Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
637
Seaview Road, Thirlmere Drive15:15
Seaview Road, Silverlea Avenue15:16
Liscard Crescent, Stop C15:17
St Albans Road, Stop F15:18
Wallasey Road, Torrington Road15:19
Wallasey Road, Knaresborough Road15:20
St Hilary Brow, Millthwaite Road15:21
Wallasey Village, School Lane15:22
Wallasey Village, Lycett Road15:23
Leasowe Road, Wallasey Village15:23
Leasowe Road, Stop B15:24
Leasowe Road, Southcroft Road15:24
Leasowe Road, Heyes Drive15:26
Twickenham Drive, Shackleton Road15:28
Twickenham Drive, Kingham Close15:29
Twickenham Drive, Hudson Road15:30
Castleway South, Twickenham Drive15:30
Birket Avenue, Reeds Avenue East15:31
Reeds Lane, Birket Avenue15:32
Reeds Lane, Stop B15:33
Hoylake Road, Reeds Lane15:35
Hoylake Road, Stuart Avenue15:35
Hoylake Road, Alwyn Gardens15:36
Upton Road, Glebelands Road15:38
Upton Road, Marian Drive15:38
Upton Road, Croft Drive15:39
Download PDF Timetable