Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
652
Heath Road, Wirral Grammar School for Girls B15:55
Heath Road, Brackenwood Junior School15:55
Teehey Lane, Brackenwood Road15:56
Teehey Lane, Waterfield Close15:56
Teehey Lane, Village Road15:57
Kings Road, Bentfield Gardens15:58
Kings Road, Broadway15:59
Kings Road, Regents Way16:00
Borough Road, Brimstage Avenue16:00
Borough Road, The Wiend16:01
Mount Road, Cheviot Road16:01
Mount Road, Mendip Road16:02
Mount Road, Brecon Road16:02
Storeton Road, Mendip Road16:03
Storeton Road, Acrefield Road16:03
Storeton Road, Woodchurch Lane16:04
Woodchurch Road, Elm Road North16:05
Woodchurch Road, Cambridge Road16:05
Woodchurch Road, Osmaston Road16:06
Woodchurch Road, Dovedale Close16:07
Woodchurch Road, Grainger Avenue16:08
Woodchurch Road, Ennerdale Road16:08
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close16:09
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road16:12
Woodchurch Road, Arrowe Park Road16:13
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Park Hospital16:15
Arrowe Park Road, Pool Lane16:15
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Brook Road16:17
Arrowe Park Road, Leeswood Road16:17
Arrowe Park Road, Greystoke Close16:19
Arrowe Park Road, Newton Way16:20
Old Greasby Road, Frankby Grove16:20
Upton By Pass, Saughall Massie Road16:22
Saughall Massie Road, Brookside Crescent16:23
Saughall Massie Road, Girtrell Road16:24
Saughall Road, Garden Hey Road16:26
Saughall Road, Westbrook Road16:27
Millhouse Lane, Carr House Lane16:29
Millhouse Lane, Rosewood Drive16:29
Town Meadow Lane, Millhouse Lane16:31
Town Meadow Lane, Smilie Avenue16:32
Town Meadow Lane, Wastdale Drive16:33
Town Meadow Lane, Flaxhill16:34
Maryland Lane, Harvest Lane16:35
Pasture Road, Stop B16:37
Download PDF Timetable