SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
655
Chalkwell Drive07:35
Well Lane07:35
Hillside Road07:36
Beacon Lane07:37
Heswall Bus Station07:38
Tower Road South07:39
Grange Road07:40
Downham Road North07:41
Kingsley Close07:42
Rosemead Avenue07:43
Fishers Lane07:44
Cornelius Drive07:45
Penrhyn Avenue07:46
Richmond Way07:47
Heywood Boulevard07:48
Whaley Lane07:49
Glenwood Drive07:50
Coombe Road07:52
Mill Hill Road07:53
Manor Road07:53
Manor Road07:54
Far Meadow Lane07:54
Hillview Road07:55
Sandy Lane North07:57
Hillbark Road07:57
Greasby Primary School07:58
Thorns Drive07:59
Eastcott Close08:01
Hambledon Drive08:03
Wood Lane08:04
Broadway08:05
Cortsway08:05
Greystoke Close08:08
Newton Way08:09
Upland Road08:09
Warwick Road08:10
M53 Motorway08:10
Seaforth Drive08:11
Griffin Avenue08:12
Glebelands Road08:12
Garden Lane08:13
Moreton Station08:13
Tarran Drive08:14
Ditton Lane08:15
Lingham Lane08:15
Oakmere Close08:16
Reeds Lane08:17
Wakefield Drive08:17
Castleway North08:18
Leasoweside08:19
Gardenside08:19
Heyes Drive08:20
Barmouth Road08:22
Wallasey Grove Road Station08:23
Wallasey Village08:24
Village Way08:25