SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
653
Heath Road, Wirral Grammar School for Girls B15:55
Heath Road, Brackenwood Junior School15:55
Brackenwood Road, Brackenwood Road15:57
Brimstage Road, Brimstage Road16:01
Brimstage Road, Green Bank16:02
Brimstage Road, Manor Road16:04
Brimstage Road, Whitehouse Lane16:04
Brimstage Road, Brimstage Manor16:04
Brimstage Road, Stop A 16:06
Brimstage Road, Redmere Drive16:06
Brimstage Road, The Paddock16:07
Telegraph Road, Well Lane16:08
Telegraph Road, Hillside Road16:09
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane16:09
Heswall Bus Station, Stop C16:11
Telegraph Road, Tesco16:11
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road16:12
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North16:13
Irby Road, Quarry Road East16:14
Irby Road, Belldene Grove16:14
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive16:15
Irby Road, Fishers Lane16:16
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road16:16
Irby Road, Backford Road16:18
Thingwall Road, Thurstaston Road16:19
Thingwall Road, Roslin Road16:19
Thingwall Road, Coombe Road16:20
Thingwall Road, Glenwood Drive16:21
Thingwall Road, Whaley Lane16:21
Thingwall Road East, Thingwall Drive16:22
Thingwall Road East, Arrowe Park Road16:24
Download PDF Timetable