AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
635
Chadwick Street07:48
Rosslyn Drive07:48
Borrowdale Road07:49
Cobham Road07:49
Ely Avenue07:50
Bermuda Road07:51
MacDonald Road07:51
Hardie Avenue07:52
Smilie Avenue07:52
Wastdale Drive07:53
Flaxhill07:53
Harvest Lane07:54
Silverburn Avenue07:55
Knutsford Road07:56
Chapelhill Road07:57
Danger Lane07:57
Reeds Lane07:58
Leasowe Station08:01
Birket Avenue08:02
Birket Avenue08:05
Castleway North08:07
Hudson Road08:09
Cook Road08:12
Raleigh Road08:13
Gardenside08:15
Heyes Drive08:15
St Nicholas Road08:16
Wallasey Village Station08:17
Perrin Road08:18
School Lane08:18
Loretto Road08:19
Belvidere Road08:20
Conway Street08:20
Seaview Avenue08:21
Grasmere Drive08:22
Download PDF Timetable