Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
662
Heswall Bus Station/Stop A 07:46
The Mount, Mount Avenue07:47
Thurstaston Road, West Grove07:49
Village Road, Tithebarn Close07:51
Gayton Road, Victoria Avenue07:52
Gayton Road, Baskervyle Road07:52
Dawstone Road, Moorland Park07:54
Well Lane, Dawstone Road07:54
Brimstage Road, Barnston Road07:55
Brimstage Road, Ryecroft Road07:56
Brimstage Road, Nigel Road07:57
Brimstage Road, Heswall Station07:58
Brimstage Road, Whitehouse Lane07:59
Brimstage Road, Manor Road08:00
Talbot Avenue, Brimstage Road08:01
Talbot Avenue, Talbot Avenue08:01
Manor Road, Manor Road08:02
Manor Road, Thornton Manor08:02
Manor Road, Grange Drive08:03
Thornton Hough Primary School, Thornton Hough Primary School08:03
Thornton Common Road, Church Road08:04
Raby Road, Church Road08:04
Raby Road, Raby Road08:04
Raby Mere Road, The Green08:05
Raby Mere Road, Raby Mere Road08:05
Raby Mere Road, Willaston Road08:06
Blakeley Road, Raby Hall Road08:08
Blakeley Road, Blakeley Road08:14
Blakeley Road, Raby Hall Road08:14
Raby Hall Road, Raby Hall Road08:17
Willaston Road, Thornton Common Road08:21
Mount Road, Clatterbridge Hospital08:24
Mount Road, Brimstage Road08:25
Brimstage Road, Needwood Drive08:27
Brimstage Road, Beechway08:27
Beechway, Cross Lane08:28
Cross Lane, Stanton Road08:28
Cross Lane, Langdale Road08:29
Cross Lane, Wirral Grammar School08:30
Download PDF Timetable