Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
653
Thingwall Road East, Barnston Road08:01
Thingwall Road East, Heywood Boulevard08:02
Thingwall Road, Whaley Lane08:02
Thingwall Road, Glenwood Drive08:03
Thingwall Road, Coombe Road08:04
Thingwall Road, Mill Hill Road08:05
Irby Road, Thingwall Road08:05
Irby Road, Woodlands Road08:06
Irby Road, Somerset Road08:07
Irby Road, Fishers Lane08:08
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive08:09
Irby Road, Pensall Drive08:10
Irby Road, Richmond Way08:10
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North08:11
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road08:12
Telegraph Road, Tesco08:13
Heswall Bus Station, Stop A 08:14
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane08:15
Telegraph Road, Boundary Lane08:15
Brimstage Road, Barnston Road08:17
Brimstage Road, Ryecroft Road08:17
Brimstage Road, Nigel Road08:18
Brimstage Road, Stop B 08:19
Brimstage Road, Whitehouse Lane08:19
Brimstage Road, Manor Road08:20
Brimstage Road, Green Bank08:21
Brimstage Road, Brimstage Road08:22
Brimstage Road, Needwood Drive08:24
Brimstage Road, Beechway08:24
Beechway, Cross Lane08:25
Cross Lane, Stanton Road08:26
Cross Lane, Langdale Road08:27
Heath Road, Wirral Grammar School for Girls B08:30
Download PDF Timetable