Skip to content Skip to menu
EAZ Eazibus
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
643
EAZ
643
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive14:30-
Irby Road, Fishers Lane14:3014:30
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road14:3114:30
Irby Road, Backford Road14:3314:32
Irby Road, Thingwall Road14:3314:33
Mill Hill Road, Manor Road14:3414:34
Mill Hill Road, Far Meadow Lane14:3514:34
Mill Hill Road, Hillview Road14:3514:35
Mill Hill Road, Sandy Lane North14:3714:37
Mill Lane, Hillbark Road14:3814:38
Mill Lane, Greasby Primary School14:3914:38
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive14:4014:40
Mill Lane, Lloyd Drive14:4014:40
Greasby Road, Old Pump Lane14:4114:41
Greasby Road, Macdonald Drive14:4214:42
Greasby Road, Wood Lane14:4314:43
Greasby Road, Broadway14:4414:44
Greasby Road, Cortsway14:4514:45
Arrowe Park Road, Greystoke Close-14:46
Arrowe Park Road, Newton Way-14:47
Moreton Road, Upland Road-14:48
Moreton Road, Warwick Road-14:48
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway-14:49
Upton Road, Seaforth Drive-14:50
Upton Road, Griffin Avenue-14:50
Upton Road, Glebelands Road-14:51
Download PDF Timetable