Skip to content Skip to menu
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
700
St James Road, Old Lane08:25
Old Lane, Albany Avenue08:25
Old Lane, Fairholme Avenue08:26
Old Lane, Plum Tree Close08:27
Portico Lane, Watling Way08:27
Delph Lane, Fire Station Road08:29
Warrington Road, Longview Road08:30
Warrington Road, Martin Close08:31
Warrington Road, Ivy Farm Road08:33
Warrington Road, Stop D08:35
Warrington Road, Ashfield08:36
Warrington Road, Lawton Road08:37
Warrington Road, Dunbeath Avenue08:40
Download PDF Timetable