SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
643
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive15:25
Irby Road, Fishers Lane15:25
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road15:26
Irby Road, Backford Road15:28
Irby Road, Thingwall Road15:28
Mill Hill Road, Manor Road15:29
Mill Hill Road, Far Meadow Lane15:30
Mill Hill Road, Hillview Road15:30
Mill Hill Road, Sandy Lane North15:32
Mill Lane, Hillbark Road15:33
Mill Lane, Greasby Primary School15:34
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive15:35
Mill Lane, Lloyd Drive15:35
Greasby Road, Old Pump Lane15:36
Greasby Road, Macdonald Drive15:37
Greasby Road, Wood Lane15:38
Greasby Road, Broadway15:39
Greasby Road, Cortsway15:40
Download PDF Timetable