Skip to content Skip to menu
FC Finch Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollFC
652
Victoria Street, St Mark's Church07:25
Victoria Street, Mitchell Street07:25
Billinge Road, The Spinney07:26
Billinge Road, Hillary Avenue07:26
Billinge Road, Pemberton Rail Station07:27
Billinge Road, Highfield St Matthew's CE Primary School07:28
Billinge Road, Culcross Avenue07:28
Billinge Road, Ribbesford Road07:29
Pemberton Road, Holmes House Avenue07:30
Pemberton Road, Tan House Lane07:30
Pemberton Road, Springpool07:31
Pemberton Road, Pine View07:31
Pemberton Road, Windy Arbour07:33
Leyland Green Road, Leyland Green Road07:37
Rectory Road, Elm Avenue07:37
Rectory Road, Rectory Road07:38
Victoria Road, Ranmore Avenue07:41
Victoria Road, Forres Grove07:42
School Lane, Garswood Road07:45
Garswood Road, Tithebarn Road07:46
Tithebarn Road, Gibbons Road07:49
Tithebarn Road, Liverpool Road07:50
Liverpool Road, Fishwicks Trading Estate07:53
Liverpool Road, M6 Motorway07:55
Liverpool Road, Old Hall Drive07:57
Liverpool Road, Warrington Road07:59
Warrington Road, St Thomas Church08:00
Warrington Road, St Edmund Arrowsmith08:02
Download PDF Timetable