SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
662
Heswall Bus Station07:46
Mount Avenue07:47
West Grove07:49
Tithebarn Close07:51
Victoria Avenue07:52
Baskervyle Road07:52
Moorland Park07:54
Dawstone Road07:54
Barnston Road07:55
Ryecroft Road07:56
Nigel Road07:57
Heswall Station07:58
Whitehouse Lane07:59
Manor Road08:00
Brimstage Road08:01
Talbot Avenue08:01
Manor Road08:02
Thornton Manor08:02
Grange Drive08:03
Thornton Hough Primary School08:03
Church Road08:04
Church Road08:04
Raby Road08:04
The Green08:05
Raby Mere Road08:05
Willaston Road08:06
Raby Hall Road08:08
Blakeley Road08:14
Raby Hall Road08:14
Raby Hall Road08:17
Thornton Common Road08:21
Clatterbridge Hospital08:24
Brimstage Road08:25
Needwood Drive08:27
Beechway08:27
Cross Lane08:28
Stanton Road08:28
Langdale Road08:29
Wirral Grammar School08:30
Download PDF Timetable