SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
663
SEL
663
Wirral Grammar School for Girls B-15:55
Brackenwood Junior School-15:55
Bracken Lane-15:58
Brackenwood Road-16:01
Brimstage Road-16:02
Green Bank-16:03
Manor Road-16:04
Whitehouse Lane-16:04
Brimstage Manor-16:05
Heswall Station-16:06
Redmere Drive-16:06
Boundary Lane08:01-
The Paddock-16:07
Barnston Road08:03-
Ryecroft Road08:03-
Well Lane-16:08
Hillside Road-16:09
Nigel Road08:04-
Telegraph Road-16:09
Heswall Station08:05-
Whitehouse Lane08:06-
Beacon Lane-16:09
Manor Road08:06-
Green Bank08:07-
Grange Road-16:11
Brimstage Road08:09-
Downham Road North-16:12
Needwood Drive08:11-
Beechway08:11-
Kingsley Close-16:12
Rosemead Avenue-16:13
Cross Lane08:12-
Stanton Road08:14-
Fishers Lane-16:14
Langdale Road08:15-
Cornelius Drive-16:15
Wirral Grammar School08:17-
Penrhyn Avenue-16:17