Skip to content Skip to menu
EAZ Eazibus
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollEAZ
643
SEL
643
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive-15:35
Irby Road, Fishers Lane15:3515:35
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road15:3515:36
Irby Road, Backford Road15:3715:38
Irby Road, Thingwall Road15:3815:38
Mill Hill Road, Manor Road15:3915:39
Mill Hill Road, Far Meadow Lane15:3915:40
Mill Hill Road, Hillview Road15:4015:40
Mill Hill Road, Sandy Lane North15:4215:42
Mill Lane, Hillbark Road15:4315:43
Mill Lane, Greasby Primary School15:4315:44
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive15:4515:45
Mill Lane, Lloyd Drive15:4515:45
Greasby Road, Old Pump Lane15:4615:46
Greasby Road, Macdonald Drive15:4715:47
Greasby Road, Wood Lane15:4815:48
Greasby Road, Broadway15:4915:49
Greasby Road, Cortsway15:5015:50
Arrowe Park Road, Greystoke Close15:51-
Arrowe Park Road, Newton Way15:52-
Moreton Road, Upland Road15:53-
Moreton Road, Warwick Road15:53-
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway15:54-
Upton Road, Seaforth Drive15:55-
Upton Road, Griffin Avenue15:55-
Upton Road, Glebelands Road15:56-
Download PDF Timetable