Skip to content Skip to menu
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
661
Banks Road, Banks Lane08:10
Banks Road, Aston Street08:11
Banks Road, Harbour Drive08:12
Church Road, St Marys Road08:14
Church Road, Sidwell Street08:15
Woolton Road, Shrewsbury Road08:16
Woolton Road, Island Road08:17
Woolton Road, Liverpool South Parkway08:18
Liverpool South Parkway, Liverpool South Parkway08:18
Woolton Road, Mather Avenue08:19
Woolton Road, Longcroft Avenue08:20
Woolton Road, Allerton Road08:21
Woolton Road, Menlove Avenue08:22
Allerton Road, Menlove Avenue08:23
High Street, Allerton Road08:24
High Street, Church Road South08:25
Woolton Street, Allerton Road08:25
Acrefield Road, Woolton Mount08:27
Acrefield Road, Glenacres08:28
Church Road, Woolton Hill Road08:32
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.