MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
698
St John Bosco15:05
Waterstone Close15:06
Altcross Road15:07
Mace Road15:08
Deysbrook Lane15:14
Colden Close15:15
Mab Lane15:16
Mab Lane15:17
Snowberry Road15:17
Colwell Road15:18
Saxby Road15:18
Lordens Road15:19
Stockbridge Lane15:20
Stockbridge Lane15:20
St David's Road15:21
Melbury Road15:22
Waterpark Drive15:22
Chalfont Way15:23
The Spinney15:24
Waterpark Drive15:25
Marled Hey15:25
Nevitte Close15:26
Custley Hey15:27
Juniper Close15:29
Little Moss Hey15:30
Download PDF Timetable