SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
672
SEL
672
Boathouse Lane07:54-
Queensway07:54-
Grammar School Lane07:5415:40
Barnston Road07:56-
Burlingham Avenue07:5615:41
Beacon Drive07:5715:42
Ryecroft Road07:57-
Monks Way07:5815:43
Nigel Road07:59-
Ashburton Road08:0015:45
Beech Road08:01-
West Kirby Station08:0215:46
Speedwell Drive08:02-
Lingdale Road08:0315:47
Chalkwell Drive08:04-
Graham Road Grammar School08:0415:49
Telegraph Road08:05-
West Lodge Drive-15:49
Lapwing Rise08:08-
Bridge Road-15:49
The Lydiate08:09-
West Kirby Station-15:50
West Grove08:10-
School Hill08:10-
Black Horse Hill-15:50
Beacon Drive-15:50
Mount Avenue08:11-
Gourleys Lane-15:51
Tesco08:12-
Fleck Lane-15:51
Thurstaston Road08:14-
Montgomery Hill-15:52
Tower Road North08:15-
Caldy Sports Club-15:53
Grange Road08:15-
Thurstaston Road-15:53
Quarry Road East08:16-
Telegraph Road-15:54
Belldene Grove08:16-
Kylemore Drive08:18-
Pine Way-15:55
Fishers Lane08:18-
Quarry Road East-15:55
Thurstaston Road-15:56
Bridgenorth Road08:18-
Backford Road08:20-
Tesco-16:02
Thingwall Road08:20-
Heswall Bus Station-16:06
Manor Road08:20-
Beacon Lane-16:06
Lyndhurst Road08:21-
Boundary Lane-16:07
Brimstage Road-16:08
School Lane08:22-
Telegraph Road08:23-
Buffs Lane-16:09
Caldy Sports Club08:25-
Beech Road-16:10
Grange Cross Lane08:27-
Acre Lane-16:10
Column Road08:27-
Redmere Drive-16:11
Caldy Grammar School08:3016:11
The Paddock-16:12
Barnston Road-16:13
Gayton Lane-16:13
Queensway-16:14
Boathouse Lane-16:15
Download PDF Timetable