SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
684
Heron Road07:55
Meols Station07:55
Banks Avenue07:57
Bertram Drive07:57
Bertram Drive07:58
Manor Road Station07:59
Melrose Avenue08:00
Alderley Road08:00
Hoylake Station08:01
Morpeth Road08:03
Winnington Road08:03
Graham Road08:04
West Lodge Drive08:05
Bridge Road08:06
West Kirby Station08:07
Grange Road08:07
Bridge Road08:07
Redhouse Lane08:08
Jubilee Drive08:09
Grainger Avenue08:10
Gresford Avenue08:11
Gilroy Road08:11
Black Horse Close08:12
Wirral Mount08:13
Fulton Avenue08:13
China Farm Lane08:14
Frankby Stiles08:15
Frankby Green08:16
St Johns Church08:17
Frankby Close08:17
Hambledon Drive08:19
MacDonald Drive08:20
Lloyd Drive08:21
Thorns Drive08:21
Thorns Drive08:22
Greasby Primary School08:22
Arrowe Brook Lane08:23
Sandy Lane North08:24
Heathbank Avenue08:26
Far Meadow Lane08:27
Mill Hill Road08:28
Thingwall Road08:28
Woodlands Road08:29
Somerset Road08:31
Fishers Lane08:32
Kylemore Drive08:33
Fishers Lane08:33
Download PDF Timetable