Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
655
Barnston Road, Chalkwell Drive07:35
Telegraph Road, Well Lane07:35
Telegraph Road, Hillside Road07:36
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane07:37
Heswall Bus Station, Stop D 07:38
Pensby Road, Tower Road South07:39
Pensby Road, Grange Road07:40
Pensby Road, Downham Road North07:41
Pensby Road, Kingsley Close07:42
Pensby Road, Rosemead Avenue07:43
Pensby Road, Fishers Lane07:44
Pensby Road, Cornelius Drive07:45
Pensby Road, Penrhyn Avenue07:46
Pensby Road, Richmond Way07:47
Thingwall Road East, Heywood Boulevard07:48
Thingwall Road, Whaley Lane07:49
Thingwall Road, Glenwood Drive07:50
Thingwall Road, Coombe Road07:52
Thingwall Road, Mill Hill Road07:53
Thurstaston Road, Manor Road07:53
Mill Hill Road, Manor Road07:54
Mill Hill Road, Far Meadow Lane07:54
Mill Hill Road, Hillview Road07:55
Mill Hill Road, Sandy Lane North07:57
Mill Lane, Hillbark Road07:57
Mill Lane, Greasby Primary School07:58
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive07:59
Greasby Road, Eastcott Close08:01
Frankby Road, Hambledon Drive08:03
Greasby Road, Wood Lane08:04
Greasby Road, Broadway08:05
Greasby Road, Cortsway08:05
Arrowe Park Road, Greystoke Close08:08
Arrowe Park Road, Newton Way08:09
Moreton Road, Upland Road08:09
Moreton Road, Warwick Road08:10
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway08:10
Upton Road, Seaforth Drive08:11
Upton Road, Griffin Avenue08:12
Upton Road, Glebelands Road08:12
Pasture Road, Garden Lane08:13
Pasture Road, Stop B08:13
Pasture Road, Tarran Drive08:14
Pasture Road, Ditton Lane08:15
Pasture Road, Lingham Lane08:15
Leasowe Road, Oakmere Close08:16
Leasowe Road, Reeds Lane08:17
Leasowe Road, Wakefield Drive08:17
Leasowe Road, Castleway North08:18
Leasowe Road, Leasoweside08:19
Leasowe Road, Gardenside08:19
Leasowe Road, Heyes Drive08:20
Green Lane, Barmouth Road08:22
Grove Road, Stop A08:23
Sandy Lane, Wallasey Village08:24
Wallasey Village, Village Way08:25
Download PDF Timetable