Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
ARR
699
Greenbank Road, Greenbank Lane07:5508:1008:2008:2508:3008:3508:5009:0009:0509:1009:1509:2009:2509:3009:3509:4509:5510:0210:1210:2210:2710:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:2911:3411:4411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5916:09-16:1916:2916:3916:5417:04-17:1417:2417:3417:49-18:0418:1918:3418:5619:2619:4920:1920:4921:0921:3422:1923:04
Smithdown Road, Gresford Avenue07:5808:1308:2308:2808:3308:3808:5309:0309:0809:1309:1809:2309:2809:3309:3809:4809:5810:0510:1510:2510:3010:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3211:3711:4711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4816:0316:13-16:2316:3316:4316:5817:08-17:1817:2717:3717:52-18:0718:2218:3718:5919:2919:5220:2220:5221:1221:3722:2223:07
Smithdown Road, Wellington Avenue08:0008:1508:2508:3008:3508:4008:5509:0509:1009:1509:2009:2509:3009:3509:4009:5010:0010:0710:1710:2710:3210:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3311:3911:4911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4916:0516:15-16:2516:3516:4517:0017:10-17:2017:2917:3917:54-18:0918:2418:3919:0019:3019:5320:2320:5321:1321:3822:2323:08
Smithdown Road, Granville Road08:0108:1608:2608:3108:3608:4108:5609:0609:1109:1609:2109:2609:3109:3609:4109:5110:0110:0810:1810:2810:3310:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:3511:4011:5012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5116:0616:16-16:2616:3616:4617:0117:11-17:2117:3017:4017:55-18:1018:2518:4019:0119:3119:5420:2420:5421:1421:3922:2423:09
Smithdown Road, Garrick Street08:0308:1808:2808:3308:3808:4308:5809:0809:1309:1809:2309:2809:3309:3809:4309:5310:0310:1010:2010:3010:3510:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:3611:4211:5212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0716:17-16:2716:3716:4717:0217:12-17:2217:3217:4117:56-18:1118:2618:4119:0219:3219:5520:2520:5521:1521:4022:2523:10
Smithdown Road, Magdala Street08:0408:1908:2908:3408:3908:4408:5909:0909:1409:1909:2409:2909:3409:3909:4409:5410:0410:1110:2110:3110:3610:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:3711:4311:5312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5416:0916:19-16:2916:3916:4917:0417:14-17:2417:3317:4317:58-18:1318:2818:4319:0419:3419:5720:2720:5721:1721:4222:2723:12
Upper Parliament Street, Lorton Street08:0608:2108:3108:3608:4108:4609:0109:1109:1609:2109:2609:3109:3609:4109:4609:5610:0610:1310:2310:3310:3810:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:3911:4511:5512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:1116:21-16:3116:4116:5117:0617:16-17:2617:3517:4417:59-18:1418:2918:4419:0519:3519:5820:2820:5821:1821:4322:2823:13
Upper Parliament Street, Kingsley Road08:0708:2208:3208:3708:4208:4709:0209:1209:1709:2209:2709:3209:3709:4209:4709:5710:0710:1410:2410:3410:3910:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4011:4611:5612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5716:1316:23-16:3316:4316:5317:0817:18-17:2817:3617:4618:01-18:1618:3118:4619:0619:3619:5920:2920:5921:1921:4422:2923:14
Grove Street, Lowther Street08:0908:2408:3408:3908:4408:4909:0409:1409:1909:2409:2909:3409:3909:4409:4909:5910:0910:1610:2610:3610:4110:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4111:4811:5812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:1416:24-16:3416:4416:5417:0917:19-17:2917:3817:4718:02-18:1718:3218:4719:0719:3720:0020:3021:0021:2021:4522:3023:15
Grove Street, Myrtle Street08:1008:2508:3508:4008:4508:5009:0509:1509:2009:2509:3009:3509:4009:4509:5010:0010:1010:1710:2710:3710:4210:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4211:4911:5912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4916:0016:1616:26-16:3616:4616:5617:1117:21-17:3117:3917:4818:03-18:1818:3318:4819:0919:3920:0220:3221:0221:2221:4722:3223:17
Grove Street, Cambridge Street08:1108:2608:3608:4108:4608:5109:0609:1609:2109:2609:3109:3609:4109:4609:5110:0110:1110:1810:2810:3810:4310:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4311:5012:0012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0116:1716:27-16:3716:4716:5717:1217:22-17:3217:4017:4918:04-18:1918:3418:4919:0919:3920:0220:3221:0221:2221:4722:3223:17
Grove Street, Brownlow Hill08:1308:2808:3808:4308:4808:5309:0809:1809:2309:2809:3309:3809:4309:4809:5310:0310:1310:2010:3010:4010:4510:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:4511:5212:0212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1816:28-16:3816:4816:5817:1317:23-17:3317:4217:5118:06-18:2118:3618:5119:1119:4120:0420:3421:0421:2421:4922:3423:19
Brownlow Hill, Crown Street08:1408:2908:3908:4408:4908:5409:0909:1909:2409:2909:3409:3909:4409:4909:5410:0410:1410:2110:3110:4110:4610:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:4611:5312:0312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1916:29-16:3916:4916:5917:1417:24-17:3417:4317:5218:07-18:2218:3718:5219:1219:4220:0520:3521:0521:2521:5022:3523:20
Mount Pleasant, Rodney Street-------------------------------------------------------------18:5319:1319:4320:0620:3621:0621:2621:5122:3623:21
Mount Pleasant, Upper Newington Street-------------------------------------------------------------18:5419:1519:4520:0820:3821:0821:2821:5322:3823:23
Elliot Street, Great Charlotte Street-------------------------------------------------------------18:5619:1619:4620:0920:3921:0921:2921:5422:3923:24
Brownlow Hill, Adelphi Hotel-------------------------------------------------------------18:5719:1819:4820:1120:4121:1121:3121:5622:4123:26
Brownlow Hill, Trowbridge Street-------------------------------------------------------------19:0019:2019:5020:1320:4321:1321:3321:5822:4323:28
Mount Pleasant, Brownlow Hill08:1508:3008:4008:4508:5008:5509:1009:2009:2509:3009:3509:4009:4509:5009:5510:0510:1510:2210:3210:4210:4710:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:4711:5412:0412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0516:2116:3116:1416:4116:5117:0117:1617:2617:0917:3617:4417:5318:0817:5818:2318:3819:0219:2219:5220:1520:4521:1521:3522:0022:4523:30
Mount Pleasant, Metropolitan Cathedral---------09:30-09:40-09:50-10:05-10:2210:3210:42-10:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:42-11:5412:0412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0516:2116:3116:1416:4116:5117:0117:1617:2617:0917:3617:4417:5318:0817:5818:2318:3819:0219:2319:5320:1620:4621:1621:3622:0122:4623:31
Oxford Street, Mount Pleasant---------09:31-09:41-09:51-10:06-10:2310:3310:43-10:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:43-11:5512:0512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0616:2216:3216:1516:4216:5217:0217:1717:2717:1017:3717:4517:5418:0917:5918:2418:3919:0319:2319:5320:1620:4621:1621:3622:0122:4623:31
Abercromby Square, Bedford Street North---------09:31-09:41-09:51-10:06-10:2310:3310:43-10:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:43-11:5512:0512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0716:2316:3316:1616:4316:5317:0317:1817:2817:1117:3817:4617:5418:0917:5918:2418:3919:0419:2419:5420:1720:4721:1721:3722:0222:4723:32
Grove Street, Oxford Street---------09:32-09:42-09:52-10:07-10:2410:3410:44-10:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:44-11:5612:0612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0816:2416:3416:1716:4416:5417:0417:1917:2917:1217:3917:4617:5518:1018:0018:2518:4019:0519:2519:5520:1820:4821:1821:3822:0322:4823:33
Grove Street, Myrtle Street---------09:33-09:43-09:53-10:08-10:2510:3510:45-10:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:45-11:5712:0712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0916:2516:3516:1816:4516:5517:0517:2017:3017:1317:3917:4717:5618:1118:0118:2618:4119:0519:2519:5520:1820:4821:1821:3822:0322:4823:33
Grove Street, Falkner Square---------09:34-09:44-09:54-10:09-10:2610:3610:46-10:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:46-11:5812:0812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:1016:2616:3616:1916:4616:5617:0617:2117:3117:1417:4117:4817:5718:1218:0218:2718:4219:0619:2619:5620:1920:4921:1921:3922:0422:4923:34
Upper Parliament Street, Crown Street---------09:35-09:45-09:55-10:10-10:2710:3710:47-10:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:47-11:5912:0912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3915:0015:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1216:2816:3816:2116:4816:5817:0817:2317:3217:1617:4217:5017:5818:1318:0318:2818:4319:0719:2819:5820:2120:5121:2121:4122:0622:5123:36
Upper Parliament Street, Crown Street---------09:36-09:46-09:56-10:11-10:2810:3810:48-10:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:48-12:0012:1012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0115:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1316:2916:3916:2216:4916:5917:0917:2417:3317:1717:4317:5117:5918:1418:0418:2918:4419:0819:2819:5820:2120:5121:2121:4122:0622:5123:36
Upper Parliament Street, Commerce Way---------09:37-09:47-09:57-10:12-10:2910:3910:49-10:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:49-12:0112:1112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0215:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1416:3016:4016:2316:5017:0017:1017:2517:3417:1817:4417:5218:0018:1518:0518:3018:4519:0919:2919:5920:2220:5221:2221:4222:0722:5223:37
Smithdown Road, Yanwath Street---------09:38-09:48-09:58-10:13-10:3010:4010:50-11:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:50-12:0212:1212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0415:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1616:3216:4216:2516:5217:0217:1217:2717:3617:2017:4517:5318:0118:1618:0618:3118:4619:1019:3020:0020:2320:5321:2321:4322:0822:5323:38
Smithdown Road, Wendell Street---------09:39-09:49-09:59-10:14-10:3110:4110:51-11:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:51-12:0312:1312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0515:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1716:3316:4316:2616:5317:0317:1317:2817:3717:2117:4617:5418:0218:1718:0718:3218:4719:1119:3120:0120:2420:5421:2421:4422:0922:5423:39
Smithdown Road, Salisbury Road---------09:41-09:51-10:01-10:16-10:3310:4310:53-11:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:53-12:0512:1512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0715:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1916:3516:4516:2816:5517:0517:1517:3017:3917:2317:4817:5518:0418:1918:0918:3418:4919:1219:3220:0220:2520:5521:2521:4522:1022:5523:40
Smithdown Road, Portman Road---------09:41-09:51-10:01-10:16-10:3310:4310:53-11:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:53-12:0512:1512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0815:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:2016:3616:4616:2916:5617:0617:1617:3117:4017:2417:4917:5618:0418:1918:0918:3418:4919:1319:3320:0320:2620:5621:2621:4622:1122:5623:41
Smithdown Road, Blantyre Road---------09:43-09:53-10:03-10:18-10:3510:4510:55-11:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:55-12:0712:1712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0915:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2216:3816:4816:3116:5817:0817:1817:3317:4117:2617:5017:5818:0618:2118:1118:3618:5119:1419:3520:0520:2820:5821:2821:4822:1322:5823:43
Smithdown Road, Borrowdale Road---------09:44-09:54-10:04-10:19-10:3610:4610:56-11:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:56-12:0812:1812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:1115:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2416:4016:5016:3317:0017:1017:2017:3517:4317:2817:5217:5918:0718:2218:1218:3718:5219:1619:3620:0620:2920:5921:2921:4922:1422:5923:44
Greenbank Road, Streatham Avenue---------09:47-09:57-10:07-10:22-10:3910:4910:59-11:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:59-12:1112:2112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1415:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2716:4316:5316:3617:0317:1317:2317:3817:4617:3117:5518:0218:1018:2518:1518:4018:5519:1819:3820:0820:3121:0121:3121:5122:1623:0123:46
Download PDF Timetable