Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
685
Irby Road, Fishers Lane14:30
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road14:30
Irby Road, Backford Road14:32
Thurstaston Road, Manor Road14:33
Mill Hill Road, Manor Road14:34
Mill Hill Road, Far Meadow Lane14:35
Mill Hill Road, Hillview Road14:36
Mill Hill Road, Sandy Lane North14:38
Mill Lane, Hillbark Road14:39
Mill Lane, Greasby Primary School14:39
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive14:41
Mill Lane, Lloyd Drive14:41
Greasby Road, Eastcott Close14:42
Frankby Road, Millcroft Park14:43
Frankby Road, Frankby Green14:44
Frankby Road, Frankby Stiles14:45
Frankby Road, Newton Park Road14:46
Frankby Road, Newton Cross Lane14:47
Frankby Road, Woodland Road14:47
Frankby Road, Wirral Mount14:48
Greenbank Road, Black Horse Close14:49
Greenbank Road, Abbots Way14:50
Greenbank Road, Gresford Avenue14:50
Greenbank Road, Broxton Avenue14:50
Greenbank Road, Birkett Road14:51
Greenbank Road, Jubilee Drive14:51
Anglesey Road, Redhouse Lane14:52
Orrysdale Road, Bridge Road14:53
Orrysdale Road, Grange Road14:53
Grange Road, West Kirby Station14:53
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road14:54
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive14:54
Meols Drive, Graham Road14:55
Meols Drive, Winnington Road14:55
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road14:56
Market Street, Hoylake Station14:57
Market Street, Alderley Road14:57
Market Street, Shaw Street14:57
Birkenhead Road, Manor Road Station14:58
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive14:58
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive14:59
Birkenhead Road, Brosters Lane14:59
Birkenhead Road, Meols Station15:00
Birkenhead Road, Barn Hey Crescent15:01
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels15:01
Hoylake Road, Millhouse Lane15:03
Saughall Road, Acton Lane15:04
Saughall Road, Poplar Farm Close15:05
Saughall Massie Road, Kingfisher Way15:06
Saughall Massie Road, Brookside Crescent15:07
Download PDF Timetable