SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
673
Barnston Road07:56
Mill Road07:56
Sparks Lane07:57
Wimbourne Avenue07:58
Gills Lane07:59
Fender Way08:00
Belmont Drive08:01
Downham Road North08:03
Whitfield Lane08:04
Daryl Road08:07
Heswall Bus Station08:09
Tower Road North08:09
Grange Road08:10
Quarry Road East08:10
Belldene Grove08:11
Kylemore Drive08:12
Fishers Lane08:13
Bridgenorth Road08:13
Backford Road08:13
Thingwall Road08:14
Manor Road08:14
Lyndhurst Road08:14
School Lane08:14
Telegraph Road08:15
Thurstaston Road08:15
Telegraph Road08:15
Pine Way08:16
Strathallan Close08:16
Quarry Road East08:17
Thurstaston Road08:17
Tesco08:17
Beacon Lane08:18
Telegraph Road08:18
Boundary Lane08:18
Well Lane08:19
Hillside Road08:19
Telegraph Road08:19
Beacon Lane08:19
Tesco08:20
Thurstaston Road08:20
Quarry Road West08:20
Strathallan Close08:20
Pine Way08:20
Telegraph Road08:21
Thurstaston Road08:22
Caldy Sports Club08:23
Grange Cross Lane08:24
Column Road08:24
Caldy Grammar School08:25
Grammar School Lane08:26
Burlingham Avenue08:26
Beacon Drive08:27
Monks Way08:28
Ashburton Road08:29
West Kirby Station08:30
Lingdale Road08:31
Graham Road Grammar School08:32