Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
683
Grange Road, West Kirby Station07:45
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road07:45
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive07:46
Meols Drive, Graham Road07:46
Meols Drive, Winnington Road07:47
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road07:48
Market Street, Hoylake Station07:49
Market Street, Alderley Road07:49
Market Street, Shaw Street07:50
Birkenhead Road, Manor Road Station07:50
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive07:51
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive07:52
Birkenhead Road, Brosters Lane07:52
Birkenhead Road, Meols Station07:53
Birkenhead Road, Barn Hey Crescent07:54
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels07:55
Hoylake Road, Millhouse Lane07:57
Bermuda Road07:57
Hoylake Road, Meadowbrook Road07:58
Hoylake Road, Joan Avenue07:58
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive07:59
Upton Road, Glebelands Road08:00
Upton Road, Marian Drive08:01
Upton Road, Croft Drive08:03
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway08:05
Moreton Road, The Woodlands08:08
Moreton Road, Braeside Gardens08:09
Arrowe Park Road, Ford Road08:12
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.