Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
670
Chester Road, Boathouse Lane08:00
Chester Road, Queensway08:00
Well Lane, Telegraph Road08:01
Dawstone Road, Moorland Park08:02
Baskervyle Road, Gayton Road08:03
Gayton Road, Lapwing Rise08:04
Village Road, The Lydiate08:05
Thurstaston Road, West Grove08:06
Delavor Road, Thurstaston Road08:06
Delavor Road, Pipers Lane08:08
Broad Lane, Banks Road08:09
Banks Road, Heswall Shore08:10
Banks Road, Heswall Shore08:10
Broad Lane, Banks Road08:10
Delavor Road, Gulls Way08:11
Delavor Road, Phillips Way08:12
Delavor Road, Thurstaston Road08:12
Telegraph Road, Quarry Road West08:15
Telegraph Road, Pine Way08:15
Telegraph Road, Telegraph Road08:17
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road08:18
Telegraph Road, Caldy Sports Club08:21
Column Road, Grange Cross Lane08:22
Grange Cross Lane, Column Road08:22
Grammar School Lane, Caldy Grammar School08:25
Column Road, Grammar School Lane08:25
Column Road, Beacon Drive08:27
Grange Road, Monks Way08:28
Grange Road, Ashburton Road08:30
Grange Road, Stop B08:31
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road08:33
Graham Road, Graham Road Grammar School08:35