Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
698
Storrington Avenue, St John Bosco15:05
Storrington Avenue, Waterstone Close15:06
Stonebridge Lane, Altcross Road15:07
Croxteth Hall Lane, Mace Road15:08
Princess Drive, Deysbrook Lane15:14
Princess Drive, Colden Close15:15
Princess Drive, Mab Lane15:16
Princess Drive, Mab Lane15:17
Princess Drive, Snowberry Road15:17
Princess Drive, Colwell Road15:18
Princess Drive, Saxby Road15:19
Princess Drive, Lordens Road15:20
Princess Drive, Stockbridge Lane15:21
Heath Road, Stockbridge Lane15:22
Stockbridge Lane, St David's Road15:23
Stockbridge Lane, Melbury Road15:24
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive15:25
Waterpark Drive, Chalfont Way15:27
Haswell Drive, Little Moss Hey15:27
Haswell Drive, Juniper Close15:27
Haswell Drive, Woodfarm Hey15:27
Haswell Drive, Nevitte Close15:27
Waterpark Drive, Leach Croft15:27
Leach Croft, Waterpark Drive15:27
Download PDF Timetable