Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
692
Netherton Way, Captains Lane14:50
Netherton Way, Bridle Road14:51
Baileys Drive, Orrell Lane14:52
Bailey Drive, Pennington Avenue14:53
Southport Road, Marsh Avenue14:54
Southport Road, Keir Hardie Avenue14:55
Aintree Road, Fernhill Road14:57
Aintree Road, Worcester Road14:57
Marsh Lane, Hawthorne Road14:58
Stanley Road, Marsh Lane15:00
Stanley Road, Bootle Strand Shopping Centre15:00
Stanley Road, Park Street15:01
Stanley Road, Trinity Road15:02
Stanley Road, Balliol Road15:03
Stanley Road, Beatrice Street15:04
Stanley Road, Celia Street15:05
Stanley Road, Bank Hall Station15:06
Melrose Road, Stanley Road15:07
Melrose Road, Alfonso Road15:08
Melrose Road, Kirkdale Station15:10
Download PDF Timetable