Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
648
Market Street, Hoylake Station08:33
Market Street, Alderley Road08:33
Market Street, Shaw Street08:34
Birkenhead Road, Manor Road Station08:35
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive08:36
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive08:38
Birkenhead Road, Brosters Lane08:39
Birkenhead Road, Meols Station08:41
Heron Road, Acres Road08:43
Pump Lane, Oakmere Drive08:47
Greasby Road, Hillcrest Drive08:49
Greasby Road, Old Pump Lane08:49
Greasby Road, Macdonald Drive08:49
Arrowe Road, Tudor Grange08:50
Rigby Drive, Our Lady Of Pity School08:52
Download PDF Timetable