Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
648
Rigby Drive, Our Lady Of Pity School15:35
Arrowe Road, Rigby Drive15:36
Arrowe Road, Tudor Grange15:37
Greasby Road, MacDonald Drive15:37
Greasby Road, Eastcott Close15:38
Heron Road, Acres Road15:46
Birkenhead Road, Meols Station15:47
Birkenhead Road, Banks Avenue15:48
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive15:50
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive15:51
Birkenhead Road, Manor Road Station15:52
Market Street, Melrose Avenue15:53
Market Street, Alderley Road15:54
Market Street, Hoylake Station15:55
Download PDF Timetable