Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
673
Grammar School Lane, Caldy Grammar School15:40
Column Road, Burlingham Avenue15:41
Column Road, Beacon Drive15:42
Grange Road, Monks Way15:43
Grange Road, Ashburton Road15:45
Grange Road, Stop B15:46
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road15:48
Graham Road, Graham Road Grammar School15:50
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive15:51
Meols Drive, Bridge Road15:52
Grange Road, Stop A 15:53
Grange Road, Black Horse Hill15:55
Column Road, Beacon Drive15:55
Column Road, Gourleys Lane15:56
Column Road, Fleck Lane15:57
Telegraph Road, Montgomery Hill16:00
Telegraph Road, Caldy Sports Club16:02
Thurstaston Road, Telegraph Road16:05
Thurstaston Road, School Lane16:06
Thurstaston Road, Sandy Lane16:06
Thurstaston Road, Lyndhurst Road16:07
Irby Road, Thingwall Road16:08
Irby Road, Woodlands Road16:09
Irby Road, Somerset Road16:11
Irby Road, Fishers Lane16:12
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive16:12
Irby Road, Pensall Drive16:14
Irby Road, Richmond Way16:15
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North16:16
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road16:17
Telegraph Road, Tesco16:18
Heswall Bus Station, Stop D 16:20
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane16:20
Telegraph Road, Boundary Lane16:21
Barnston Road, Brimstage Road16:22
Barnston Road, Buffs Lane16:23
Barnston Road, Beech Road16:24
Barnston Road, Acre Lane16:24
Brimstage Road, Redmere Drive16:26
Brimstage Road, The Paddock16:26
Telegraph Road, Hillside Road16:28
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane16:29
Pensby Road, Tower Road South16:30
Pensby Road, Grange Road16:31
Pensby Road, Downham Road North16:32
Pensby Road, Kingsley Close16:33
Pensby Road, Rosemead Avenue16:34
Pensby Road, Fishers Lane16:35
Pensby Road, Cornelius Drive16:35
Pensby Road, Penrhyn Avenue16:36
Pensby Road, Richmond Way16:37
Thingwall Road East, Arrowe Park Road16:38
Download PDF Timetable