Skip to content Skip to menu
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
695
Park Road South, Francis Avenue07:55
Park Road North, Park Road East07:57
Park Road North, Newling Street07:57
Park Road North, Stop E07:58
Park Road North, Morley Avenue07:59
Laird Street, Mallaby Street08:00
Park Road North, Bidston Avenue08:01
Park Road North, Park Road West08:01
Upton Road, Shrewsbury Road08:02
Shrewsbury Road, Upton Road08:02
Shrewsbury Road, Tollemache Road08:03
Shrewsbury Road, Tollemache Road08:03
Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury Close08:03
Shrewsbury Road, Kingsmead Road08:05
Shrewsbury Road, Beresford Road08:05
Shrewsbury Road, Alton Road08:07
Balls Road, Slatey Road08:08
Woodchurch Road, Mount Grove08:10
Woodchurch Road, Woodville Road08:10
Woodchurch Road, Kingsland Road08:11
Woodchurch Road, Highgreen Road08:12
Woodchurch Road, Gorsefield Road08:13
Storeton Road, Fairview Road08:14
Storeton Road, Storeton Close08:16
Ingestre Road, Mill Hill08:16
Talbot Road, Ringwood08:17
Talbot Road, Village Road08:18
Townfield Lane, Bidston Road08:19
Townfield Lane, Flatt Lane08:20
Townfield Lane, Churton Avenue08:21
Noctorum Way, Hogarth Drive08:23
Noctorum Avenue, Moorfields Avenue08:25
Download PDF Timetable