Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
702
Barnston Road, Storeton Lane07:35
Barnston Road, Barnston Church07:35
Barnston Road, Margaret Milner Hall07:35
Barnston Road, Whitehouse Lane07:37
Barnston Road, Acre Lane07:38
Barnston Road, Beech Road07:38
Barnston Road, Speedwell Drive07:39
Barnston Road, Chalkwell Drive07:40
Well Lane, Telegraph Road07:41
Dawstone Road, Moorland Park07:42
Baskervyle Road, Gayton Road07:43
Gayton Road, Lapwing Rise07:44
Village Road, The Lydiate07:45
Thurstaston Road, West Grove07:46
Dee View Road, School Hill07:47
The Mount, Mount Avenue07:48
Heswall Bus Station, Stop C07:49
Pensby Road, Tower Road South07:49
Pensby Road, Grange Road07:51
Pensby Road, Downham Road North07:52
Pensby Road, Kingsley Close07:52
Pensby Road, Rosemead Avenue07:53
Pensby Road, Fishers Lane07:55
Pensby Road, Cornelius Drive07:56
Pensby Road, Penrhyn Avenue07:57
Pensby Road, Richmond Way07:57
Thingwall Road East, Arrowe Park Road07:58
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery08:01
Woodchurch Road, Church Lane08:02
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road08:03
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close08:05
Woodchurch Road, Prenton Dell Road08:06
Holm Lane, Redwood Close08:07
Holm Lane, Oulton Close08:07
Holm Lane, Overton Way08:08
Talbot Road, Ringwood08:09
Talbot Road, Village Road08:10
Shrewsbury Road, Arnside Road08:11
Shrewsbury Road, Beresford Road08:12
Shrewsbury Road, Kingsmead Road08:13
Download PDF Timetable