SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
653
Wirral Grammar School for Girls B15:55
Brackenwood Junior School15:55
Brackenwood Road15:57
Brimstage Road16:01
Green Bank16:02
Manor Road16:04
Whitehouse Lane16:04
Brimstage Manor16:04
Heswall Station16:06
Redmere Drive16:06
The Paddock16:07
Well Lane16:08
Hillside Road16:09
Beacon Lane16:09
Heswall Bus Station16:11
Tesco16:11
Thurstaston Road16:12
Tower Road North16:13
Quarry Road East16:14
Belldene Grove16:14
Kylemore Drive16:15
Fishers Lane16:16
Bridgenorth Road16:16
Backford Road16:18
Thurstaston Road16:19
Roslin Road16:19
Coombe Road16:20
Glenwood Drive16:21
Whaley Lane16:21
Thingwall Drive16:22
Arrowe Park Road16:24
Download PDF Timetable