SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
632
AC
632
Frankby Road, Newton Cross Lane08:22-
Frankby Road, Woodland Road08:22-
Arrowe Road, Rigby Drive-15:36
Frankby Road, Wirral Mount08:23-
Arrowe Road, Tudor Grange-15:37
Greenbank Road, Black Horse Close08:24-
Greasby Road, Norwood Road08:2515:38
Greasby Road, Brookdale Avenue North08:2715:39
Greenbank Road, Abbots Way08:28-
Greenbank Road, Gresford Avenue08:28-
Greasby Road, Cortsway08:2815:40
Greenbank Road, Broxton Avenue08:28-
Greasby Road, Cortsway08:2915:41
Greenbank Road, Birkett Road08:30-
Greasby Road, Broadway08:3015:42
Greasby Road, Wood Lane08:3115:43
Greenbank Road, Jubilee Drive08:32-
Anglesey Road, Redhouse Lane08:33-
Frankby Road, Hambledon Drive-15:44
Heron Road, Acres Road-15:53
Orrysdale Road, Bridge Road08:33-
Orrysdale Road, Grange Road08:34-
Birkenhead Road, Stop B -15:54
Grange Road, Stop B08:34-
Birkenhead Road, Banks Avenue-15:55
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive-15:56
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road08:35-
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive-15:57
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive08:35-
Birkenhead Road, Stop B-15:58
Meols Drive, Graham Road08:36-
Market Street, Melrose Avenue-15:59
Meols Drive, Winnington Road08:37-
Market Street, Alderley Road-16:00
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road08:38-
Market Street, Stop A-16:00
Market Street, Stop B08:39-
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road-16:02
Market Street, Alderley Road08:39-
Market Street, Shaw Street08:40-
Meols Drive, Winnington Road-16:03
Meols Drive, Graham Road-16:04
Birkenhead Road, Stop A08:40-
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive-16:05
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive08:41-
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive08:42-
Meols Drive, Bridge Road-16:06
Grange Road, Stop A -16:07
Birkenhead Road, Brosters Lane08:42-
Orrysdale Road, Grange Road-16:07
Birkenhead Road, Stop A08:43-
Heron Road, Acres Road08:44-
Orrysdale Road, Bridge Road-16:07
Pump Lane, Oakmere Drive08:50-
Anglesey Road, Redhouse Lane-16:08
Frankby Road, Hambledon Drive08:51-
Greenbank Road, Jubilee Drive-16:09
Greenbank Road, Grainger Avenue-16:10
Greenbank Road, Gresford Avenue-16:11
Greenbank Road, Gilroy Road-16:11
Greenbank Road, Black Horse Close-16:12
Frankby Road, Wirral Mount-16:12
Frankby Road, Fulton Avenue-16:13
Arrowe Road, Tudor Grange08:53-
Frankby Road, China Farm Lane-16:15
Rigby Drive, Our Lady Of Pity School08:55-
Download PDF Timetable