Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
701
Chester Road, Boathouse Lane07:25
Chester Road, Queensway07:25
Telegraph Road, Well Lane07:27
Telegraph Road, Hillside Road07:27
Telegraph Road, Telegraph Road07:28
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane07:28
Heswall Bus Station/Stop C07:29
Telegraph Road, Tesco07:29
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road07:30
Telegraph Road, Quarry Road West07:31
Telegraph Road, Strathallan Close07:31
Telegraph Road, Pine Way07:31
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive07:32
Irby Road, Fishers Lane07:33
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road07:34
Irby Road, Backford Road07:35
Irby Road, Thingwall Road07:36
Thurstaston Road, Manor Road07:36
Mill Hill Road, Manor Road07:36
Mill Hill Road, Far Meadow Lane07:37
Mill Hill Road, Hillview Road07:37
Mill Hill Road, Sandy Lane North07:39
Mill Lane, Hillbark Road07:39
Mill Lane, Greasby Primary School07:40
Mill Lane, Thorns Drive07:40
Mill Lane, Lloyd Drive07:41
Greasby Road, Macdonald Drive07:42
Greasby Road, Old Pump Lane07:42
Greasby Road, Wood Lane07:44
Greasby Road, Broadway07:44
Greasby Road, Cortsway07:45
Welton Avenue07:47
Ford Road, Tinas Way07:50
Ford Road, Wroxham Drive07:51
Ford Drive07:52
Upton By-Pass, Ford Road07:52
Noctorum Avenue, Beryl Road07:54
Noctorum Avenue, St Peters Way07:56
Noctorum Avenue, Ormond Way07:56
Noctorum Avenue, Westcott Way07:57
Noctorum Avenue, Moorfields Avenue07:58
Noctorum Way, Hogarth Drive08:00
Hargrave Avenue08:01
Townfield Lane, Flatt Lane08:03
Townfield Lane, Bidston Road08:04
Shrewsbury Road, Arnside Road08:05
Shrewsbury Road, Beresford Road08:07
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.