PB Peoples Bus
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
692
MC
692
Kirkdale Station07:45-
Suffield Road07:47-
Bridle Road-14:51
St Agnes Road07:48-
Orrell Lane-14:52
Commercial Road07:49-
Pennington Avenue-14:53
Bank Hall Station07:51-
Marsh Avenue-14:54
Wolsey Street07:52-
Keir Hardie Avenue-14:55
Keble Road07:54-
Fernhill Road-14:57
Worcester Road-14:57
Trinity Road07:57-
Trinity Road07:57-
Hawthorne Road-14:58
Marsh Lane-15:00
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre08:01-
Stanley Road08:01-
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre-15:00
Park Street-15:01
Irlam Road08:02-
Tennyson Street08:03-
Trinity Road-15:02
Balliol Road-15:03
Chaucer Street08:03-
Peel Road08:04-
Beatrice Street-15:04
Bulwer Street08:05-
Celia Street-15:05
Bank Hall Station-15:06
Cowper Street08:05-
Stanley Road-15:07
Norton Street08:06-
Hornby Road08:07-
Alfonso Road-15:08
Kirkdale Station-15:10
Markfield Road08:07-
Linacre Lane08:08-
Thornton Road08:08-
Gloucester Road08:10-
Fernhill Road08:10-
Aintree Road08:11-
Burnie Avenue08:12-
Ballantyne Grove08:13-
Menai Road08:14-
Orrell Road08:15-
Thackeray Gardens08:17-
Eccleshall Avenue08:18-
Kirkstone Road North08:19-
Boundary Road08:21-
Dunnings Bridge Road08:23-
Captains Lane08:2515:10