ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
Queen Square Bus Station--06:05-06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:1017:4018:1018:3519:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Adelphi Hotel--06:07-06:3707:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:1417:4418:1418:3819:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Trowbridge Street--06:09-06:3907:1007:4008:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1717:4718:1618:4119:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Mount Pleasant--06:10-06:4007:1107:4108:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1917:4918:1818:4219:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Crown Street--06:11-06:4107:1307:4308:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1614:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:2217:5118:2018:4519:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Hall Lane--06:14-06:4407:1607:4608:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:2014:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2617:5518:2418:4819:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Jubilee Drive--06:14-06:4407:1707:4708:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:2114:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2717:5618:2518:4919:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Holt Road--06:16-06:4607:1807:4808:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2214:5315:2315:5416:2416:5417:2917:5818:2618:5019:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Deane Road--06:17-06:4707:1907:4908:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2414:5515:2515:5616:2616:5617:3017:5918:2818:5119:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Laurel Road--06:18-06:4807:2107:5108:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2514:5615:2615:5816:2816:5817:3218:0118:2918:5219:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
West Bank Road--06:19-06:4907:2307:5308:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2714:5815:2816:0016:3117:0117:3418:0318:3118:5419:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Ardleigh Road--06:20-06:5007:2407:5408:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2814:5915:2916:0216:3217:0217:3518:0418:3218:5519:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Elmway Close--06:22-06:5207:2507:5508:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:3015:0115:3116:0416:3517:0517:3718:0618:3418:5619:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
St Oswald Street05:0705:3706:2306:0706:5307:2707:5708:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:3215:0315:3316:0616:3717:0717:3918:0818:3618:5819:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Domville Road05:0805:3806:2406:0806:5407:2807:5808:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3315:0415:3416:0716:3817:0817:4018:0918:3718:5919:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Edge Lane Drive05:0905:3906:2506:0906:5507:2907:5908:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3415:0515:3516:0816:3917:0917:4118:1018:3819:0019:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Thomas Drive05:1005:4006:2706:1006:5707:3208:0208:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3615:0815:3816:1116:4217:1217:4418:1218:3919:0119:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Thomas Lane05:1205:4206:2906:1206:5907:3308:0308:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3815:0915:3916:1316:4417:1417:4618:1418:4119:0319:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Thingwall Lane05:1305:4306:3006:1307:0007:3508:0508:3709:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3915:1115:4116:1516:4617:1617:4818:1518:4219:0419:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
East Prescot Road05:1405:4406:3106:1407:0107:3608:0608:3809:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:4015:1215:4216:1616:4717:1717:4918:1618:4319:0519:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Gala Close05:1505:4506:3206:1507:0207:3708:0708:3909:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:4115:1315:4316:1716:4817:1817:5018:1718:4419:0619:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Ackers Hall Avenue05:1605:4606:3306:1607:0307:3908:0908:4009:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:4215:1515:4516:1816:4917:1917:5118:1818:4519:0719:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Finch Lane05:1605:4606:3406:1607:0407:3908:0908:4109:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4315:1515:4516:1916:5017:2017:5218:1918:4519:0719:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Taurus Road05:1705:4706:3506:1707:0507:4008:1008:4209:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4415:1615:4616:2016:5117:2117:5318:2018:4619:0819:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Lordens Road05:1805:4806:3606:1807:0607:4208:1208:4309:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4515:1815:4816:2116:5217:2217:5418:2118:4719:0919:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Princess Drive05:1905:4906:3706:1907:0707:4308:1308:4409:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4615:1915:4916:2216:5317:2317:5518:2218:4819:1019:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Calgarth Road05:2005:5006:3806:2007:0807:4408:1408:4509:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4715:2015:5016:2416:5517:2517:5718:2318:4919:1119:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Mardale Road05:2105:5106:3906:2107:0907:4508:1508:4609:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4815:2115:5116:2516:5617:2617:5818:2418:5019:1119:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Pennard Avenue05:2205:5206:4106:2207:1107:4708:1708:4709:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4915:2315:5316:2716:5817:2717:5918:2518:5119:1319:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
Hillside Avenue05:2305:5306:4206:2307:1207:4808:1808:4809:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:5015:2415:5416:2816:5917:2818:0018:2618:5219:1319:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
Wastle Bridge Road05:2505:5506:4306:2507:1307:4908:1908:5009:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:5215:2615:5616:3017:0117:3018:0218:2818:5419:1519:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
Blue Bell Lane05:2505:5506:4406:2507:1407:5008:2008:5009:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:5215:2615:5616:3017:0117:3018:0218:2818:5419:1519:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
Mossbrow Road05:2605:5606:4506:2607:1507:5108:2108:5109:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5315:2715:5716:3117:0217:3118:0318:2918:5519:1619:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Midway Road05:2705:5706:4606:2707:1607:5208:2208:5209:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5415:2915:5916:3317:0417:3218:0418:3018:5619:1719:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
Blue Bell Lane05:2805:5806:4706:2807:1707:5308:2308:5309:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5515:3016:0016:3417:0517:3318:0518:3118:5719:1719:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
Alt Road05:2905:5906:4806:2907:1807:5408:2408:5409:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5615:3116:0116:3517:0617:3418:0618:3218:5819:1819:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
Huyton Town Centre05:3106:0106:4906:3107:1907:5508:2508:5609:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5815:3216:0216:3617:0717:3618:0818:3419:0019:1919:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
Westmorland Road05:3206:0206:5106:3207:2107:5708:2708:5709:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5915:3416:0416:3817:0917:3718:0918:3519:0119:2019:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Huyton Bus Station05:3306:0306:5206:3307:2207:5808:2808:5809:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2715:0015:3516:0516:3917:1017:3818:1018:3619:0219:2119:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
St Agnes Road05:3406:0406:5306:3407:2307:5908:2908:5909:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:0115:3616:0616:4017:1117:3918:1118:3719:03-19:4720:4721:4722:47-
Sandiway05:3506:0506:5406:3507:2408:0008:3009:0009:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0215:3716:0716:4117:1217:4018:1218:3719:03-19:4720:4721:4722:47-
Elizabeth Road05:3506:0506:5406:3507:2508:0108:3109:0109:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0215:3716:0816:4217:1317:4018:1218:3819:04-19:4820:4821:4822:48-
Tarbock Road05:3606:0606:5506:3607:2508:0108:3109:0109:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0315:3816:0816:4217:1317:4118:1318:3819:04-19:4820:4821:4822:48-
Biglands Drive05:3606:0606:5506:3607:2508:0208:3209:0209:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0315:3816:0916:4317:1417:4118:1318:3919:04-19:4820:4821:4822:48-
Coney Lane05:3606:0606:5506:3607:2608:0208:3209:0209:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0315:3816:0916:4317:1417:4118:1318:3919:05-19:4920:4921:4922:49-
Whitefield Lane05:3706:0706:5606:3707:2708:0308:3309:0309:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0415:3916:1016:4417:1517:4218:1418:4019:05-19:4920:4921:4922:49-
Wilson Road05:3806:0806:5706:3807:2808:0408:3409:0409:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0515:4016:1116:4517:1617:4318:1518:4119:06-19:5020:5021:5022:50-
Dacres Bridge Lane05:4106:1107:0006:4107:3108:0808:3809:0809:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0815:4316:1516:4917:2017:4618:1818:4319:09-19:5320:5321:5322:53-
Foxs Bank Lane05:4206:1207:0106:4207:3208:0808:3809:0809:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0915:4416:1516:4917:2017:4718:1918:4419:09-19:5320:5321:5322:53-
Tue Lane05:4306:1307:0206:4307:3308:1008:4009:1009:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:1015:4516:1716:5117:2217:4818:2018:4519:10-19:5420:5421:5422:54-
Alder Lane05:4406:1407:0306:4407:3508:1108:4109:1109:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1115:4616:1816:5217:2317:4918:2118:4619:12-19:5620:5621:5622:56-
Smithy Lane05:4506:1507:0406:4507:3608:1308:4309:1309:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:1215:4716:2016:5417:2517:5018:2218:4819:13-19:5720:5721:5722:57-
Hall Lane05:4606:1607:0506:4607:3708:1408:4409:1409:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1315:4816:2116:5517:2617:5118:2318:4819:13-19:5720:5721:5722:57-
Pex Hill05:4806:1807:0706:4807:3908:1608:4609:1609:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1515:5016:2316:5717:2817:5318:2518:5019:15-19:5920:5921:5922:59-
Hillcrest05:4806:1807:0706:4807:3908:1608:4609:1609:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1515:5016:2316:5717:2817:5318:2518:5019:15-19:5920:5921:5922:59-
The Globe05:4906:1907:0806:4907:4008:1708:4709:1609:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1515:5016:2416:5817:2917:5318:2518:5019:15-19:5920:5921:5922:59-
Cranshaw Lane05:4906:1907:0906:4907:4108:1708:4709:1709:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1615:5116:2416:5817:2917:5418:2618:5119:16-20:0021:0022:0023:00-
Church View05:5006:2007:0906:5007:4108:1808:4809:1809:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1715:5216:2516:5917:3017:5518:2718:5219:17-20:0121:0122:0123:01-
Glebe Garage05:5106:2107:1006:5107:4208:1908:4909:1809:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1715:5216:2617:0017:3117:5518:2718:5219:17-20:0121:0122:0123:01-
Everglades05:5106:2107:1106:5107:4308:1908:4909:1909:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1815:5316:2617:0017:3117:5618:2818:5319:18-20:0221:0222:0223:02-
Derby Road05:5206:2207:1206:5207:4408:2008:5009:2009:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1915:5416:2717:0117:3217:5718:2918:5319:18-20:0221:0222:0223:02-
Pendlebury Farm05:5406:2407:1306:5407:4508:2208:5209:2109:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:2015:5516:2917:0317:3417:5818:3018:5419:19-20:0321:0322:0323:03-
Railway Cottages05:5406:2407:1406:5407:4608:2208:5209:2209:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:2115:5616:2917:0317:3417:5918:3118:5519:20-20:0421:0422:0423:04-
Garden Centre05:5506:2507:1506:5507:4708:2308:5309:2209:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:2115:5616:3017:0417:3517:5918:3118:5519:20-20:0421:0422:0423:04-
Oak Trees05:5606:2607:1606:5607:4808:2408:5409:2309:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2215:5716:3117:0517:3618:0018:3218:5619:21-20:0521:0522:0523:05-
Farnworth Road05:5706:2707:1606:5707:4808:2508:5509:2409:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2315:5816:3217:0617:3718:0118:3318:5719:22-20:0621:0622:0623:06-
Bank Gardens05:5806:2807:1806:5807:5008:2608:5609:2509:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2415:5916:3317:0717:3818:0218:3418:5819:23-20:0721:0722:0723:07-
Post Office05:5806:2807:1806:5807:5008:2608:5609:2509:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2415:5916:3317:0717:3818:0218:3418:5819:23-20:0721:0722:0723:07-
Greystone Road05:5906:2907:1906:5907:5108:2708:5709:2609:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2516:0016:3417:0817:3918:0318:3518:5919:24-20:0821:0822:0823:08-
Coronation Drive06:0006:3007:2007:0007:5208:2808:5809:2709:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2616:0116:3517:0917:4018:0418:3618:5919:24-20:0821:0822:0823:08-
Heath Road06:0006:3007:2007:0007:5208:2808:5809:2709:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2616:0116:3517:0917:4018:0418:3619:0019:25-20:0921:0922:0923:09-
Brookside Avenue06:0106:3107:2207:0107:5408:3009:0009:2909:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2716:0216:3617:1017:4118:0518:3719:0119:26-20:1021:1022:1023:10-
Penketh Lane Ends06:0206:3207:2207:0207:5408:3009:0009:2909:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2816:0316:3717:1117:4218:0618:3819:0119:26-20:1021:1022:1023:10-
Georges Road06:0306:3307:2307:0307:5508:3109:0109:3009:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2916:0416:3817:1217:4318:0718:3919:0219:27-20:1121:1122:1123:11-
Kent Road06:0306:3307:2407:0307:5608:3209:0209:3109:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:3016:0516:3917:1217:4318:0718:3919:0219:27-20:1121:1122:1123:11-
Sankey Bridges06:0406:3407:2507:0407:5708:3309:0309:3209:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3016:0516:3917:1317:4418:0818:4019:0319:28-20:1221:1222:1223:12-
Gatewarth Street06:0506:3507:2607:0507:5808:3409:0409:3309:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3116:0616:4017:1417:4518:0918:4119:0419:29-20:1321:1322:1323:13-
Coach & Horses06:0506:3507:2707:0507:5908:3509:0509:3409:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3216:0716:4117:1417:4518:0918:4119:0419:29-20:1321:1322:1323:13-
Pickmere Street06:0606:3607:2707:0607:5908:3509:0509:3409:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3316:0816:4217:1517:4618:1018:4219:0519:30-20:1421:1422:1423:14-
Crosfields06:0806:3807:3007:0808:0208:3809:0809:3710:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3516:1016:4417:1717:4818:1218:4419:0619:31-20:1521:1522:1523:15-
Town Hall06:0906:3907:3007:0908:0208:3809:0809:3710:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3616:1116:4517:1817:4918:1318:4519:0719:32-20:1621:1622:1623:16-
Garven Place Alighting Only06:0906:3907:3107:0908:0308:3909:0909:3810:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3616:1116:4517:1817:4918:1318:4519:0719:32-20:1621:1622:1623:16-
Bus Interchange06:1106:4107:3307:1108:0508:4109:1109:4010:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3816:1316:4717:2017:5118:1518:4719:0919:34-20:1821:1822:1823:18-