SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
653
Barnston Road08:01
Heywood Boulevard08:02
Whaley Lane08:02
Glenwood Drive08:03
Coombe Road08:04
Mill Hill Road08:05
Thingwall Road08:05
Woodlands Road08:06
Somerset Road08:07
Fishers Lane08:08
Kylemore Drive08:09
Pensall Drive08:10
Richmond Way08:10
Tower Road North08:11
Thurstaston Road08:12
Tesco08:13
Heswall Bus Station08:14
Beacon Lane08:15
Boundary Lane08:15
Barnston Road08:17
Ryecroft Road08:17
Nigel Road08:18
Heswall Station08:19
Whitehouse Lane08:19
Manor Road08:20
Green Bank08:21
Brimstage Road08:22
Needwood Drive08:24
Beechway08:24
Cross Lane08:25
Stanton Road08:26
Langdale Road08:27
Wirral Grammar School for Girls B08:30
Download PDF Timetable