SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
655
Wallasey Village14:57
Village Way14:57
St Johns Road14:57
Wallasey Village14:57
Wallasey Village Station14:58
Southcroft Road14:58
Heyes Drive14:59
Gardenside15:00
Leasoweside15:00
Castleway North15:01
Wakefield Drive15:01
Reeds Lane15:01
Oakmere Close15:02
Mereheath15:02
Leasowe Road15:03
Ditton Lane15:03
Tarran Way South15:04
Moreton Station15:05
Bermuda Road15:06
Burden Road15:06
MacDonald Road15:07
Meadowbrook Road15:07
Kestrel Road15:09
Lingham Lane15:10
Harvest Lane15:10
Joan Avenue15:15
Rosslyn Drive15:16
Glebelands Road15:17
Marian Drive15:17
Croft Drive15:18
M53 Motorway15:19
The Woodlands15:20
Braeside Gardens15:21
Ford Road15:22
Sullivan Avenue15:22
Cortsway15:24
Brookdale Avenue North15:25
Norwood Road15:26
Hambledon Drive15:27
Hillcrest Drive15:29
Lloyd Drive15:29
Thorns Drive15:30
Thorns Drive15:31
Greasby Primary School15:31
Arrowe Brook Lane15:32
Sandy Lane North15:33
Heathbank Avenue15:34
Far Meadow Lane15:35
Roslin Road15:37
Coombe Road15:37
Glenwood Drive15:38
Whaley Lane15:39
Thingwall Drive15:40
Mill Road15:41
Sparks Lane15:42
Wimbourne Avenue15:43
Gills Lane15:45
Fender Way15:46
Belmont Drive15:47
Downham Road North15:48
Whitfield Lane15:49
Daryl Road15:51
Heswall Bus Station15:53
Beacon Lane15:53
Boundary Lane15:53
Brimstage Road15:55
Download PDF Timetable