Skip to content Skip to menu
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
672
Graham Road, Graham Road Grammar School15:45
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive15:45
Meols Drive, Bridge Road15:46
Grange Road, West Kirby Station15:46
Grange Road, Black Horse Hill15:47
Column Road, Beacon Drive15:47
Column Road, Gourleys Lane15:47
Column Road, Fleck Lane15:48
Telegraph Road, Montgomery Hill15:49
Caldy Sports Club15:50
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road15:52
Telegraph Road, Telegraph Road15:52
Telegraph Road, Pine Way15:52
Telegraph Road, Quarry Road East15:52
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road15:52
Telegraph Road, Tesco15:57
Heswall Bus Station/Stop B 16:02
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane16:02
Telegraph Road, Boundary Lane16:02
Barnston Road, Brimstage Road16:03
Barnston Road, Buffs Lane16:03
Barnston Road, Beech Road16:03
Barnston Road, Acre Lane16:03
Brimstage Road, Redmere Drive16:04
Brimstage Road, The Paddock16:04
Telegraph Road, Well Lane16:05
Telegraph Road, Hillside Road16:05
Telegraph Road, Telegraph Road16:05
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane16:05
Tower Road South16:06
Pensby Road, Grange Road16:06
Pensby Road, Whitfield Lane16:06
Pensby Road, Downham Road North16:06
Pensby Road, Kingsley Close16:07
Pensby Road, Rosemead Avenue16:07
Pensby Road, Fishers Lane16:07
Pensby Road, Cornelius Drive16:08
Pensby Road, Penrhyn Avenue16:08
Pensby Road, Richmond Way16:08
Thingwall Road East, Arrowe Park Road16:09
Barnston Road, Arrowe Park Road16:09
Barnston Road, Thingwall Grange16:09
Barnston Road, Lower Thingwall Lane16:09
Barnston Road, Woodlands Drive16:10
Barnston Road, Gills Lane16:10
Storeton Lane16:11
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.