STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
661
Speke Road15:30
Allerton Road15:30
Hillfoot Road15:31
Hillfoot Road15:32
Allerton Road15:33
Springwood Avenue15:34
Knavesmire Way15:36
Liverpool South Parkway15:36
Horrocks Avenue15:37
Woolton Road15:38
Speke Road15:39
Harbour Drive15:41
Aston Street15:42
Vesuvian Drive15:45