Skip to content Skip to menu
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
698
Storrington Avenue, St John Bosco14:45
Storrington Avenue, Waterstone Close14:46
Stonebridge Lane, Altcross Road14:47
Croxteth Hall Lane, Mace Road14:48
Princess Drive, Deysbrook Lane14:54
Princess Drive, Colden Close14:55
Princess Drive, Mab Lane14:56
Princess Drive, Mab Lane14:57
Princess Drive, Snowberry Road14:57
Princess Drive, Colwell Road14:58
Princess Drive, Saxby Road14:59
Princess Drive, Lordens Road15:00
Princess Drive, Stockbridge Lane15:01
Heath Road, Stockbridge Lane15:02
Stockbridge Lane, St David's Road15:03
Stockbridge Lane, Melbury Road15:04
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive15:05
Waterpark Drive, Chalfont Way15:07
Haswell Drive, Little Moss Hey15:07
Haswell Drive, Juniper Close15:07
Haswell Drive, Woodfarm Hey15:07
Haswell Drive, Nevitte Close15:07
Waterpark Drive, Leach Croft15:07
Leach Croft, Waterpark Drive15:07
Download PDF Timetable