Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
685
Saughall Massie Road, Brookside Crescent07:45
Saughall Massie Road, Girtrell Road07:45
Saughall Road, Garden Hey Road07:47
Saughall Road, Westbrook Road07:49
Hoylake Road, Garden Hey Road07:50
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels07:53
Birkenhead Road, Heron Road07:55
Birkenhead Road, Stop B 07:55
Birkenhead Road, Banks Avenue07:56
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive07:57
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive07:58
Birkenhead Road, Stop B07:59
Market Street, Melrose Avenue08:00
Market Street, Alderley Road08:00
Market Street, Stop A08:01
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road08:02
Meols Drive, Winnington Road08:03
Meols Drive, Graham Road08:04
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive08:05
Meols Drive, Bridge Road08:05
Grange Road, Stop A 08:06
Grange Road, Black Horse Hill08:08
Column Road, Beacon Drive08:08
Column Road, Gourleys Lane08:09
Grammar School Lane, Caldy Grammar School08:10
Newton Cross Lane, Bracken Drive08:12
Frankby Road, China Farm Lane08:13
Frankby Road, Frankby Stiles08:15
Frankby Road, Frankby Green08:16
Frankby Road, St Johns Church08:17
Frankby Road, Frankby Close08:18
Frankby Road, Hambledon Drive08:20
Greasby Road, MacDonald Drive08:22
Mill Lane, Lloyd Drive08:22
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive08:23
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive08:24
Mill Lane, Greasby Primary School08:24
Mill Lane, Arrowe Brook Lane08:24
Mill Hill Road, Sandy Lane North08:25
Mill Hill Road, Heathbank Avenue08:27
Mill Hill Road, Far Meadow Lane08:28
Mill Hill Road, Methodist Church08:28
Thingwall Road, Mill Hill Road08:29
Irby Road, Thingwall Road08:29
Irby Road, Woodlands Road08:30
Irby Road, Somerset Road08:31
Irby Road, Fishers Lane08:32
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive08:33
Download PDF Timetable