Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
685
Irby Road, Fishers Lane15:25
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road15:25
Irby Road, Backford Road15:27
Thurstaston Road, Manor Road15:28
Mill Hill Road, Manor Road15:29
Mill Hill Road, Far Meadow Lane15:30
Mill Hill Road, Hillview Road15:31
Mill Hill Road, Sandy Lane North15:33
Mill Lane, Hillbark Road15:34
Mill Lane, Greasby Primary School15:34
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive15:36
Mill Lane, Lloyd Drive15:36
Greasby Road, Eastcott Close15:37
Frankby Road, Millcroft Park15:38
Frankby Road, Frankby Green15:39
Frankby Road, Frankby Stiles15:40
Frankby Road, Newton Park Road15:41
Frankby Road, Newton Cross Lane15:42
Frankby Road, Woodland Road15:42
Frankby Road, Wirral Mount15:43
Greenbank Road, Black Horse Close15:44
Greenbank Road, Abbots Way15:45
Greenbank Road, Gresford Avenue15:45
Greenbank Road, Broxton Avenue15:45
Greenbank Road, Birkett Road15:46
Greenbank Road, Jubilee Drive15:46
Anglesey Road, Redhouse Lane15:47
Orrysdale Road, Bridge Road15:48
Orrysdale Road, Grange Road15:48
Grange Road, Stop B15:48
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road15:49
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive15:49
Meols Drive, Graham Road15:50
Meols Drive, Winnington Road15:50
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road15:51
Market Street, Stop B15:52
Market Street, Alderley Road15:52
Market Street, Shaw Street15:52
Birkenhead Road, Stop A15:53
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive15:53
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive15:54
Birkenhead Road, Brosters Lane15:54
Birkenhead Road, Stop A15:55
Birkenhead Road, Barn Hey Crescent15:56
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels15:56
Hoylake Road, Millhouse Lane15:58
Saughall Road, Acton Lane15:59
Saughall Road, Poplar Farm Close16:00
Saughall Massie Road, Kingfisher Way16:01
Saughall Massie Road, Brookside Crescent16:02
Download PDF Timetable