SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
673
Thingwall Road East, Barnston Road07:56
Pensby Road, Mill Road07:56
Pensby Road, Sparks Lane07:57
Pensby Road, Wimbourne Avenue07:58
Pensby Road, Gills Lane07:59
Pensby Road, Fender Way08:00
Pensby Road, Belmont Drive08:01
Pensby Road, Downham Road North08:03
Pensby Road, Whitfield Lane08:04
Pensby Road, Daryl Road08:07
Heswall Bus Station, Stop D 08:09
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North08:09
Quarry Road East, Grange Road08:10
Irby Road, Quarry Road East08:10
Irby Road, Belldene Grove08:11
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive08:12
Irby Road, Fishers Lane08:13
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road08:13
Irby Road, Backford Road08:13
Irby Road, Thingwall Road08:14
Thurstaston Road, Manor Road08:14
Thurstaston Road, Lyndhurst Road08:14
Thurstaston Road, School Lane08:14
Thurstaston Road, Telegraph Road08:15
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road08:15
Telegraph Road, Telegraph Road08:15
Telegraph Road, Pine Way08:16
Telegraph Road, Strathallan Close08:16
Telegraph Road, Quarry Road East08:17
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road08:17
Telegraph Road, Tesco08:17
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane08:18
Telegraph Road, Telegraph Road08:18
Telegraph Road, Boundary Lane08:18
Telegraph Road, Well Lane08:19
Telegraph Road, Hillside Road08:19
Telegraph Road, Telegraph Road08:19
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane08:19
Telegraph Road, Tesco08:20
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road08:20
Telegraph Road, Quarry Road West08:20
Telegraph Road, Strathallan Close08:20
Telegraph Road, Pine Way08:20
Telegraph Road, Telegraph Road08:21
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road08:22
Telegraph Road, Caldy Sports Club08:23
Column Road, Grange Cross Lane08:24
Grange Cross Lane, Column Road08:24
Grammar School Lane, Caldy Grammar School08:25
Column Road, Grammar School Lane08:26
Column Road, Burlingham Avenue08:26
Column Road, Beacon Drive08:27
Grange Road, Monks Way08:28
Grange Road, Ashburton Road08:29
Grange Road, Stop B08:30
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road08:31
Graham Road, Graham Road Grammar School08:32
Download PDF Timetable