PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
693
Captains Lane14:50
Bridle Road14:51
Orrell Lane14:52
Pennington Avenue14:54
Fernhill Road14:56
Sefton Road14:57
Stanley Road15:00
Hornby Road15:00
Percy Street15:02
Gray Street15:02
Byron Street15:04
Peel Road15:05
Rimrose Road15:07
Tennyson Street15:08
Chestnut Grove15:10
Download PDF Timetable