SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
632
AC
632
Newton Cross Lane08:22-
Woodland Road08:22-
Rigby Drive-15:36
Wirral Mount08:23-
Tudor Grange-15:37
Black Horse Close08:24-
Norwood Road08:2515:38
Brookdale Avenue North08:2715:39
Abbots Way08:28-
Gresford Avenue08:28-
Cortsway08:2815:40
Broxton Avenue08:28-
Cortsway08:2915:41
Birkett Road08:30-
Broadway08:3015:42
Wood Lane08:3115:43
Jubilee Drive08:32-
Redhouse Lane08:33-
Hambledon Drive-15:44
Acres Road-15:53
Bridge Road08:33-
Grange Road08:34-
Meols Station-15:54
West Kirby Station08:34-
Banks Avenue-15:55
Bertram Drive-15:56
Lingdale Road08:35-
Bertram Drive-15:57
West Lodge Drive08:35-
Manor Road Station-15:58
Graham Road08:36-
Melrose Avenue-15:59
Winnington Road08:37-
Alderley Road-16:00
Morpeth Road08:38-
Hoylake Station-16:00
Hoylake Station08:39-
Morpeth Road-16:02
Alderley Road08:39-
Shaw Street08:40-
Winnington Road-16:03
Graham Road-16:04
Manor Road Station08:40-
West Lodge Drive-16:05
Bertram Drive08:41-
Bertram Drive08:42-
Bridge Road-16:06
West Kirby Station-16:07
Brosters Lane08:42-
Grange Road-16:07
Meols Station08:43-
Acres Road08:44-
Bridge Road-16:07
Oakmere Drive08:50-
Redhouse Lane-16:08
Hambledon Drive08:51-
Jubilee Drive-16:09
Grainger Avenue-16:10
Gresford Avenue-16:11
Gilroy Road-16:11
Black Horse Close-16:12
Wirral Mount-16:12
Fulton Avenue-16:13
Tudor Grange08:53-
China Farm Lane-16:15
Our Lady Of Pity School08:55-