AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
649
Kylemore Drive14:30
Fishers Lane14:30
Bridgenorth Road14:31
Backford Road14:33
Thingwall Road14:34
Roslin Road14:34
Coombe Road14:35
Glenwood Drive14:36
Whaley Lane14:37
Barker Road14:38
Anderson Close14:38
Wimbourne Avenue14:39
Gills Lane14:41
Fender Way14:41
Belmont Drive14:42
Downham Road North14:44
Whitfield Lane14:45
Daryl Road14:48
Mount Avenue14:49
West Grove14:52
Tithebarn Close14:55
Victoria Avenue14:57
Baskervyle Road14:58
Moorland Park14:59
Dawstone Road14:59
Barnston Road15:00
Ryecroft Road15:01
Nigel Road15:02
Whitehouse Lane15:04
No. 8315:05
Storeton Lane15:06
Gills Lane15:07
Holmwood Drive15:08
Sparks Lane15:10
Download PDF Timetable