Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
685
Irby Road, Fishers Lane15:35
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road15:35
Irby Road, Backford Road15:37
Irby Road, Thingwall Road15:38
Thurstaston Road, Manor Road15:38
Mill Hill Road, Manor Road15:39
Mill Hill Road, Far Meadow Lane15:40
Mill Hill Road, Hillview Road15:41
Mill Hill Road, Sandy Lane North15:43
Mill Lane, Hillbark Road15:44
Mill Lane, Greasby Primary School15:44
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive15:46
Mill Lane, Lloyd Drive15:46
Greasby Road, Eastcott Close15:47
Frankby Road, Millcroft Park15:48
Frankby Road, Frankby Green15:49
Frankby Road, Frankby Stiles15:50
Frankby Road, Newton Park Road15:51
Frankby Road, Newton Cross Lane15:52
Frankby Road, Woodland Road15:52
Frankby Road, Wirral Mount15:53
Greenbank Road, Black Horse Close15:54
Greenbank Road, Abbots Way15:55
Greenbank Road, Gresford Avenue15:55
Greenbank Road, Broxton Avenue15:55
Greenbank Road, Birkett Road15:56
Greenbank Road, Jubilee Drive15:56
Anglesey Road, Redhouse Lane15:57
Orrysdale Road, Bridge Road15:58
Orrysdale Road, Grange Road15:58
Grange Road, West Kirby Station15:58
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road15:59
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive15:59
Meols Drive, Graham Road16:00
Meols Drive, Winnington Road16:00
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road16:01
Market Street, Hoylake Station16:02
Market Street, Alderley Road16:02
Market Street, Shaw Street16:02
Birkenhead Road, Manor Road Station16:03
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive16:03
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive16:04
Birkenhead Road, Brosters Lane16:04
Birkenhead Road, Meols Station16:05
Birkenhead Road, Barn Hey Crescent16:06
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels16:06
Hoylake Road, Millhouse Lane16:08
Saughall Road, Acton Lane16:09
Saughall Road, Poplar Farm Close16:10
Saughall Massie Road, Kingfisher Way16:11
Saughall Massie Road, Brookside Crescent16:12
Download PDF Timetable