SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
685
Fishers Lane14:30
Bridgenorth Road14:30
Backford Road14:32
Manor Road14:33
Manor Road14:34
Far Meadow Lane14:35
Hillview Road14:36
Sandy Lane North14:38
Hillbark Road14:39
Greasby Primary School14:39
Thorns Drive14:41
Lloyd Drive14:41
Eastcott Close14:42
Millcroft Park14:43
Frankby Green14:44
Frankby Stiles14:45
Newton Park Road14:46
Newton Cross Lane14:47
Woodland Road14:47
Wirral Mount14:48
Black Horse Close14:49
Abbots Way14:50
Gresford Avenue14:50
Broxton Avenue14:50
Birkett Road14:51
Jubilee Drive14:51
Redhouse Lane14:52
Bridge Road14:53
Grange Road14:53
West Kirby Station14:53
Lingdale Road14:54
West Lodge Drive14:54
Graham Road14:55
Winnington Road14:55
Morpeth Road14:56
Hoylake Station14:57
Alderley Road14:57
Shaw Street14:57
Manor Road Station14:58
Bertram Drive14:58
Bertram Drive14:59
Brosters Lane14:59
Meols Station15:00
Barn Hey Crescent15:01
Greenfield Kennels15:01
Millhouse Lane15:03
Acton Lane15:04
Poplar Farm Close15:05
Kingfisher Way15:06
Brookside Crescent15:07
Download PDF Timetable