Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
632
Frankby Road, Newton Cross Lane08:22
Frankby Road, Woodland Road08:22
Frankby Road, Wirral Mount08:23
Greenbank Road, Black Horse Close08:24
Greenbank Road, Abbots Way08:25
Greenbank Road, Gresford Avenue08:25
Greenbank Road, Broxton Avenue08:26
Greenbank Road, Birkett Road08:27
Greenbank Road, Jubilee Drive08:27
Anglesey Road, Redhouse Lane08:28
Orrysdale Road, Bridge Road08:28
Orrysdale Road, Grange Road08:29
Grange Road, Stop B08:30
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road08:30
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive08:31
Meols Drive, Graham Road08:31
Meols Drive, Winnington Road08:32
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road08:33
Market Street, Stop B08:34
Market Street, Alderley Road08:34
Market Street, Shaw Street08:35
Birkenhead Road, Stop A08:36
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive08:36
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive08:37
Birkenhead Road, Brosters Lane08:38
Birkenhead Road, Stop A08:39
Heron Road, Acres Road08:40
Pump Lane, Oakmere Drive08:45
Frankby Road, Hambledon Drive08:46
Greasby Road, Wood Lane08:48
Greasby Road, Broadway08:48
Greasby Road, Cortsway08:49
Greasby Road, Cortsway08:49
Greasby Road, Brookdale Avenue North08:50
Greasby Road, Norwood Road08:51
Arrowe Road, Tudor Grange08:53
Rigby Drive, Our Lady Of Pity School08:55
Download PDF Timetable