ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
Queen Square Bus Station--06:05-06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Adelphi Hotel--06:07-06:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Trowbridge Street--06:08-06:3807:0807:3808:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Mount Pleasant--06:09-06:3907:0907:3908:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Crown Street--06:11-06:4107:1107:4108:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1311:4312:1312:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Hall Lane--06:13-06:4307:1307:4308:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1611:4612:1612:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Jubilee Drive--06:13-06:4307:1307:4308:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1711:4712:1712:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Holt Road--06:14-06:4407:1407:4408:1808:4809:1809:4810:1710:4711:1811:4812:1812:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Deane Road--06:15-06:4507:1507:4508:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Laurel Road--06:16-06:4607:1607:4608:2108:5109:2109:5110:2010:5011:2111:5112:2112:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
West Bank Road--06:18-06:4807:1807:4808:2308:5309:2309:5310:2210:5211:2311:5312:2312:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Ardleigh Road--06:18-06:4807:1807:4808:2408:5409:2409:5410:2310:5311:2411:5412:2412:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Elmway Close--06:20-06:5007:2007:5008:2608:5609:2609:5610:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
St Oswald Street05:0705:3706:2106:0706:5107:2107:5108:2808:5809:2809:5810:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Domville Road05:0705:3706:2206:0706:5207:2207:5208:2908:5909:2909:5910:2810:5811:2811:5812:2813:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5919:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Edge Lane Drive05:0905:3906:2306:0906:5307:2307:5308:3009:0009:3010:0010:2910:5911:2911:5912:2913:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Thomas Drive05:1105:4106:2506:1106:5507:2507:5508:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3418:0418:3419:0319:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Thomas Lane05:1205:4206:2606:1206:5607:2707:5708:3409:0409:3410:0410:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0419:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Thingwall Lane05:1305:4306:2806:1306:5807:2807:5808:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3718:0718:3719:0519:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
East Prescot Road05:1405:4406:2906:1406:5907:2907:5908:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3818:0818:3819:0619:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Gala Close05:1505:4506:3006:1507:0007:3008:0008:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3918:0918:3919:0719:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Ackers Hall Avenue05:1605:4606:3106:1607:0107:3108:0108:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:4018:1018:4019:0819:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Finch Lane05:1605:4606:3106:1607:0107:3208:0208:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4118:1118:4119:0819:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Taurus Road05:1705:4706:3206:1707:0207:3308:0308:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4218:1218:4219:0919:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Lordens Road05:1805:4806:3306:1807:0307:3408:0408:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4318:1318:4319:1019:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Princess Drive05:1905:4906:3406:1907:0407:3508:0508:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4418:1418:4419:1119:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Calgarth Road05:2005:5006:3506:2007:0507:3608:0608:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4518:1518:4519:1219:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Mardale Road05:2105:5106:3606:2107:0607:3708:0708:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4618:1618:4619:1319:3720:3721:3722:3723:36
Pennard Avenue05:2205:5206:3706:2207:0707:3808:0808:4509:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4616:1616:4617:1617:4718:1718:4719:1419:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
Hillside Avenue05:2305:5306:3806:2307:0807:3908:0908:4609:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4716:1716:4717:1717:4818:1818:4819:1519:3920:3921:3922:3923:38
Wastle Bridge Road05:2505:5506:4006:2507:1007:4108:1108:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4816:1816:4817:1817:4918:1918:4919:1619:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
Blue Bell Lane05:2505:5506:4006:2507:1007:4108:1108:4809:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:4916:1916:4917:1917:5018:2018:5019:1719:4120:4121:4122:4123:40
Mossbrow Road05:2605:5606:4106:2607:1107:4208:1208:4909:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5016:2016:5017:2017:5118:2118:5119:1719:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Midway Road05:2705:5706:4206:2707:1207:4308:1308:5009:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5116:2116:5117:2117:5218:2218:5219:1819:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
Blue Bell Lane05:2805:5806:4306:2807:1307:4408:1408:5109:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5216:2216:5217:2217:5318:2318:5319:1919:4320:4321:4322:4323:42
Alt Road05:2905:5906:4406:2907:1407:4508:1508:5209:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5216:2216:5217:2217:5318:2318:5319:2019:4420:4421:4422:4423:43
Huyton Town Centre05:3106:0106:4606:3107:1607:4708:1708:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5416:2416:5417:2417:5518:2518:5519:2119:4520:4521:4522:4523:44
Westmorland Road05:3206:0206:4706:3207:1707:4808:1808:5509:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5516:2516:5517:2517:5618:2618:5619:2219:4620:4621:4622:4623:45
Huyton Bus Station05:3306:0306:4806:3307:1807:4908:1908:5609:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5616:2616:5617:2617:5718:2718:5719:2319:4720:4721:4722:4723:46
St Agnes Road05:3406:0406:4906:3407:1907:5008:2008:5709:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5716:2716:5717:2717:5818:2818:58-19:4820:4821:4822:48-
Sandiway05:3406:0406:4906:3407:1907:5008:2008:5709:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5716:2716:5717:2717:5818:2818:58-19:4820:4821:4822:48-
Elizabeth Road05:3506:0506:5006:3507:2007:5108:2108:5809:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:3014:0014:3015:0015:3015:5816:2816:5817:2817:5918:2918:59-19:4920:4921:4922:49-
Tarbock Road05:3506:0506:5006:3507:2007:5108:2108:5809:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:3014:0014:3015:0015:3015:5816:2816:5817:2817:5918:2918:59-19:4920:4921:4922:49-
Biglands Drive05:3606:0606:5106:3607:2107:5208:2208:5909:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3114:0114:3115:0115:3115:5916:2916:5917:2918:0018:3019:00-19:4920:4921:4922:49-
Coney Lane05:3606:0606:5106:3607:2107:5208:2208:5909:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3114:0114:3115:0115:3115:5916:2916:5917:2918:0018:3019:00-19:4920:4921:4922:49-
Whitefield Lane05:3706:0706:5206:3707:2207:5308:2309:0009:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0016:3017:0017:3018:0118:3119:01-19:5020:5021:5022:50-
Wilson Road05:3806:0806:5306:3807:2307:5408:2409:0109:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0116:3117:0117:3118:0218:3219:02-19:5120:5121:5122:51-
Dacres Bridge Lane05:4006:1006:5506:4007:2507:5608:2609:0309:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0316:3317:0317:3318:0418:3419:04-19:5320:5321:5322:53-
Foxs Bank Lane05:4106:1106:5606:4107:2607:5708:2709:0409:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0416:3417:0417:3418:0518:3519:05-19:5420:5421:5422:54-
Tue Lane05:4206:1206:5706:4207:2707:5808:2809:0509:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0516:3517:0517:3518:0618:3619:06-19:5520:5521:5522:55-
Alder Lane05:4306:1306:5806:4307:2807:5908:2909:0609:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0616:3617:0617:3618:0718:3719:07-19:5620:5621:5622:56-
Smithy Lane05:4506:1507:0006:4507:3008:0108:3109:0809:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:0816:3817:0817:3818:0918:3919:09-19:5720:5721:5722:57-
Hall Lane05:4506:1507:0006:4507:3008:0108:3109:0809:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:0816:3817:0817:3818:0918:3919:09-19:5720:5721:5722:57-
Pex Hill05:4706:1707:0206:4707:3208:0308:3309:1009:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1016:4017:1017:4018:1118:4119:11-19:5920:5921:5922:59-
Hillcrest05:4706:1707:0206:4707:3208:0308:3309:1009:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1016:4017:1017:4018:1118:4119:11-19:5920:5921:5922:59-
The Globe05:4706:1707:0206:4707:3208:0308:3309:1009:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4213:1213:4314:1214:4215:1215:4216:1016:4017:1017:4018:1118:4119:11-19:5920:5921:5922:59-
Cranshaw Lane05:4806:1807:0306:4807:3308:0408:3409:1109:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1116:4117:1117:4118:1218:4219:12-20:0021:0022:0023:00-
Church View05:4906:1907:0406:4907:3408:0508:3509:1209:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1216:4217:1217:4218:1318:4319:13-20:0121:0122:0123:01-
Glebe Garage05:4906:1907:0406:4907:3408:0508:3509:1209:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4413:1413:4514:1414:4415:1415:4416:1216:4217:1217:4218:1318:4319:13-20:0121:0122:0123:01-
Everglades05:5006:2007:0506:5007:3508:0608:3609:1309:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1316:4317:1317:4318:1418:4419:14-20:0221:0222:0223:02-
Derby Road05:5006:2007:0506:5007:3508:0608:3709:1409:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1416:4417:1417:4418:1518:4519:15-20:0321:0322:0323:03-
Pendlebury Farm05:5106:2107:0606:5107:3608:0708:3809:1509:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4713:1713:4814:1714:4715:1715:4716:1516:4517:1517:4518:1618:4619:16-20:0421:0422:0423:04-
Railway Cottages05:5206:2207:0706:5207:3708:0808:3909:1609:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1616:4617:1617:4618:1718:4719:17-20:0521:0522:0523:05-
Garden Centre05:5206:2207:0706:5207:3708:0808:3909:1609:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4813:1813:4914:1814:4815:1815:4816:1616:4617:1617:4618:1718:4719:17-20:0521:0522:0523:05-
Oak Trees05:5306:2307:0806:5307:3808:0908:4009:1709:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4913:1913:5014:1914:4915:1915:4916:1716:4717:1717:4718:1818:4819:18-20:0621:0622:0623:06-
Farnworth Road05:5406:2407:0906:5407:3908:1008:4109:1809:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:5013:2013:5114:2014:5015:2015:5016:1816:4817:1817:4818:1918:4919:19-20:0721:0722:0723:07-
Bank Gardens05:5506:2507:1006:5507:4008:1108:4209:1909:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5113:2113:5214:2114:5115:2115:5116:1916:4917:1917:4918:2018:5019:20-20:0821:0822:0823:08-
Post Office05:5506:2507:1006:5507:4008:1108:4209:1909:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5113:2113:5214:2114:5115:2115:5116:1916:4917:1917:4918:2018:5019:20-20:0821:0822:0823:08-
Greystone Road05:5606:2607:1106:5607:4108:1208:4309:2009:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5213:2213:5314:2214:5215:2215:5216:2016:5017:2017:5018:2118:5119:21-20:0921:0922:0923:09-
Coronation Drive05:5606:2607:1106:5607:4108:1208:4409:2109:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5313:2313:5314:2214:5215:2215:5216:2016:5017:2017:5018:2118:5119:21-20:0921:0922:0923:09-
Heath Road05:5606:2607:1106:5607:4108:1208:4409:2109:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5313:2313:5414:2314:5315:2315:5316:2116:5117:2117:5118:2218:5219:22-20:0921:0922:0923:09-
Brookside Avenue05:5706:2707:1206:5707:4208:1308:4509:2209:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5413:2413:5514:2414:5415:2415:5416:2216:5217:2217:5218:2318:5319:23-20:1021:1022:1023:10-
Penketh Lane Ends05:5806:2807:1306:5807:4308:1408:4609:2309:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5513:2513:5514:2414:5415:2415:5416:2216:5217:2217:5218:2318:5319:23-20:1121:1122:1123:11-
Georges Road05:5806:2807:1306:5807:4308:1408:4709:2409:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5613:2613:5614:2514:5515:2515:5516:2316:5317:2317:5318:2418:5419:24-20:1121:1122:1123:11-
Kent Road05:5906:2907:1406:5907:4408:1508:4709:2409:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5613:2613:5714:2614:5615:2615:5616:2416:5417:2417:5418:2518:5519:25-20:1221:1222:1223:12-
Sankey Bridges05:5906:2907:1406:5907:4408:1508:4809:2509:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5713:2713:5714:2614:5615:2615:5616:2416:5417:2417:5418:2518:5519:25-20:1221:1222:1223:12-
Gatewarth Street06:0006:3007:1507:0007:4508:1608:4909:2609:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5813:2813:5814:2714:5715:2715:5716:2516:5517:2517:5518:2618:5619:26-20:1321:1322:1323:13-
Coach & Horses06:0106:3107:1607:0107:4608:1708:4909:2609:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5813:2813:5914:2814:5815:2815:5816:2616:5617:2617:5618:2718:5719:27-20:1421:1422:1423:14-
Pickmere Street06:0106:3107:1607:0107:4608:1708:5009:2709:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5913:2913:5914:2814:5815:2815:5816:2616:5617:2617:5618:2718:5719:27-20:1421:1422:1423:14-
Crosfields06:0306:3307:1807:0307:4808:1908:5209:2910:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0113:3114:0114:3015:0015:3016:0016:2816:5817:2817:5818:2918:5919:29-20:1621:1622:1623:16-
Town Hall06:0306:3307:1807:0307:4808:1908:5309:3010:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0213:3214:0214:3115:0115:3116:0116:2916:5917:2917:5918:3019:0019:30-20:1621:1622:1623:16-
Garven Place Alighting Only06:0406:3407:1907:0407:4908:2008:5309:3010:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0213:3214:0214:3115:0115:3116:0116:2916:5917:2917:5918:3019:0019:30-20:1721:1722:1723:17-
Bus Interchange06:0506:3507:2007:0507:5008:2108:5509:3210:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0413:3414:0414:3315:0315:3316:0316:3117:0117:3118:0118:3219:0219:32-20:1821:1822:1823:18-
Download PDF Timetable