Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
70
Runcorn Road, Red Lion08:06
Runcorn Road, Runcorn Road08:07
Runcorn Road, Keckwick Lane08:08
Newmoor Lane, Calmington Lane08:09
Newmoor Lane, Selby Close08:09
Wharford Lane, Wharford Lane08:10
Pitts Heath Lane, Steventon08:11
Pitts Heath Lane, Dorchester08:12
Pitts Heath Lane, Pitts Heath08:12
Pitts Heath Lane, Sandymoor Lane08:13
Windmill Hill East, Windmill Hill East08:14
Windmill Hill Avenue East, Adlington08:14
Busway (Norton), Gooseberry Lane08:16
Busway (Norton), Norton Village08:16
Busway (Norton), Runcorn East08:17
Busway (Murdishaw), Parkgate Way08:18
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.08:20
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue08:20
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High08:22
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale08:23
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside08:24
Busway (Palacefields), Palacefields08:25
Busway (Halton Lea), Halton Hospital08:26
Busway, Halton Lea South08:27
Busway (Halton Lodge), Halton Lodge08:30
Busawy (Halton Lodge), Handforth Lane08:33
Clifton Road, Malpas Road08:37
Clifton Road, Heath School08:39