STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
654
Newton Hospital07:30
Caunce Avenue07:30
Wargrave Road07:30
Peartree Crescent07:31
Maple Avenue07:31
Laurel Avenue07:32
Acorn Street07:32
Willow Avenue07:32
High Street07:33
Golborne Street07:33
Cobden Street07:34
Pleasance Way07:34
Sanderling Road07:35
Borron Road07:35
The Copse07:36
Yew Tree Avenue07:36
Crow Lane West07:37
George Street07:37
The Bungalow07:38
McFaul Salvage07:39
Queens Road07:39
Old Boston07:40
Wilcock Road07:40
Penny Lane07:42
Warrington Road/Haydock Park07:47
Warrington Road/Bay Horse07:50
Download PDF Timetable