517:0417:3918:0318:3318:5919:3120:2321:2322:2323:23-
Aintree Station05:0805:3807:1706:0807:5306:3808:2709:0109:3810:0610:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:3516:0616:3717:0617:4118:0418:3419:0019:3220:2421:2422:2423:24-
Lingfield Close05:1005:4007:1806:1007:5506:4008:2909:0309:4010:0710:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:3716:0816:3817:0817:4318:0518:3519:0219:3320:2521:2522:2523:25-
Brecon Walk05:1205:4207:1906:1207:5706:4208:3109:0409:4110:0910:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:3816:0916:4017:1117:4618:0718:3719:0319:3520:2621:2622:2623:26-
Dunnings Bridge Road05:1305:4307:2006:1307:5806:4308:3209:0509:4210:0910:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:3916:1016:4017:1217:4718:0718:3719:0419:3520:2721:2722:2723:27-
Stand Park Avenue05:1405:4407:2106:1407:5906:4408:3309:0709:4310:1010:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:4016:1116:4117:1317:4818:0818:3819:0519:3620:2821:2822:2823:28-
Elton Avenue05:1605:4607:2206:1608:0106:4608:3509:0809:4510:1210:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:4216:1316:4317:1617:5118:1018:4019:0719:3820:2921:2922:2923:29-
The Marian Way05:1705:4707:2306:1708:0206:4708:3609:1009:4610:1310:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:4316:1416:4417:1717:5218:1118:4119:0819:3920:3021:3022:3023:30-
St Oswalds Lane05:1905:4907:2406:1908:0406:4908:3809:1109:4710:1410:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:4416:1516:4517:1917:5418:1218:4219:0919:4020:3121:3122:3123:31-
St Ambrose Croft05:1905:4907:2506:1908:0506:4908:3909:1209:4810:1510:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:4516:1616:4617:2017:5518:1318:4319:1019:4020:3121:3122:3123:31-
St Nicholas' Drive05:2105:5107:2606:2108:0606:5108:4109:1309:4910:1610:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0215:4716:1816:4817:2217:5718:1418:4419:1119:4120:3321:3322:3323:33-
Gorsey Lane05:2105:5107:2606:2108:0706:5108:4209:1409:5010:1710:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:4716:1816:4817:2217:5718:1518:4519:1119:4120:3321:3322:3323:33-
Tanhouse Road05:2305:5307:2906:2308:1006:5308:4509:1709:5310:2010:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0615:5116:2216:5217:2618:0118:1818:4819:1419:4320:3521:3522:3523:35-
Larchfield Road05:2405:5407:3006:2408:1206:5408:4709:1809:5410:2110:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0715:5216:2316:5317:2718:0218:1918:4919:1519:4420:3621:3622:3623:36-
Edge Lane05:2505:5507:3106:2508:1306:5508:4809:1909:5510:2210:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0915:5416:2516:5517:2918:0418:2118:5019:1619:4520:3721:3722:3723:37-
Edgemoor Drive05:2605:5607:3206:2608:1406:5608:5009:2009:5610:2310:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1015:5516:2616:5617:3018:0518:2218:5119:1719:4520:3821:3822:3823:38-
Moor Close05:2705:5707:3406:2708:1606:5708:5209:2109:5710:2410:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:1215:5716:2816:5817:3218:0718:2318:52-------
Moor Drive05:2805:5807:3406:2808:1706:5808:5309:2209:5810:2510:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1315:5816:2916:5917:3318:0818:2418:53-------
Millcroft---------------------------19:1819:4620:3921:3922:3923:39-
Newborough Avenue---------------------------19:1919:4720:4021:4022:4023:40-
Preston Way---------------------------19:2019:4820:4121:4122:4123:41-
Eden Drive North---------------------------19:2019:4820:4121:4122:4123:41-
Nazeby Avenue---------------------------19:2119:4920:4221:4222:4223:42-
Moorgate Avenue---------------------------19:2219:5020:4321:4322:4323:43-
Moorside Road---------------------------19:2319:5120:4421:4422:4423:44-
Enfield Avenue---------------------------19:2319:5120:4421:4422:4423:44-
The Bypass---------------------------19:2419:5220:4521:4522:4523:45-
Little Crosby Road05:2905:5907:3606:2908:1906:5908:5509:2410:0010:2710:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1516:0016:3117:0117:3518:1018:2618:5519:2519:5320:4621:4622:4623:46-
Crosby Village05:3006:0007:3706:3008:2007:0008:5609:2510:0110:2810:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1616:0116:3217:0217:3618:1118:2718:5619:2619:5420:4721:4722:4723:47-
Islington05:3006:0007:3706:3008:2007:0008:5609:2510:0110:2810:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1616:0116:3217:0217:3618:1118:2718:5619:2619:5420:4721:4722:4723:47-
Harrington Road05:3006:0007:3806:3008:2107:0008:5709:2610:0210:2910:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1716:0216:3317:0317:3718:1218:2818:5719:2619:5520:4721:4722:4723:47-
College Road05:3106:0107:3906:3108:2207:0108:5809:2710:0310:3010:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1816:0316:3417:0417:3818:1318:2918:5819:2819:5620:4821:4822:4823:48-
Lancaster Avenue05:3206:0207:4006:3208:2407:0209:0009:2910:0410:3110:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:2016:0516:3617:0617:4018:1518:3018:5919:2919:5720:4921:4922:4923:49-
Lawton Road05:3306:0307:4206:3308:2507:0309:0209:3010:0610:3210:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:2216:0716:3817:0717:4218:1718:3119:0019:3019:5820:5021:5022:5023:50-
Milton Road05:3406:0407:4206:3408:2607:0409:0209:3110:0610:3310:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:2216:0716:3817:0817:4218:1718:3219:0119:3119:5920:5021:5022:5023:50-
Galloway Road05:3406:0407:4306:3408:2607:0409:0309:3110:0710:3310:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:2316:0816:3917:0817:4318:1818:3219:0119:3119:5920:5121:5122:5123:51-
South Road05:3506:0507:4406:3508:2807:0509:0409:3310:0810:3510:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2416:0916:4017:1017:4418:1918:3419:0319:3220:0120:5221:5222:5223:52-
Sandringham Road05:3606:0607:4506:3608:2907:0609:0609:3410:0910:3610:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2616:1116:4217:1117:4618:2118:3519:0419:3320:0220:5221:5222:5223:52-
Parker Avenue05:3706:0707:4706:3708:3107:0709:0809:3610:1110:3710:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2816:1316:4417:1317:4818:2318:3619:0519:3520:0320:5321:5322:5323:53-
Riversdale Road05:3806:0807:4806:3808:3207:0809:0909:3710:1210:3810:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2916:1416:4517:1417:4918:2418:3719:0619:3620:0420:5421:5422:5423:54-
Elm Drive05:3806:0807:4906:3808:3307:0809:1009:3810:1310:3910:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:3016:1516:4617:1517:5018:2518:3819:0719:3620:0520:5421:5422:5423:54-
Seaforth Road05:4006:1007:5106:4008:3507:1009:1209:4010:1510:4110:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:3216:1716:4817:1717:5218:2718:4019:0919:3820:0720:5621:5622:5623:56-
Bulwer Street05:4006:1007:5206:4008:3607:1009:1309:4110:1610:4110:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:3216:1816:4817:1817:5318:2818:4119:0919:3820:0720:5621:5622:5623:56-
Cowper Street05:4106:1107:5206:4108:3607:1109:1409:4110:1610:4210:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3316:1816:4917:1817:5418:2918:4119:1019:3920:0820:5721:5722:5723:57-
Norton Street05:4206:1207:5406:4208:3807:1209:1509:4310:1810:4310:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3416:2016:5017:2017:5518:3018:4319:1119:4020:0920:5821:5822:5823:58-
Hornby Road05:4306:1307:5506:4308:3907:1309:1609:4410:1910:4410:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3516:2116:5117:2117:5618:3118:4419:1219:4120:1020:5821:5822:5823:58-
Linacre Lane05:4506:1507:5706:4508:4107:1509:1909:4610:2110:4611:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3716:2316:5317:2317:5918:3418:4619:1419:4320:1221:0022:0023:0000:00-
Stanley Road05:4606:1607:5906:4608:4307:1609:2109:4810:2310:4811:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3916:2516:5517:2518:0118:3618:4819:1619:4520:1421:0122:0123:0100:01-
Bootle New Strand Station05:4806:1808:0206:4808:4607:1809:2409:5110:2610:5111:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:4216:2816:5817:2818:0418:3918:5119:1919:4820:1621:0322:0323:0300:03-
Download PDF Timetable