Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside
OGD Ogdens

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
706
OGD
706
Longridge Avenue, Longridge Avenue-07:51
Ashurst Drive, Longridge Avenue-07:51
Blackbrook Road, Boardmans Lane-07:52
Park Road, Mulcrow Close-07:53
Park Road, Blackhorse Street-07:53
Merton Bank Road, Wood Street07:5007:54
Hinckley Road, Mowbray Avenue07:5107:56
Woodlands Road, Woodlands Road07:52-
Hinckley Road, Enderby Avenue07:5307:57
Woodlands Road, Woodlands Road07:54-
Desford Avenue, Coalville Road07:5607:59
Laffak Road, Woodlands Road07:5708:00
Woodlands Road, Laburnum Avenue07:5808:00
Woodlands Road, Willink Road07:5908:02
Haresfinch View, Haresfinch Road08:0008:03
Gamble Avenue, Gamble Avenue08:02-
Hard Lane, City Road08:0608:07
Hard Lane, Princess Avenue08:0708:08
Hard Lane, Cowley College 08:0808:09
Download PDF Timetable