SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
670
Boathouse Lane08:00
Queensway08:00
Telegraph Road08:01
Moorland Park08:02
Gayton Road08:03
Lapwing Rise08:04
The Lydiate08:05
West Grove08:06
Thurstaston Road08:06
Pipers Lane08:08
Banks Road08:09
Heswall Shore08:10
Heswall Shore08:10
Banks Road08:10
Gulls Way08:11
Phillips Way08:12
Thurstaston Road08:12
Quarry Road West08:15
Pine Way08:15
Telegraph Road08:17
Thurstaston Road08:18
Caldy Sports Club08:21
Grange Cross Lane08:22
Column Road08:22
Caldy Grammar School08:25
Grammar School Lane08:25
Beacon Drive08:27
Monks Way08:28
Ashburton Road08:30
West Kirby Station08:31
Lingdale Road08:33
Graham Road Grammar School08:35
Download PDF Timetable