HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
700
Old Lane08:25
Albany Avenue08:25
Fairholme Avenue08:26
Plum Tree Close08:27
Watling Way08:27
Fire Station Road08:29
Longview Road08:30
Martin Close08:31
Ivy Farm Road08:33
Rainhill Rail Staiton08:35
Ashfield08:36
Lawton Road08:37
Dunbeath Avenue08:40
Download PDF Timetable