STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
686
Frederick Lunt Avenue, Wiltons Drive08:05
Frederick Lunt Avenue, Sugar Lane08:05
Knowsley Lane, Sugar Lane08:06
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane08:07
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane08:08
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm08:09
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm08:09
Knowsley Lane, Park Way08:11
Knowsley Lane, Thornton Way08:11
Derby Street, Knowsley Park Lane08:18
Cumber Lane, Milton Avenue08:30
Download PDF Timetable