Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
ARR
7
Liverpool ONE Bus Station/Stand 3--06:05-06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:4018:1018:3519:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Hanover Street, College Lane--06:06-06:3607:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:4218:1218:3719:0720:0721:0722:0723:06
Great Charlotte Street, Ranelagh Street--06:07-06:3707:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:4418:1418:3819:0820:0821:0822:0823:07
Brownlow Hill, Adelphi Hotel--06:08-06:3807:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4618:1618:4019:1020:1021:1022:1023:08
Brownlow Hill, Trowbridge Street--06:09-06:3907:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4918:1918:4219:1220:1221:1222:1223:09
Brownlow Hill, Mount Pleasant--06:09-06:4007:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:5018:2018:4319:1320:1321:1322:1323:10
Brownlow Hill, Crown Street--06:10-06:4107:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:5218:2218:4419:1420:1421:1422:1423:11
North View, Hall Lane--06:12-06:4307:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:5518:2518:4719:1720:1721:1722:1723:13
Edge Lane, Jubilee Drive--06:12-06:4307:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:5618:2618:4719:1720:1721:1722:1723:13
Edge Lane, Holt Road--06:13-06:4407:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5718:2718:4819:1820:1821:1822:1823:14
Edge Lane, Deane Road--06:14-06:4507:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2215:5216:2216:5117:2117:5818:2818:4919:1920:1921:1922:1923:15
Edge Lane, Laurel Road--06:15-06:4607:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2315:5316:2316:5217:2217:5918:2918:5019:2020:2021:2022:2023:16
Edge Lane, West Bank Road--06:16-06:4707:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2515:5516:2516:5417:2418:0118:3118:5219:2220:2221:2222:2223:17
Edge Lane, Ardleigh Road--06:17-06:4807:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2615:5616:2616:5517:2518:0218:3218:5219:2220:2221:2222:2223:18
Edge Lane, Elmway Close--06:18-06:4907:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2815:5816:2816:5617:2618:0318:3318:5419:2420:2421:2422:2423:19
Edge Lane Drive, St Oswald Street05:0705:3706:1906:0706:5007:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3016:0016:3016:5817:2818:0518:3518:5519:2520:2521:2522:2523:20
Edge Lane Drive, Domville Road05:0705:3706:2006:0806:5107:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3116:0116:3116:5917:2918:0618:3618:5619:2520:2521:2522:2523:20
Broadgreen Road, Edge Lane Drive05:0805:3806:2106:0906:5207:3008:0008:3008:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2914:0014:3015:0015:3316:0316:3317:0117:3118:0718:3718:5719:2620:2621:2622:2623:21
Queens Drive, Thomas Drive05:1005:4006:2206:1006:5407:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3516:0516:3517:0317:3318:0918:3918:5819:2820:2821:2822:2823:23
Thomas Drive, Thomas Lane05:1105:4106:2406:1206:5507:3408:0408:3409:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0414:3415:0415:3716:0716:3717:0517:3518:1118:4119:0019:2920:2921:2922:2923:24
Thomas Lane, Thingwall Lane05:1305:4306:2506:1306:5707:3608:0608:3609:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0614:3615:0615:3916:0916:3917:0717:3718:1318:4319:0119:3120:3121:3122:3123:26
Brookside Avenue, East Prescot Road05:1305:4306:2606:1406:5807:3708:0708:3709:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0714:3715:0715:4016:1016:4017:0817:3818:1418:4419:0219:3120:3121:3122:3123:26
East Prescot Road, Gala Close05:1405:4406:2706:1506:5907:3908:0908:3909:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0914:3915:0915:4216:1216:4217:1017:4018:1518:4519:0319:3220:3221:3222:3223:27
East Prescot Road, Ackers Hall Avenue05:1505:4506:2806:1606:5907:4008:1008:4009:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:1014:4015:1015:4316:1316:4317:1117:4118:1618:4619:0419:3320:3321:3322:3323:28
East Prescot Road, Finch Lane05:1605:4606:2806:1607:0007:4108:1108:4109:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:1114:4115:1115:4416:1416:4417:1217:4218:1718:4719:0419:3420:3421:3422:3423:29
East Prescot Road, Taurus Road05:1605:4606:2906:1707:0107:4208:1208:4209:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1214:4215:1215:4516:1516:4517:1317:4318:1818:4819:0519:3420:3421:3422:3423:29
Liverpool Road, Lordens Road05:1705:4706:3006:1807:0207:4308:1308:4309:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1314:4315:1315:4616:1616:4617:1417:4418:1918:4919:0619:3520:3521:3522:3523:30
Liverpool Road, Princess Drive05:1805:4806:3106:1907:0307:4408:1408:4409:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1414:4415:1415:4716:1716:4717:1517:4518:2018:5019:0719:3620:3621:3622:3623:31
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Calgarth Road05:1905:4906:3206:2007:0407:4608:1608:4609:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1614:4615:1615:4916:1916:4917:1717:4718:2118:5119:0819:3720:3721:3722:3723:32
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Mardale Road05:2005:5006:3306:2107:0507:4708:1708:4709:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1714:4715:1715:5016:2016:5017:1817:4818:2118:5119:0819:3720:3721:3722:3723:32
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Pennard Avenue05:2105:5106:3406:2207:0607:4808:1808:4809:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1814:4815:1815:5116:2116:5117:1917:4918:2318:5319:1019:3820:3821:3822:3823:33
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Hillside Avenue05:2205:5206:3506:2307:0707:4908:1908:4909:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1914:4915:1915:5216:2216:5217:2017:5018:2318:5319:1019:3920:3921:3922:3923:34
Primrose Drive, Wastle Bridge Road05:2405:5406:3706:2507:0907:5108:2108:5109:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:2114:5115:2115:5416:2416:5417:2217:5218:2518:5519:1219:4020:4021:4022:4023:35
Glade Road, Blue Bell Lane05:2405:5406:3706:2507:0907:5108:2108:5109:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:2114:5115:2115:5416:2416:5417:2217:5218:2518:5519:1219:4120:4121:4122:4123:36
Bakers Green Road, Mossbrow Road05:2505:5506:3806:2607:1007:5208:2208:5209:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2214:5215:2215:5516:2516:5517:2317:5318:2618:5619:1319:4120:4121:4122:4123:36
Bakers Green Road, Midway Road05:2605:5606:3906:2707:1107:5308:2308:5309:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2314:5315:2315:5616:2616:5617:2417:5418:2718:5719:1419:4220:4221:4222:4223:37
Adswood Road, Blue Bell Lane05:2705:5706:4006:2807:1207:5408:2408:5409:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2414:5415:2415:5716:2716:5717:2517:5518:2718:5719:1419:4320:4321:4322:4323:38
Blue Bell Lane, Alt Road05:2805:5806:4106:2907:1307:5508:2508:5509:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2514:5515:2515:5816:2816:5817:2617:5618:2818:5819:1519:4320:4321:4322:4323:38
Archway Road, Huyton Town Centre05:3006:0006:4306:3107:1507:5708:2708:5709:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2714:5715:2716:0016:3017:0017:2817:5818:2918:5919:1619:4420:4421:4422:4423:39
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road05:3106:0106:4406:3207:1607:5808:2808:5809:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2814:5815:2816:0116:3117:0117:2917:5918:3019:0019:1719:4520:4521:4522:4523:40
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 205:3206:0206:4506:3307:1707:5908:2908:5909:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2914:5915:2916:0216:3217:0217:3018:0018:3119:0119:1819:4620:4621:4622:4623:41
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road05:3306:0306:4606:3407:1808:0008:3009:0009:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:3015:0015:3016:0316:3317:0317:3118:0118:3219:02-19:4720:4721:4722:47-
Manor Farm Road, Sandiway05:3406:0406:4706:3507:1908:0108:3109:0109:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:3115:0115:3116:0416:3417:0417:3218:0218:3319:03-19:4720:4721:4722:47-
Meadow Drive, Elizabeth Road05:3406:0406:4706:3507:2008:0208:3209:0209:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:3215:0215:3216:0516:3517:0517:3318:0318:3319:03-19:4820:4821:4822:48-
Meadow Drive, Tarbock Road05:3506:0506:4806:3607:2108:0308:3309:0309:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:3315:0315:3316:0616:3617:0617:3418:0418:3419:04-19:4820:4821:4822:48-
Tarbock Road, Biglands Drive05:3506:0506:4806:3607:2108:0308:3309:0309:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:3315:0315:3316:0616:3617:0617:3418:0418:3419:04-19:4920:4921:4922:49-
Tarbock Road, Coney Lane05:3506:0506:4806:3607:2108:0408:3409:0409:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3415:0415:3416:0716:3717:0717:3518:0518:3419:04-19:4920:4921:4922:49-
Cronton Road, Whitefield Lane05:3606:0606:4906:3707:2308:0508:3509:0509:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3515:0515:3516:0816:3817:0817:3618:0618:3519:05-19:5020:5021:5022:50-
Cronton Road, Wilson Road05:3706:0706:5006:3807:2408:0608:3609:0609:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3615:0615:3616:0916:3917:0917:3718:0718:3619:06-19:5120:5121:5122:51-
Cronton Road, Dacres Bridge Lane05:4006:1006:5306:4107:2808:1008:4009:1009:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:4015:1015:4016:1316:4317:1317:4118:1118:3919:09-19:5320:5321:5322:53-
Cronton Road, Foxs Bank Lane05:4106:1106:5406:4207:2908:1108:4109:1109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:4115:1115:4116:1416:4417:1417:4218:1218:4019:10-19:5420:5421:5422:54-
Cronton Road, Tue Lane05:4206:1206:5506:4307:3008:1308:4309:1309:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:4315:1315:4316:1616:4617:1617:4418:1418:4119:11-19:5520:5521:5522:55-
Cronton Road, Alder Lane05:4406:1406:5706:4507:3208:1508:4509:1509:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:4515:1515:4516:1816:4817:1817:4618:1618:4219:12-19:5620:5621:5622:56-
Cronton Road, Smithy Lane05:4506:1506:5806:4607:3408:1708:4709:1709:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4715:1715:4716:2016:5017:2017:4818:1818:4319:13-19:5820:5821:5822:58-
Cronton Road, Hall Lane05:4606:1606:5906:4707:3408:1708:4709:1709:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4715:1715:4716:2016:5017:2017:4818:1818:4419:14-19:5820:5821:5822:58-
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill05:4806:1807:0106:4907:3708:2008:5009:2009:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:5015:2015:5016:2316:5317:2317:5118:2118:4619:16-20:0021:0022:0023:00-
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest05:4806:1807:0106:4907:3708:2008:5009:2009:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:5015:2015:5016:2316:5317:2317:5118:2118:4619:16-20:0021:0022:0023:00-
Lunts Heath Road, Birchfield Gardens05:4906:1907:0206:5007:3808:2108:5109:2109:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:5115:2115:5116:2416:5417:2417:5218:2218:4719:17-20:0021:0022:0023:00-
Lunts Heath Road, Cranshaw Lane05:4906:1907:0206:5007:3808:2208:5209:2209:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:5215:2215:5216:2516:5517:2517:5318:2318:4819:17-20:0121:0122:0123:01-
Lunnts Heath Road, Church View05:5006:2007:0306:5107:3908:2308:5309:2309:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:5315:2315:5316:2616:5617:2617:5418:2418:4919:18-20:0221:0222:0223:02-
Lunts Heath Road, Glebe Garage05:5106:2107:0406:5207:4008:2308:5309:2309:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:5315:2315:5316:2616:5617:2617:5418:2418:4919:19-20:0221:0222:0223:02-
Derby Road, Everglades05:5106:2107:0406:5207:4008:2408:5409:2409:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:5415:2415:5416:2716:5717:2717:5518:2518:5019:19-20:0321:0322:0323:03-
Derby Road, Derby Road05:5206:2207:0506:5307:4108:2508:5509:2509:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:5515:2515:5516:2816:5817:2817:5618:2618:5119:20-20:0421:0422:0423:04-
South Lane, Pendlebury Farm05:5406:2407:0706:5507:4308:2708:5709:2709:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:5715:2715:5716:3017:0017:3017:5818:2818:5319:22-20:0521:0522:0523:05-
South Lane, Railway Cottages05:5406:2407:0706:5507:4308:2808:5809:2809:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5815:2815:5816:3117:0117:3117:5918:2918:5419:22-20:0621:0622:0623:06-
South Lane, Garden Centre05:5506:2507:0806:5607:4408:2808:5809:2809:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5815:2815:5816:3117:0117:3117:5918:2918:5419:23-20:0621:0622:0623:06-
South Lane, Oak Trees05:5606:2607:0906:5707:4508:2908:5909:2909:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5915:2915:5916:3217:0217:3218:0018:3018:5519:24-20:0721:0722:0723:07-
Farnworth Road, Farnworth Road05:5706:2707:1006:5807:4608:3009:0009:3009:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2215:0015:3016:0016:3317:0317:3318:0118:3118:5619:25-20:0821:0822:0823:08-
Widnes Road, Bank Gardens05:5806:2807:1106:5907:4708:3209:0209:3209:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2415:0215:3216:0216:3517:0517:3518:0318:3318:5819:26-20:0921:0922:0923:09-
Warrington Road, Post Office05:5806:2807:1106:5907:4708:3209:0209:3209:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2415:0215:3216:0216:3517:0517:3518:0318:3318:5819:26-20:0921:0922:0923:09-
Warrington Road, Greystone Road05:5906:2907:1207:0007:4808:3309:0309:3309:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2515:0315:3316:0316:3617:0617:3618:0418:3418:5919:27-20:1021:1022:1023:10-
Warrington Road, Coronation Drive05:5906:2907:1307:0107:4908:3409:0409:3409:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2615:0415:3416:0416:3717:0717:3718:0518:3518:5919:27-20:1021:1022:1023:10-
Warrington Road, Heath Road06:0006:3007:1307:0107:4908:3409:0409:3409:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2615:0415:3416:0416:3717:0717:3718:0518:3518:5919:27-20:1021:1022:1023:10-
Penketh Road, Brookside Avenue06:0106:3107:1407:0207:5008:3609:0609:3609:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2715:0615:3616:0616:3917:0917:3918:0718:3719:0019:28-20:1121:1122:1123:11-
Liverpool Road, Penketh Lane Ends06:0106:3107:1507:0307:5108:3609:0609:3609:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:0615:3616:0616:3917:0917:3918:0718:3719:0119:29-20:1221:1222:1223:12-
Liverpool Road, Georges Road06:0206:3207:1607:0407:5208:3709:0709:3709:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0715:3716:0716:4017:1017:4018:0818:3819:0119:29-20:1221:1222:1223:12-
Liverpool Road, Kent Road06:0206:3207:1607:0407:5308:3809:0809:3810:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0815:3816:0816:4117:1117:4118:0918:3919:0219:30-20:1321:1322:1323:13-
Liverpool Road, Sankey Bridges06:0306:3307:1707:0507:5308:3909:0909:3910:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0915:3916:0916:4217:1217:4218:1018:4019:0219:30-20:1321:1322:1323:13-
Old Liverpool Road, Gatewarth Street06:0406:3407:1807:0607:5408:4009:1009:4010:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:1015:4016:1016:4317:1317:4318:1118:4119:0319:31-20:1421:1422:1423:14-
Liverpool Road, Coach & Horses06:0406:3407:1807:0607:5508:4109:1109:4110:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:1115:4116:1116:4417:1417:4418:1218:4219:0419:32-20:1521:1522:1523:15-
Liverpool Road, Pickmere Street06:0506:3507:1907:0707:5608:4109:1109:4110:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:1115:4116:1116:4417:1417:4418:1218:4219:0419:32-20:1521:1522:1523:15-
Liverpool Road, Crosfields06:0606:3607:2107:0907:5808:4409:1409:4410:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:1415:4416:1416:4717:1717:4718:1518:4519:0619:34-20:1721:1722:1723:17-
Dixon Street, Town Hall06:0706:3707:2207:1007:5908:4409:1409:4410:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:1415:4416:1416:4717:1717:4718:1518:4519:0619:34-20:1721:1722:1723:17-
Sankey Street, Garven Place Alighting Only06:0706:3707:2207:1007:5908:4509:1509:4510:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:1515:4516:1516:4817:1817:4818:1618:4619:0719:35-20:1821:1822:1823:18-
Winwick Street, Bus Interchange06:0906:3907:2407:1208:0108:4709:1709:4710:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1715:4716:1716:5017:2017:5018:1818:4819:0819:36-20:1921:1922:1923:19-
Download PDF Timetable