Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside
LIN Link Network

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
654
Bradlegh Road, Newton Hospital07:30
Bradlegh Road, Caunce Avenue07:30
Park Road South, Wargrave Road07:30
Park Road South, Peartree Crescent07:31
Park Road South, Maple Avenue07:31
Park Road South, Laurel Avenue07:32
Park Road South, Acorn Street07:32
Park Road North, Willow Avenue07:33
Park Road North, High Street07:33
High Street, Golborne Street07:33
High Street, Cobden Street07:34
Crow Lane East, Pleasance Way07:35
Crow Lane East, Sanderling Road07:35
Crow Lane East, Borron Road07:36
Crow Lane West, The Copse07:37
Crow Lane West, Yew Tree Avenue07:37
Vista Road, Crow Lane West07:37
Vista Road, George Street07:38
Vista Road, The Bungalow07:39
Vista Road, McFaul Salvage07:40
Vista Road, Queens Road07:40
Penny Lane, Old Boston07:42
Penny Lane, Wilcock Road07:43
Lodge Lane, Penny Lane07:46
School Layby, Byrchall and St Edmund Arrowsmith High Schools07:50
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.