STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
686
Wiltons Drive08:05
Sugar Lane08:05
Sugar Lane08:06
Shannons Lane08:07
Croxteth Lane08:08
Knowlsey Road Farm08:09
Nursery Farm08:09
Park Way08:11
Thornton Way08:11
Knowsley Park Lane08:18
Milton Avenue08:30
Download PDF Timetable