Skip to content Skip to menu
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
700
Old Lane08:25
Albany Avenue08:25
Fairholme Avenue08:26
Plum Tree Close08:27
Watling Way08:27
Fire Station Road08:29
Warrington Road, Longview Road08:30
Warrington Road, Martin Close08:31
Warrington Road, Ivy Farm Road08:33
Warrington Road, Rainhill Rail Staiton08:35
Warrington Road, Ashfield08:36
Warrington Road, Lawton Road08:37
Warrington Road, Dunbeath Avenue08:40
Download PDF Timetable