SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
652
Wirral Grammar School for Girls B15:55
Brackenwood Junior School15:55
Brackenwood Road15:56
Waterfield Close15:56
Village Road15:57
Bentfield Gardens15:58
Broadway15:59
Regents Way16:00
Brimstage Avenue16:00
The Wiend16:01
Cheviot Road16:01
Mendip Road16:02
Brecon Road16:02
Mendip Road16:03
Acrefield Road16:03
Woodchurch Lane16:04
Elm Road North16:05
Cambridge Road16:05
Osmaston Road16:06
Dovedale Close16:07
Grainger Avenue16:08
Ennerdale Road16:08
Palmwood Close16:09
Ackers Road16:12
Arrowe Park Road16:13
Arrowe Park Hospital16:15
Pool Lane16:15
Arrowe Brook Road16:17
Leeswood Road16:17
Greystoke Close16:19
Newton Way16:20
Frankby Grove16:20
Saughall Massie Road16:22
Brookside Crescent16:23
Girtrell Road16:24
Garden Hey Road16:26
Westbrook Road16:27
Carr House Lane16:29
Rosewood Drive16:29
Millhouse Lane16:31
Smilie Avenue16:32
Wastdale Drive16:33
Flaxhill16:34
Harvest Lane16:35
Moreton Station16:37
Download PDF Timetable