Skip to content Skip to menu
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
702
Shrewsbury Road, Kingsmead Road16:00
Bidston Road, Westminster Court16:00
Bidston Road, Wexford Road16:01
Bidston Road, Silverdale Road16:01
Talbot Road, Village Road16:02
Talbot Road, Hillside View16:02
Holm Lane, Overton Way16:04
Holm Lane, Redwood Close16:05
Woodchurch Road, Grainger Avenue16:05
Woodchurch Road, Ennerdale Road16:06
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close16:06
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road16:09
Woodchurch Road, Arrowe Park Road16:09
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery16:11
Thingwall Road East, Barnston Road16:13
Pensby Road, Mill Road16:13
Pensby Road, Sparks Lane16:14
Pensby Road, Wimbourne Avenue16:15
Pensby Road, Gills Lane16:16
Pensby Road, Fender Way16:17
Pensby Road, Belmont Drive16:18
Pensby Road, Downham Road North16:19
Pensby Road, Whitfield Lane16:20
Pensby Road, Daryl Road16:21
Heswall Bus Station/Stop B 16:23
The Mount, Mount Avenue16:23
Thurstaston Road, West Grove16:25
Village Road, Tithebarn Close16:26
Gayton Road, Victoria Avenue16:27
Gayton Road, Baskervyle Road16:28
Dawstone Road, Moorland Park16:29
Well Lane, Dawstone Road16:30
Barnston Road, Brimstage Road16:31
Barnston Road, Buffs Lane16:32
Barnston Road, Beech Road16:33
Barnston Road, Acre Lane16:33
Barnston Road, Whitehouse Lane16:34
Barnston Road, No. 8316:36
Barnston Road, Storeton Lane16:37
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.